FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕Q8 e tron ✕
🗺 Prices by county

34 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€29,995

Audi q4

€29,995

2023 · 93,341 km · electric · automatic

Derry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,105 under marketMarket €35,100
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Audi Q8 e-tron 50 QUATTRO SPORT=BEIGE INTERIOR//HUGE SPEC//€120 ROAD TAX=JUST SERVICED & SOLD WITH 1 YEAR WARRANTY=TAILORED FINANCE PACKAGES AVAILABLE=TRADE IN'S WEL€44,995

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€44,995

Audi Q8 e-tron 50 QUATTRO SPORT=BEIGE INTERIOR//HUGE SPEC//€120 ROAD TAX=JUST SERVICED & SOLD WITH 1 YEAR WARRANTY=TAILORED FINANCE PACKAGES AVAILABLE=TRADE IN'S WEL

2024 · 24,140 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,905 under marketMarket €46,900
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron Q8 E-TRON SPORT 50 QUATTRO AUTOMATIC€37,950

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€37,950

Audi Q8 e-tron Q8 E-TRON SPORT 50 QUATTRO AUTOMATIC

2023 · 72,986 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €39,100
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron Q8 50 E-TRON QUATTRO SPORT: CHRONOS GREY WITH BEIGE VOLCONA LEATHER, 21” DIAMOND CUT ALLOYS, FULL ELECTRIC SEATS WITH MEMORY, HEATED FRONT SEATS€41,945

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€41,945

Audi Q8 e-tron Q8 50 E-TRON QUATTRO SPORT: CHRONOS GREY WITH BEIGE VOLCONA LEATHER, 21” DIAMOND CUT ALLOYS, FULL ELECTRIC SEATS WITH MEMORY, HEATED FRONT SEATS

2023 · 32,700 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,800
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron QUATTRO SPORT AUTO.HUGE SPEC.FINANCE ARRANGED.SIMI.AA APPROVED€37,950

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€37,950

Audi Q8 e-tron QUATTRO SPORT AUTO.HUGE SPEC.FINANCE ARRANGED.SIMI.AA APPROVED

2023 · 77,248 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,700
Carzone
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€44,990

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€44,990

Audi Q8 e-tron QUATTRO SPORT

2024 · 36,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,800
DoneDeal
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€41,990

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€41,990

Audi Q8 e-tron QUATTRO SPORT

2023 · 34,420 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,700
DoneDeal
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€42,900

Audi Q8 e-tron Sportback Quattro Sport EV

€42,900

2024 · 68,112 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €42,600
DoneDeal
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€42,950

231 Audi Q8 e-tron 450Km Range

€42,950

2023 · 53,244 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 over marketMarket €40,900
DoneDeal
Audi Q8 e-tron E-TRON SPORT 50 QUATTRO SPORTBACK€42,950

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€42,950

Audi Q8 e-tron E-TRON SPORT 50 QUATTRO SPORTBACK

2023 · 53,677 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 over marketMarket €40,900
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron SB 55 QUATTRO SPORT - UP TO 600 KMS RANGE€50,900

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€50,900

Audi Q8 e-tron SB 55 QUATTRO SPORT - UP TO 600 KMS RANGE

2024 · 31,961 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,700 over marketMarket €46,200
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron SPORTBACK 55 QUATRRO LONG RANGE€49,950

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€49,950

Audi Q8 e-tron SPORTBACK 55 QUATRRO LONG RANGE

2024 · 44,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,950 over marketMarket €45,000
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron 55 Sport *Bigger Battery* Magnet Grey €113p/w€46,975

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€46,975

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 Sport *Bigger Battery* Magnet Grey €113p/w

2023 · 51,642 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,875 over marketMarket €41,100
Carzone
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€54,990

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€54,990

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 SLINE, ONLY 18KM

2024 · 18,764 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,590 over marketMarket €47,400
DoneDeal
Audi Q8 e-tron 55 S Line Quattro 114 kWh Auto€54,900

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 S Line Quattro 114 kWh Auto

€54,900

2024 · 36,155 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,100 over marketMarket €45,800
Carzone
Audi Q8 e-tron 55 S Line 408HP quattro Auto - Bang & Olufsen Sound System - Panoramic Sunroof€58,950

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€58,950

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 S Line 408HP quattro Auto - Bang & Olufsen Sound System - Panoramic Sunroof

2024 · 22,780 km · electric · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,850 over marketMarket €47,100
Carzone
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€57,900

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€57,900

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 S Line Black Edition Quattro 114

2024 · 33,529 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€11,800 over marketMarket €46,100
DoneDeal
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€49,990

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€49,990

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 SPORT QUATTRO

2023 · 65,464 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,190 over marketMarket €39,800
DoneDeal
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€49,945

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€49,945

Audi Q8 e-tron Q8 E-TRON 55 S LINE QUATTRO: TECHNO

2023 · 66,752 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,245 over marketMarket €39,700
DoneDeal
Audi Q8 e-tron 55 300KW QUATTRO BLACK EDITION AUTOMATIC€61,995

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€61,995

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 300KW QUATTRO BLACK EDITION AUTOMATIC

2024 · 9,758 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€13,895 over marketMarket €48,100
Carzone
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€49,990

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€49,990

Audi Q8 e-tron 50 BLACK EDITION QUATTRO

2023 · 86,827 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€12,090 over marketMarket €37,900
DoneDeal
A audi q8-e-tron, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€59,990

2024 Audi Q8 E Tron

€59,990

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 BLACK EDITION QUATTRO

2024 · 40,862 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€14,690 over marketMarket €45,300
DoneDeal
Audi Q8 e-tron 55 QUATTRO EDITION BLACK LONG RANGE€49,950

2023 Audi Q8 E Tron

€49,950

Audi Q8 e-tron 55 QUATTRO EDITION BLACK LONG RANGE

2023 · 119,400 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€14,850 over marketMarket €35,100
Carzone