FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Shuttle ✕
Prices by county

89 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€7,200

2017 Honda Shuttle

€7,200

2017 · 205,292 km · hybrid · automatic

Galway · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,030 under marketMarket €8,230
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€8,950

Honda Shuttle

€8,950

2017 Honda Shuttle 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Automatic – B

2017 · 171,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €10,200
DoneDeal
€9,350

Honda Shuttle

€9,350

2016 HONDA SHUTTLE 1.5 Hybrid

2016 · 119,816 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 under marketMarket €10,600
DoneDeal
€9,350

Cars

€9,350

2017 · 101,523 km · hybrid · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 under marketMarket €10,500
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle (Low Kms) HYBRID 1.5 AUTOMATIC 5DR MODEL€13,900

Honda Shuttle

€13,900

Honda Shuttle (Low Kms) HYBRID 1.5 AUTOMATIC 5DR MODEL

2021 · 89,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
Honda Shuttle (Low Kms) HYBRID 1.5 AUTOMATIC 5DR MODEL  www.bolandscarcentre.ie€13,900

Honda Shuttle

€13,900

Honda Shuttle (Low Kms) HYBRID 1.5 AUTOMATIC 5DR MODEL www.bolandscarcentre.ie

2021 · 100,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €15,400
Carzone
€9,989

Honda Shuttle 2016

€9,989

2016 · 98,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,011 under marketMarket €11,000
DoneDeal
€6,950

Honda Shuttle 2015

€6,950

2015 · 177,981 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €7,650
DoneDeal
€10,450

Honda Shuttle 2018 automatic hybrid

€10,450

2018 · 152,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Monaghan · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €11,500
DoneDeal
€8,000

Honda Shuttle 1.5 Hybrid

€8,000

2016 · 156,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€760 under marketMarket €8,760
DoneDeal
€9,450

Honda Shuttle Automatic 2015

€9,450

2015 · 86,536 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €10,200
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle 1.5 PETROL HYBRID AUTOMATIC€13,950

Honda Shuttle

€13,950

Honda Shuttle 1.5 PETROL HYBRID AUTOMATIC

2021 · 119,010 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €15,000
Carzone
Honda Shuttle 1.5 Automatic petrol hybrid€12,995

Honda Shuttle 1.5 Automatic petrol hybrid

€12,995

2019 · 88,674 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€705 under marketMarket €13,700
Carzone
€13,950

Honda Shuttle

€13,950

Honda Shuttle 1.5 HYBRID AUTOMATIC ESTATE - HONDA

2020 · 84,570 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €14,700
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle DAA-GP7 5DR AUTO€10,500

Honda Shuttle DAA-GP7 5DR AUTO

€10,500

2016 · 98,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€500 under marketMarket €11,000
Carzone
€13,655

Honda Shuttle

€13,655

2020 HONDA SHUTTLE (1.5, HYBRID)

2020 · 111,286 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€645 under marketMarket €14,300
DoneDeal
€9,450

Honda Shuttle 2015 Automatic Hybrid 1.5

€9,450

2015 · 117,441 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€440 under marketMarket €9,890
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle 1.5 HYBRID ESTATE - HONDA SENSING - CRUISE CONTROL - REAR CAMERA€14,950

Honda Shuttle

€14,950

Honda Shuttle 1.5 HYBRID ESTATE - HONDA SENSING - CRUISE CONTROL - REAR CAMERA

2021 · 70,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
€10,950

Honda Shuttle

€10,950

HONDA SHUTTLE 1.5 PETROL AUTOMATIC HYBRID 2018

2018 · 82,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€450 under marketMarket €11,400
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle 6AA-GP7€14,950

Honda Shuttle 6AA-GP7

€14,950

2020 · 93,600 km · hybrid · other

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€550 under marketMarket €15,500
Carzone
Honda Shuttle€9,599

Honda Shuttle

€9,599

2015 · 114,799 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€331 under marketMarket €9,930
Carzone
Honda Shuttle 1.3i HYBRID PETROL AUTOMATIC€8,250

Honda Shuttle

€8,250

Honda Shuttle 1.3i HYBRID PETROL AUTOMATIC

2013 · 93,755 km · hybrid · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€280 under marketMarket €8,530
Carzone
€9,799

Honda Shuttle

€9,799

Honda Shuttle 1.5 Petrol/Hybrid Auto 2015 New Nct

2015 · 102,780 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€301 under marketMarket €10,100
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle 1.5 PETROL HYBRID AUTO *CAR ID 88*€11,950

Honda Shuttle

€11,950

Honda Shuttle 1.5 PETROL HYBRID AUTO *CAR ID 88*

2018 · 120,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €12,300
Carzone
€9,799

Honda Shuttle

€9,799

Honda Shuttle 1.5 Petrol/Hybrid Auto 2015 New Nct

2015 · 109,187 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,000
DoneDeal
€9,950

Honda Shuttle GK8 5DR AUTOMATIC

€9,950

2016 · 100,135 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,100
DoneDeal
Honda Shuttle€10,799

Honda Shuttle

€10,799

2016 · 103,425 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,900
Carzone
€6,100

Honda Fit SHUTTLE ****new nct****

€6,100

2013 · 192,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Tipperary · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €6,150
DoneDeal
€13,490

HONDA SHUTTLE 1.5L Hybrid Auto 58000km 2019

€13,490

2019 · 58,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,600
DoneDeal
€12,999

Honda Shuttle 2021

€12,999

2021 · 129,000 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,100
DoneDeal