FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕
Prices by county

8,613 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2012 *QUICK SALE* Audi A3 2.0 TDI Hatchback

224,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€4,450

was €5,500

€1,480 under: ask whyMarket €5,930
€5,140€6,950
Next 90
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A5 2.0 TDI SE 136 bhp

302,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€6,995

€2,325 under marketMarket €9,320
€7,980€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi Q3

320,057 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€7,500

€2,490 under marketMarket €9,990
€8,990€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A3

225,307 km · Petrol · Manual · Roscommon

€4,100

was €4,250

€1,360 under marketMarket €5,460
€4,730€6,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi a4 3.0 v6

310,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,250

€2,070 under marketMarket €8,320
€7,200€9,750
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A4

140,012 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€6,750

was €6,950

€2,230 under marketMarket €8,980
€7,490€10,900
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A4

305,774 km · Diesel · Manual · Cavan

€3,300

was €3,500

€1,090 under marketMarket €4,390
€3,660€5,350
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A6 Automatic

272,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

€2,290 under marketMarket €9,240
€7,600€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A5

342,317 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€3,295

was €3,595

€1,085 under marketMarket €4,380
€3,750€5,230
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi Q5 S-Line Quattro (high spec)

193,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€7,000

was €7,500

€2,290 under marketMarket €9,290
€8,250€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi E-Tron

90,605 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

was €21,450

€6,850 under marketMarket €27,800
€24,400€30,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6

247,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€9,950

was €10,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €13,200
€10,900€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6

138,172 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€13,500

was €14,500

€4,400 under marketMarket €17,900
€14,700€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q4 e-tron 35 – IRISH REG

45,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€21,950

was €22,950

€7,150 under marketMarket €29,100
€25,700€31,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 auto 1L

178,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€7,500

€2,440 under marketMarket €9,940
€8,940€11,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A5 2.0 tdi manual Car new nct

197,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,950

was €11,500

€3,550 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,400€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6 ULTRA S,Automatic NCT10/27

242,205 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€10,500

€3,400 under marketMarket €13,900
€11,400€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q7

145,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€33,100

€10,700 under marketMarket €43,800
€38,000€52,000
Carzone·New today

2010 Audi A4 B8 Black Edition

323,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€2,700

was €2,799

€870 under marketMarket €3,570
€2,980€4,350
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi e-tron 55 quattro S Line

139,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€23,750

€7,650 under marketMarket €31,400
€27,500€34,700
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi Q3

297,264 km · Diesel · Unknown · Kildare

€7,950

was €8,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €10,500
€9,450€11,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi A6

140,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€19,995

€6,405 under marketMarket €26,400
€21,700€31,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi e-tron

106,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€22,750

€7,250 under marketMarket €30,000
€26,300€33,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 172 Audi A3 New Nct 08/27

220,123 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,200€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A4

194,334 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€5,499

€1,751 under marketMarket €7,250
€6,050€8,840
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A4

321,868 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€3,650

was €3,850

€1,160 under marketMarket €4,810
€4,010€5,860
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A6 2.0 TDI new nct 7/27

302,555 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€5,350

€1,700 under marketMarket €7,050
€5,800€8,510
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A3

34,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

was €15,950

€4,750 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,100€23,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A1

182,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€9,800

was €10,750

€3,100 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,600€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A3

227,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€4,300

€1,360 under marketMarket €5,660
€4,900€6,630
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi A3

108,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€13,985

was €14,995

€4,415 under marketMarket €18,400
€15,900€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2009 Audi TT

265,265 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€4,500

€1,420 under marketMarket €5,920
€4,810€7,330
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi A3

19,600 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,300

was €21,300

€6,400 under marketMarket €26,700
€23,100€31,300
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi Q7

260,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€10,950

was €13,995

€3,450 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,500€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi A3

141,654 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,450

€4,550 under marketMarket €19,000
€16,500€22,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A4 2.0 TDI new nct 6/27 tax 2/27

323,477 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€5,950

€1,860 under marketMarket €7,810
€6,510€9,520
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi a3

232,442 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€9,000

was €9,500

€2,800 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,200€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A6 SE Ultra Limousine

150,695 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€14,950

€4,650 under marketMarket €19,600
€16,100€23,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A3

152,342 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,995

€3,105 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,300€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A4 2.0L Diesel **NCT**

252,022 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€3,999

was €4,250

€1,241 under marketMarket €5,240
€4,370€6,390
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A4

104,747 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,000

€3,100 under marketMarket €13,100
€10,900€16,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi A3 Audi A3 Sportback TFSi Auto

26,108 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€21,995

€6,805 under marketMarket €28,800
€24,900€33,700
Carzone·New today

2012 Audi A3 - Automatic - NCT & TAX

157,412 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€4,995

€1,545 under marketMarket €6,540
€5,660€7,660
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A3 Tdi sport New Timing belt

307,285 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,250

€1,310 under marketMarket €5,560
€4,810€6,520
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi Q3 2.0 TDI SE 150 BHP Manual

302,555 km · Diesel · Unknown · Tyrone

€7,950

was €8,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,360€11,600
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Audi A4 B7 Special Edition - 220 BHP

196,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€2,500

was €2,900

€770 under marketMarket €3,270
€2,730€3,990
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6

62,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€16,000

was €18,000

€4,900 under marketMarket €20,900
€17,200€25,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 161 Audi Q5 Full Audi S.History NEW NCT 10/27

223,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,700€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi A6

122,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€27,900

€8,500 under marketMarket €36,400
€29,900€44,000
Carzone·New today

2015 Audi A4 Quattro 2litre tdi

313,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€5,950

was €6,250

€1,800 under marketMarket €7,750
€6,460€9,450
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A5

204,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€4,999

€1,511 under marketMarket €6,510
€5,580€7,770
Carzone·New today

2015 Audi A3

271,978 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

was €7,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €9,050
€7,840€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A3

224,824 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€6,000

was €6,250

€1,810 under marketMarket €7,810
€6,760€9,150
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A6 2.0TDI 190 Ultra S-Tronic Black Edition

232,932 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€12,450

€3,750 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,300€19,600
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A6 C7 TDI Ultra S Tronic Black Edition

85,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,999

was €16,500

€4,801 under marketMarket €20,800
€17,100€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A4

260,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€5,500

was €6,000

€1,650 under marketMarket €7,150
€5,960€8,720
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A5

167,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€11,000

was €11,500

€3,300 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,200€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A5 Sportback 2.0 TDI SE

283,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,450

was €5,950

€1,630 under marketMarket €7,080
€6,060€8,450
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi A5 35 TDI 163HP S-Tronic SE

68,255 km · Diesel · Automatic · Mayo

€28,800

€8,600 under marketMarket €37,400
€32,000€44,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Car

289,681 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€6,000

was €6,500

€1,790 under marketMarket €7,790
€6,750€9,130
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A6

80,989 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€17,950

was €18,950

€5,350 under marketMarket €23,300
€19,200€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Audi A6

398,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€2,350

was €2,850

€700 under marketMarket €3,050
€2,510€3,680
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6

173,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€12,950

€3,850 under marketMarket €16,800
€13,800€20,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A4

157,689 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€11,950

was €12,950

€3,550 under marketMarket €15,500
€12,900€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A6 Sline Ultra

320,258 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€6,250

was €7,250

€1,850 under marketMarket €8,100
€6,660€9,780
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A4

218,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€7,500

€2,220 under marketMarket €9,720
€8,110€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi A3 Sport 30 1.0 TFSI

160,853 km · Petrol · Manual · Fermanagh

€12,750

0
€3,750 under marketMarket €16,500
€14,300€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A3

214,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€4,500

€1,320 under marketMarket €5,820
€5,040€6,820
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A5

99,779 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€15,000

€4,400 under marketMarket €19,400
€16,600€23,200
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A4

300,900 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€6,650

€1,950 under marketMarket €8,600
€7,170€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A4

238,182 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€8,200

€2,400 under marketMarket €10,600
€8,840€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi TT Mk3 1.8 TFSI Sport

113,283 km · Petrol · Manual · Longford

€15,950

was €16,000

€4,650 under marketMarket €20,600
€16,700€25,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A4

83,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

€4,650 under marketMarket €20,600
€17,200€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 151 Audi A6 Ultra

230,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€8,750

€2,550 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,290€13,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A3

113,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,999

€3,201 under marketMarket €14,200
€12,300€16,600
Carzone·New today

2014 Audi A5

260,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,750

was €6,999

€1,960 under marketMarket €8,710
€7,460€10,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi Q5 2L Diesel

183,318 km · Diesel · Automatic · Carlow

€13,950

€4,050 under marketMarket €18,000
€16,000€20,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 152 Audi A1 Only 93k kms NEW NCT 07/27

93,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

was €8,650

€2,450 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,800€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A5

229,120 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€8,995

€2,605 under marketMarket €11,600
€9,940€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Car

210,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€12,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €16,700
€13,700€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Audi A3

163,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€1,900

€550 under marketMarket €2,450
€2,120€2,870
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi E Tron

159,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€18,550

€5,350 under marketMarket €23,900
€20,900€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Audi A6

11,609 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€47,950

€13,750 under marketMarket €61,700
€50,700€74,500
Carzone·New today

2010 Audi A3 2 Door

270,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€2,800

was €2,900

€800 under marketMarket €3,600
€3,120€4,220
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi a6 ultra automatic

294,509 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€8,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,460€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A3

230,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€8,250

was €8,500

€2,350 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,180€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A6 S-line estate

224,973 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€9,500

€2,700 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,000€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A4

202,672 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,510€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi A3. 1 litre TFSI

134,009 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,800

was €14,000

€3,900 under marketMarket €17,700
€15,300€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q5

212,225 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€17,000

€4,800 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,400€24,300
DoneDeal·New today