FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕Q2 ✕
Prices by county

364 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Audi Q2

100,404 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€21,000

€5,500 under marketMarket €26,500
€24,600€29,100
Carzone
Next 90
·
New today

2018 Audi Q2 1.4 TFSI S Line 5dr

154,256 km · Petrol · Manual · Fermanagh

€13,780

€3,320 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,900€18,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2

142,463 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€13,450

€2,950 under marketMarket €16,400
€15,200€18,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q2 1.6TDI 115 S Line

167,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€13,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €16,700
€15,500€18,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

76,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,950

€3,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€19,800€23,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2 Automatic

55,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€16,950

was €17,500

€2,850 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,400€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2 Low Mileage

148,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€13,995

€2,305 under marketMarket €16,300
€15,200€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2 S-line (NEW NCT)

96,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,000

€3,400 under marketMarket €24,400
€22,700€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

188,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€13,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €16,100
€15,000€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

83,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,500

was €16,950

€2,500 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,700€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 182 Audi Q2 auto low mileage Nct September 27

55,632 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cavan

€17,250

€2,550 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,400€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2 1.6 Diesel Automatic NCT

217,260 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€12,990

was €13,550

€1,910 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,900€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

92,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€17,500

was €18,000

€2,500 under marketMarket €20,000
€18,600€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi Q2

20,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €34,600
€32,200€38,000
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2

97,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€15,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €17,700
€16,500€19,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2

16,870 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€21,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€22,600€26,700
Carzone·New today

2020 Audi Q2

21,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €22,500

€2,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€22,600€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

169,640 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€14,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €16,500
€15,300€18,100
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2 192 30 TFSI Sport

102,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€18,500

was €18,950

€1,900 under marketMarket €20,400
€19,000€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

238,271 km · Diesel · Manual · Longford

€13,450

€1,250 under marketMarket €14,700
€13,700€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2

40,685 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €19,600
€18,200€21,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

16,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €31,600
€29,400€34,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

121,157 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,450

was €21,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,700€24,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q2

42,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €26,100
€24,300€28,700
Carzone·New today

2026 Audi Q2

19,881 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€37,900

€3,300 under marketMarket €41,200
€38,300€45,300
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q2

89,696 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €19,500
€18,100€21,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

79,094 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€18,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €20,600
€19,100€22,600
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

49,799 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€22,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €24,800
€23,100€27,200
Carzone·New today

2025 Audi Q2

9,353 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€33,975

€2,725 under marketMarket €36,700
€34,100€40,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

54,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €25,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €25,800
€24,000€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

113,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€16,899

€1,301 under marketMarket €18,200
€16,900€20,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

29,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€30,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €33,200
€30,900€36,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2

165,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€17,995

was €17,999

€1,305 under marketMarket €19,300
€17,900€21,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2 172 1.0TFSI Sports

58,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€17,950

was €18,750

€1,250 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,800€21,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

18,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

was €31,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,800€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

21,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,800€31,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

16,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,800€31,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

31,802 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€30,995

€2,105 under marketMarket €33,100
€30,800€36,400
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

88,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,450

was €18,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €19,700
€18,300€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi Q2

40,056 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,490

€1,510 under marketMarket €24,000
€22,300€26,400
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2

83,914 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€17,449

was €17,749

€1,151 under marketMarket €18,600
€17,300€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

80,499 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,900

€1,300 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,700€23,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

11,900 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

was €31,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €28,700
€26,700€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2 192 30TFSI Sport

43,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€20,850

was €21,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,600€24,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

58,150 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €21,800
€20,300€24,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

58,477 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €21,800
€20,300€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Audi Q2 35 TFSI 150HP S Tronic SE p/w €75

45,270 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€35,475

€2,225 under marketMarket €37,700
€35,000€41,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

13,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €28,600
€26,600€31,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

75,988 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€29,900

€1,800 under marketMarket €31,700
€29,500€34,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

32,124 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€28,400

€1,700 under marketMarket €30,100
€28,000€33,100
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2

142,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€950 under marketMarket €16,900
€15,700€18,600
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2, 1.0tfsi Automatic, 66km, New Nct,

66,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,700€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2

297,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€12,950

was €13,950

€750 under marketMarket €13,700
€12,700€15,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Audi Q2 30 Tfsi SE from €395 per month

16,587 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€38,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €41,200
€38,300€45,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

23,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €31,600
€29,400€34,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

20,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €31,600
€29,400€34,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

35,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

was €28,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €26,300
€24,400€28,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi q2 auto 1.0

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€950 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,600€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

131,623 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€17,950

was €19,950

€950 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,600€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

61,950 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €21,000
€19,500€23,100
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

85,309 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €21,000
€19,500€23,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Audi Q2

74,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

was €28,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €27,300
€25,400€30,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2

13,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €31,500
€29,300€34,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

27,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €31,500
€29,300€34,600
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

19,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,495

€1,105 under marketMarket €22,600
€21,000€24,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2

170,303 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€14,950

€750 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,600€17,300
Carzone·New today

2026 Audi Q2

1,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€37,900

€1,900 under marketMarket €39,800
€37,000€43,700
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q2

77,034 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€18,950

€950 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,500€21,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

23,314 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,400€28,800
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

29,962 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€24,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,400€28,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi Q2

14,000 km · Other · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €35,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €34,600
€32,200€38,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi Q2

22,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €35,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €34,600
€32,200€38,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi Q2

13,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €35,949

€1,650 under marketMarket €34,600
€32,200€38,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi Q2 30 TFSI Sport

61,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€19,350

was €20,500

€950 under marketMarket €20,300
€18,900€22,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Audi Q2

14,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €31,400
€29,200€34,500
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

31,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

was €31,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €31,400
€29,200€34,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

132,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,500€20,700
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi Q2 tfsi

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,495

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,500€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi Q2

131,153 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€15,950

€750 under marketMarket €16,700
€15,500€18,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Audi Q2

49,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €28,200
€26,200€31,000
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi Q2

41,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €26,100
€24,300€28,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Audi Q2

5,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €37,600
€35,000€41,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Audi Q2

56,698 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€20,950

€950 under marketMarket €21,900
€20,400€24,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

37,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €31,300
€29,100€34,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Audi Q2

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

was €32,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €31,300
€29,100€34,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Audi Q2

71,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€19,999

€901 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,400€23,000
Carzone·New today