FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Citroen ✕E c4 ✕
🗺 Prices by county

17 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Citroen E-C4 E-C4 X Max MAX 136 Electric 50kWh Auto 7.4 kW/11kW Charger€18,900

2024 Citroen E C4

€18,900

Citroen E-C4 E-C4 X Max MAX 136 Electric 50kWh Auto 7.4 kW/11kW Charger

2024 · 32,809 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,000 under marketMarket €23,900
Carzone
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€18,995

Citroen e-C4 Feel pack Full Citroen history

€18,995

2024 · 51,058 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,705 under marketMarket €22,700
DoneDeal
Citroen E-C4 C4 FEEL Pack 50kWh 136 From €60 Per Week€17,975

2022 Citroen E C4

€17,975

Citroen E-C4 C4 FEEL Pack 50kWh 136 From €60 Per Week

2022 · 23,018 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,925 under marketMarket €20,900
Carzone
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,900

Citroen e-C4 FEEL Pack 50kWh

€22,900

2025 · 21,310 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,600 under marketMarket €26,500
DoneDeal
Citroen E-C4 e-Sense 50kWh Auto *96.6% Battery Health Score*€17,890

2023 Citroen E C4

€17,890

Citroen E-C4 e-Sense 50kWh Auto *96.6% Battery Health Score*

2023 · 56,641 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,710 under marketMarket €20,600
Carzone
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,495

2024 Citroen E-C4 E-Series 50KWH Full EV

€21,495

2024 · 25,458 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €24,400
DoneDeal
Citroen E-C4 E-C4 EFEEL PACK 50KWH 136BHP MY26 4DR€19,950

2023 Citroen E C4

€19,950

Citroen E-C4 E-C4 EFEEL PACK 50KWH 136BHP MY26 4DR

2023 · 39,483 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €21,700
Carzone
Citroen E-C4 e-C4X , Full EV, 50KWH, 360kms Range€21,995

2024 Citroen E C4

€21,995

Citroen E-C4 e-C4X , Full EV, 50KWH, 360kms Range

2024 · 38,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,605 under marketMarket €23,600
Carzone
Citroen E-C4 E-C4 E4 FLAIR 100KW 4DR 3DR€17,950

2021 Citroen E C4

€17,950

Citroen E-C4 E-C4 E4 FLAIR 100KW 4DR 3DR

2021 · 29,918 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €18,800
Carzone
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€14,950

Citroen e-C4 2022

€14,950

2022 · 64,660 km · electric · automatic

Donegal · private

Great priceFairHigh
€750 over marketMarket €14,200
DoneDeal
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€30,992

Citroen e-C4 MAX COMM BEV 420 Range 54kWh 156HP

€30,992

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,192 over marketMarket €28,800
DoneDeal
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€31,750

2026 Citroen E C4

€31,750

Citroen e-C4 ELECTRIC MAX 54KWH 156HP 420KM!! GREA

2026 · 3,051 km · electric · automatic

Kilkenny · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,650 over marketMarket €29,100
DoneDeal
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,250

Citroen e-C4 Shine Plus 50kWh Auto - Top Spec EV

€16,250

2021 · 47,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 over marketMarket €13,700
DoneDeal
Citroen E-C4 Plus BEV 420 range 54Kwh 156HP From €97 Per Week€32,646

2025 Citroen E C4

€32,646

Citroen E-C4 Plus BEV 420 range 54Kwh 156HP From €97 Per Week

2025 · 0 km · electric · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,646 over marketMarket €27,000
Carzone
A citroen e-c4, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€35,750

Citroen e-C4 E-C4 MAX 54kWh

€35,750

2026 · 10 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,950 over marketMarket €28,800
DoneDeal