FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Hyundai ✕I20 ✕
Prices by county

573 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€4,000

2015 Hyundai i20 Deluxe

€4,000

2015 · 225,000 km · diesel · manual

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,330 under: ask whyMarket €5,330
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS AUTOMATIC€18,950

Hyundai I20

€18,950

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS AUTOMATIC

2024 · 14,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,150 under marketMarket €25,100
Carzone
€3,200

Hyundai i20

€3,200

2014 · 233,354 km · petrol · manual

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
€980 under marketMarket €4,180
DoneDeal
€4,900

Hyundai i20

€4,900

2016 · 175,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €6,400
DoneDeal
€4,200

Hyundai i20 2014

€4,200

2014 · 132,722 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,280 under marketMarket €5,480
DoneDeal
€19,300

Hyundai I20

€19,300

Hyundai I20 251 Deluxe Plus Automatic 29k Nct 3/29

2025 · 27,900 km · petrol · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,800 under marketMarket €25,100
DoneDeal
€19,950

Hyundai I20

€19,950

Hyundai i20 2024 DELUXE PLUS AUTOMATIC

2024 · 3,939 km · petrol · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,850 under marketMarket €25,800
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 1.2 Petrol CLASSIC New Model€14,995

Hyundai i20 1.2 Petrol CLASSIC New Model

€14,995

2023 · 58,285 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,205 under marketMarket €19,200
Carzone
€3,000

2013 Hyundai i20 1.2 petrol NCT 31/01/27

€3,000

2013 · 214,354 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€790 under marketMarket €3,790
DoneDeal
€2,945

Hyundai i20 Low mileage New NCT / fixed price

€2,945

2012 · 166,000 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€735 under marketMarket €3,680
DoneDeal
€4,100

Hyundai i20 2013 | 1.2 Petrol - Good Condition

€4,100

2013 · 105,674 km · petrol · manual

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€980 under marketMarket €5,080
DoneDeal
€4,250

Hyundai I20

€4,250

2015 · 231,600 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€980 under marketMarket €5,230
DoneDeal
€11,000

Car

€11,000

2021 · 78,000 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,500 under marketMarket €13,500
DoneDeal
€4,000

2014 Hyundai i20

€4,000

2014 · 174,130 km · petrol · manual

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€900 under marketMarket €4,900
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 1.2 Classic€13,475

Hyundai i20 1.2 Classic

€13,475

2021 · 67,598 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,025 under marketMarket €16,500
Carzone
Hyundai i20 ACTIVE - 1.2L PETROL - MANUAL - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2659€12,950

Hyundai I20

€12,950

Hyundai i20 ACTIVE - 1.2L PETROL - MANUAL - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2659

2020 · 54,158 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €15,800
Carzone
Hyundai i20 ACTIVE PETROL CLASSIC FACELIFT 5DR#148#€12,995

Hyundai I20

€12,995

Hyundai i20 ACTIVE PETROL CLASSIC FACELIFT 5DR#148#

2020 · 56,208 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,805 under marketMarket €15,800
Carzone
€2,700

Hyundai i20

€2,700

2012 · 209,000 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€580 under marketMarket €3,280
DoneDeal
€8,950

Hyundai i20 / only 66,000km / NCT 07.28 / TAX

€8,950

2018 · 66,000 km · petrol · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,850 under marketMarket €10,800
DoneDeal
€18,950

Hyundai I20

€18,950

251 HYUNDAI i20 1.2 MANUAL

2025 · 26,648 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,650 under marketMarket €22,600
DoneDeal
€6,500

Hyundai I20

€6,500

2016 HYUNDAI I20 1.2 GO EDITION Hatchback

2016 · 166,854 km · petrol · manual

Fermanagh · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €7,750
DoneDeal
€11,950

2020 Hyundai i20 1.2 CLASSIC

€11,950

2020 · 95,850 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €14,200
DoneDeal
€15,450

Hyundai I20

€15,450

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2023 · 76,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €18,300
DoneDeal
€7,000

2017 Hyundai i20

€7,000

2017 · 125,005 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,240 under marketMarket €8,240
DoneDeal
€11,995

Hyundai i20 ***DEPOSIT TAKEN***1.2 Deluxe

€11,995

2019 · 68,972 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €14,000
DoneDeal
€19,990

Hyundai i20 Classic

€19,990

2025 · 15,179 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,310 under marketMarket €23,300
DoneDeal
€18,750

Hyundai I20

€18,750

Hyundai i20 PETROL CLASSIC

2024 · 26,853 km · petrol · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,050 under marketMarket €21,800
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 1.2 Deluxe€14,950

Hyundai i20 1.2 Deluxe

€14,950

2020 · 19,999 km · petrol · manual

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €17,300
Carzone
€15,995

Hyundai I20

€15,995

2022 Hyundai i20 DELUX PLUS LOW KMS

2022 · 50,267 km · petrol · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €18,500
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR€19,250

Hyundai I20

€19,250

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2024 · 21,021 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,950 under marketMarket €22,200
Carzone
€2,800

Hyundai i20 2011

€2,800

2011 · 179,700 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€420 under marketMarket €3,220
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 * SOLD SOLD SOLD *HYUNDAI I20 DELUXE PLUS * LOW RATE FINANCE * HYUNDAI WARRANTY TO 2028 *€15,750

Hyundai I20

€15,750

Hyundai i20 * SOLD SOLD SOLD *HYUNDAI I20 DELUXE PLUS * LOW RATE FINANCE * HYUNDAI WARRANTY TO 2028 *

2023 · 82,111 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,250 under marketMarket €18,000
Carzone
€6,000

Hyundai i20 2016

€6,000

2016 · 152,311 km · petrol · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€840 under marketMarket €6,840
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR€17,499

Hyundai I20

€17,499

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2024 · 61,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,401 under marketMarket €19,900
Carzone
€17,950

Hyundai I20

€17,950

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2023 · 34,390 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €20,400
DoneDeal
€17,499

Hyundai I20

€17,499

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2024 · 64,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,301 under marketMarket €19,800
DoneDeal
€6,250

2016 Hyundai i20 1.1 Diesel - NCT 06/28

€6,250

2016 · 168,000 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€820 under marketMarket €7,070
DoneDeal
€9,995

Hyundai i20 1.2 petrol ( NCT and TAX )

€9,995

2021 · 210,000 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,305 under marketMarket €11,300
DoneDeal
€11,950

Hyundai I20

€11,950

191 Hyundai i20 ***NOW RESERVED***

2019 · 82,076 km · petrol · manual

Cavan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €13,500
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR€18,950

Hyundai I20

€18,950

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2024 · 33,650 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €21,400
Carzone
Hyundai i20 We're sorry, this car is now sold. Check out our website for similar models https://www.martinreillymotors.com/ - 1.2 Classic€12,945

Hyundai I20

€12,945

Hyundai i20 We're sorry, this car is now sold. Check out our website for similar models https://www.martinreillymotors.com/ - 1.2 Classic

2020 · 84,964 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,655 under marketMarket €14,600
Carzone
€7,350

Hyundai I20

€7,350

2016 HYUNDAI I20 - 79k KMS - 1.2 Petrol -

2016 · 79,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€930 under marketMarket €8,280
DoneDeal
€3,500

Hyundai i20

€3,500

2013 · 200,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€440 under marketMarket €3,940
DoneDeal
€9,950

2018 Hyundai i20 Tax and NCT

€9,950

2018 · 114,263 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €11,200
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR€17,799

Hyundai I20

€17,799

Hyundai i20 DELUXE PLUS 5DR

2024 · 59,900 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,201 under marketMarket €20,000
Carzone
€3,750

Hyundai i20 2012

€3,750

2012 · 115,872 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€460 under marketMarket €4,210
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 DELUXE 5DR€12,750

Hyundai i20 DELUXE 5DR

€12,750

2020 · 92,625 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €14,300
Carzone
€4,900

Hyundai i20 2014

€4,900

2014 · 131,965 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€590 under marketMarket €5,490
DoneDeal
€6,895

Hyundai i20 1.2 SE New NCT

€6,895

2016 · 170,966 km · petrol · manual

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€775 under marketMarket €7,670
DoneDeal
€20,950

Hyundai i20 Deluxe Plus Automatic 1.0 Petrol.

€20,950

2023 · 25,924 km · petrol · automatic

Offaly · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €23,300
DoneDeal
€19,700

Hyundai i20 1.2 Petrol Sport 242

€19,700

2024 · 24,600 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
€19,700

Hyundai i20 1.2 Petrol Sport 242

€19,700

2024 · 25,000 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €21,900
DoneDeal
€19,890

Hyundai i20 Classic

€19,890

2024 · 21,588 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,210 under marketMarket €22,100
DoneDeal
€3,250

Hyundai i20 1.2L Petrol – Ideal First Car

€3,250

2012 · 172,843 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€360 under marketMarket €3,610
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 1.4 CDRi Premium€4,250

Hyundai i20 1.4 CDRi Premium

€4,250

2013 · 222,998 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€470 under marketMarket €4,720
Carzone
Hyundai i20 i20 Deluxe Plus€17,995

Hyundai i20 i20 Deluxe Plus

€17,995

2024 · 62,213 km · petrol · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,905 under marketMarket €19,900
Carzone
Hyundai i20 ACTIVE CLASSIC€9,950

Hyundai I20

€9,950

Hyundai i20 ACTIVE CLASSIC

2019 · 156,153 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €11,000
Carzone
€4,000

Hyundai i20

€4,000

2013 · 157,565 km · petrol · manual

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€420 under marketMarket €4,420
DoneDeal
€16,295

2021 Hyundai i20 1.2 Deluxe Plus

€16,295

2021 · 36,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,705 under marketMarket €18,000
DoneDeal
Hyundai i20 NEW NCT/NATIONAL WARRANTY€6,500

Hyundai I20

€6,500

Hyundai i20 NEW NCT/NATIONAL WARRANTY

2017 · 267,144 km · diesel · manual

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€670 under marketMarket €7,170
Carzone