FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Audi ✕A1 ✕
Prices by county

618 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2016 Audi A1 auto 1L

178,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€7,500

€2,440 under marketMarket €9,940
€8,940€11,100
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2018 Audi A1

182,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€9,800

was €10,750

€3,100 under marketMarket €12,900
€11,600€14,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 152 Audi A1 Only 93k kms NEW NCT 07/27

93,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

was €8,650

€2,450 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,800€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A1

235,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€4,200

€1,120 under marketMarket €5,320
€4,780€5,940
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A1 1.4 Tsi (Automatic sport) New Nct…

268,759 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€4,650

€1,220 under marketMarket €5,870
€5,280€6,550
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A1 1.4 Petrol Automatic

75,600 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€7,950

was €8,200

€2,050 under marketMarket €10,000
€8,990€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A1

63,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€6,499

€1,591 under marketMarket €8,090
€7,270€9,030
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1 automatic 1.0 petrol 5dr low kms

72,273 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€11,995

was €12,495

€2,905 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,400€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1 1.0 TFSi SE Petrol 5dr Hatchback Manual.

21,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€23,900

€5,100 under marketMarket €29,000
€26,100€32,400
Carzone·New today

2012 Audi A1

78,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,495

€1,565 under marketMarket €9,060
€8,150€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A1

212,432 km · Petrol · Automatic · Offaly

€6,900

was €7,900

€1,430 under marketMarket €8,330
€7,490€9,300
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

53,279 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,990

was €11,550

€2,210 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,900€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1

210,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€8,600

was €8,795

€1,700 under marketMarket €10,300
€9,260€11,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Automatic

90,676 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

was €11,450

€2,150 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,800€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A1

220,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€5,250

was €5,450

€980 under marketMarket €6,230
€5,600€6,960
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

110,268 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€9,800

€1,800 under marketMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A-1 Automatic

46,983 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,999

€1,441 under marketMarket €9,440
€8,490€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A1 Automatic

79,249 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,650

€1,550 under marketMarket €10,200
€9,170€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 1.0 Petrol Auto, 20k Miles only

32,186 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,970

was €12,450

€2,130 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,700€15,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1 S-Line Automatic

111,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€9,000

was €10,500

€1,600 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,530€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi a1 sport

260,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€4,000

was €4,500

€710 under marketMarket €4,710
€4,230€5,260
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

34,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,490

was €11,900

€2,010 under marketMarket €13,500
€12,100€15,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A1

279,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€8,250

€1,410 under marketMarket €9,660
€8,680€10,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi A1

76,386 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,800

€2,400 under marketMarket €17,200
€15,500€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A1

60,884 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,450

was €13,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,000€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1 A1 Sportback S Line

112,426 km · Petrol · Automatic · Sligo

€10,450

was €11,450

€1,650 under marketMarket €12,100
€10,900€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 Sports New Arrival New NCT 51k High Spec

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €13,800
€12,400€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

207,604 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,975

€1,525 under marketMarket €11,500
€10,300€12,800
Carzone·New today

2012 Audi A1 1.6 (New NCT)

185,074 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€5,950

was €6,250

€880 under marketMarket €6,830
€6,140€7,630
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A1

40,270 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

was €15,500

€2,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,400€19,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1 Sportback 30 TFSI SE from €285 per month

86,635 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€23,450

€3,350 under marketMarket €26,800
€24,100€29,900
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A1 automatic 1.0 s-tronic 5dr low kms

57,264 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€11,995

was €12,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €13,700
€12,300€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Audi A1

96,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€13,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €15,900
€14,300€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A1 1.4 automatic S LINE

96,318 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,750

was €10,459

€1,350 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,980€12,400
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Audi A1 Automatic 1.4 Petrol

87,515 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€6,950

€960 under marketMarket €7,910
€7,110€8,830
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 1.0 Petrol Automatic (38K miles)

61,154 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,450

€1,650 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,200€15,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
Carzone·New today

2013 Audi A1

101,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€7,499

was €7,650

€1,031 under marketMarket €8,530
€7,670€9,520
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi A1

56,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€20,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €23,800
€21,400€26,600
Carzone·New today

2013 Audi A1

168,683 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€6,900

was €7,300

€900 under marketMarket €7,800
€7,010€8,710
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1

76,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€10,350

€1,350 under marketMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 17 Audi A1 1.0

59,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€13,450

was €13,850

€1,750 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,700€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

182,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,495

was €7,550

€965 under marketMarket €8,460
€7,610€9,450
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Low KM Great spec

34,572 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€18,450

was €19,450

€2,350 under marketMarket €20,800
€18,700€23,200
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A1

85,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€7,950

€1,010 under marketMarket €8,960
€8,060€10,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

63,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€11,550

was €11,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,700€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A1 1.4 Petrol Automatic | Low Mileage

56,700 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,600€13,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Audi A1

5,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€29,900

was €30,900

€3,700 under marketMarket €33,600
€30,200€37,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1

84,559 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€23,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €26,900
€24,200€30,000
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A1

178,215 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€9,450

€1,150 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,530€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

36,700 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €13,400
€12,000€15,000
Carzone·New today

2015 Audi A1

36,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €13,400
€12,000€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2011 AUDI A1 S Line 1.4L Auto Petrol

104,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€6,900

was €8,700

€830 under marketMarket €7,730
€6,950€8,630
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Audi A1 1.4 Auto 42000 KM ONLY

42,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,500

was €9,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €9,500
€8,540€10,600
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A1

121,699 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,500

was €7,750

€870 under marketMarket €8,370
€7,530€9,350
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1 Sport 25 TFSI 5DR Auto

53,097 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€25,500

was €25,900

€2,900 under marketMarket €28,400
€25,500€31,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1 upgraded alloys

28,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,000€32,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1

28,234 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,000€32,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi A1

151,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,499

€1,401 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,500€15,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Audi A1

239,791 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€7,950

€890 under marketMarket €8,840
€7,950€9,870
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A1 S Line 1.4 Auto Tfsi 35000 KM ONLY

35,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,900

was €11,300

€1,200 under marketMarket €12,100
€10,900€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A1 S-Line

111,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,750

was €9,750

€960 under marketMarket €9,710
€8,730€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 1.0 Automatic,43K Miles

70,492 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,990

€1,310 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,000€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

46,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€11,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,000€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1 30 Tfsi SE from €280 per month

77,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€24,450

€2,650 under marketMarket €27,100
€24,400€30,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Audi A1

79,453 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€24,450

€2,650 under marketMarket €27,100
€24,400€30,300
Carzone·New today

2013 Audi A1 Sport

119,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,500

was €8,000

€810 under marketMarket €8,310
€7,470€9,280
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1

166,508 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€9,750

was €9,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €10,800
€9,710€12,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

43,945 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,495

€1,505 under marketMarket €15,500
€13,900€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 automatic 1.0 petrol low kms

95,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€11,750

was €11,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,700€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Audi A1

68,250 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,499

€1,101 under marketMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1

127,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€11,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,900€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1

84,789 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€11,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,900€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

186,929 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€7,600

was €8,000

€790 under marketMarket €8,390
€7,540€9,370
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi A1

69,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€10,250

was €10,495

€1,050 under marketMarket €11,300
€10,200€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

97,853 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,895

€1,305 under marketMarket €14,200
€12,800€15,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi A1

104,750 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,900

was €13,500

€1,300 under marketMarket €14,200
€12,800€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

104,747 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,900

€1,300 under marketMarket €14,200
€12,800€15,900
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A1 Sportback 1.4 TDI

221,425 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€7,850

€790 under marketMarket €8,640
€7,770€9,650
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A1

66,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

€950 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,350€11,600
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A1

63,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,950

€950 under marketMarket €10,400
€9,350€11,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Audi a1 1.4tsi auto Sline

141,237 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€9,295

was €9,779

€905 under marketMarket €10,200
€9,170€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A1 automatic sport 1.0 petrol low kms

60,434 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€12,495

€1,205 under marketMarket €13,700
€12,300€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Audi A1

77,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,499

€1,301 under marketMarket €14,800
€13,300€16,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Audi A1

117,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,800€13,400
Carzone·New today

2014 Audi a1 tfsi only 41k KM

41,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,800€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1

17,702 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€26,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €29,500
€26,500€32,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A1

13,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €29,500
€26,500€32,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Audi A1

126,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€12,450

was €12,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €13,600
€12,200€15,200
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Audi A1 30 Tfsi SE from €300 per month

15,248 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€30,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €33,700
€30,300€37,600
Carzone·New today