FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Honda ✕Shuttle ✕
Prices by county

81 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2017 Honda Shuttle

205,292 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€7,200

was €7,400

€1,030 under marketMarket €8,230
€7,490€8,960
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
·
New today

2017 Honda Shuttle

171,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€8,950

was €9,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €10,200
€9,290€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle

119,816 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,350

€1,250 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,650€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Cars

101,523 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€9,350

was €9,999

€1,150 under marketMarket €10,500
€9,560€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Shuttle

89,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,200€17,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Honda Shuttle

100,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €15,400
€14,000€16,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,989

was €10,500

€1,011 under marketMarket €11,000
€10,000€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle

177,981 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

was €7,950

€700 under marketMarket €7,650
€6,960€8,330
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Shuttle automatic hybrid

152,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Monaghan

€10,450

€1,050 under marketMarket €11,500
€10,500€12,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle 1.5 Hybrid

156,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,000

was €8,500

€760 under marketMarket €8,760
€7,970€9,540
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle Automatic

86,536 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

€750 under marketMarket €10,200
€9,290€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Shuttle

119,010 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,700€16,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Shuttle 1.5 Automatic petrol hybrid

88,674 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,995

€705 under marketMarket €13,700
€12,500€14,900
Carzone·New today

2020 Honda Shuttle

84,568 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€750 under marketMarket €14,700
€13,400€16,000
Carzone·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle DAA-GP7 5DR AUTO

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,500

€500 under marketMarket €11,000
€10,000€12,000
Carzone·New today

2020 Honda Shuttle

111,284 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,655

€645 under marketMarket €14,300
€13,000€15,600
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle Automatic Hybrid 1.5

117,441 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,750

€440 under marketMarket €9,890
€9,000€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Shuttle

70,001 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€650 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,200€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Shuttle

82,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€450 under marketMarket €11,400
€10,400€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Shuttle 6AA-GP7

93,600 km · Hybrid · Other · Waterford

€14,950

€550 under marketMarket €15,500
€14,100€16,900
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle

114,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,599

was €9,699

€331 under marketMarket €9,930
€9,040€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Shuttle

93,755 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€8,250

€280 under marketMarket €8,530
€7,760€9,290
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle

102,780 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,799

was €9,899

€301 under marketMarket €10,100
€9,190€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Shuttle

120,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

At market priceMarket €12,300
€11,200€13,400
Carzone·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle

109,187 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,799

was €9,899

At market priceMarket €10,000
€9,100€10,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle GK8 5DR AUTOMATIC

100,135 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

At market priceMarket €10,100
€9,190€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle

103,427 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,799

was €10,899

At market priceMarket €10,900
€9,920€11,900
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Fit SHUTTLE ****new nct****

192,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€6,100

was €6,400

At market priceMarket €6,150
€5,600€6,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 HONDA SHUTTLE 1.5L Hybrid Auto 58000km

58,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,490

At market priceMarket €13,600
€12,400€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Shuttle

129,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,999

was €15,000

At market priceMarket €13,100
€11,900€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle

119,720 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,799

was €9,899

At market priceMarket €9,850
€8,970€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Honda Shuttle

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,950

At market priceMarket €16,900
€15,400€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Shuttle

107,610 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,655

At market priceMarket €12,600
€11,500€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Honda Shuttle

66,071 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,995

At market priceMarket €11,900
€10,800€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Honda Shuttle ** **

118,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,990

was €10,500

At market priceMarket €9,880
€8,990€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Shuttle

74,903 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,999

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,600€15,000
Carzone·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle

122,015 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,799

At market priceMarket €10,600
€9,650€11,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Honda Shuttle - 12 month warranty

69,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€16,950

was €17,950

At market priceMarket €16,600
€15,100€18,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Shuttle 1.5i Petrol Hybrid Automatic

81,181 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€15,950

At market priceMarket €15,600
€14,200€17,000
Carzone·New today

2012 Honda Shuttle/Fit(New NCT)

134,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€6,250

At market priceMarket €6,110
€5,560€6,650
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Shuttle 6AA-GP7

66,002 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,300€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Honda Shuttle

64,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

was €17,950

At market priceMarket €16,500
€15,000€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Honda Shuttle

66,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

At market priceMarket €16,500
€15,000€18,000
Carzone·New today

2014 Honda Shuttle

134,941 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€8,950

At market priceMarket €8,710
€7,930€9,480
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Shuttle 1.5 HYBRID AUTO 5DR

146,511 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,850

At market priceMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Honda Shuttle

187,350 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€8,950

€270 over marketMarket €8,680
€7,900€9,450
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Honda Shuttle

59,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€550 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,900€17,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Honda Shuttle

61,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€550 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,900€17,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Honda shuttle hybrid

135,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,250

€350 over marketMarket €9,900
€9,010€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle DAA-GP7 5DR AUTO

170,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,900

€390 over marketMarket €9,510
€8,660€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Honda Fit Shuttle for sale

207,730 km · Hybrid · Limerick

€6,000

was €7,000

€270 over marketMarket €5,730
€5,220€6,240
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Shuttle

113,439 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€650 over marketMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,500
Carzone·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

76,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,688

€588 over marketMarket €11,100
€10,100€12,100
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Shuttle Hybrid

120,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€13,950

€750 over marketMarket €13,200
€12,000€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda Shuttle Hybrid Z

147,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€9,499

was €10,299

€559 over marketMarket €8,940
€8,140€9,730
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Shuttle Honda Shuttle

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€15,450

€950 over marketMarket €14,500
€13,200€15,800
Carzone·New today

2021 21 Honda Shuttle 1.5 Hybrid

43,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€15,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €14,800
€13,500€16,100
DoneDeal·New today