FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Leitrim ✕
Prices by county

242 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2024 Opel Mokka

52,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€24,450

At market priceMarket €24,900
€21,800€28,800
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2008 Bmw 320i msport convertible

301,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€3,500

At market priceMarket €3,560
€2,920€4,330
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Volvo S60

82,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€15,950

At market priceMarket €16,200
€11,900€21,800
Carzone·New today

2021 BMW 3 Series

86,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€32,950

At market priceMarket €33,400
€27,400€40,600
Carzone·New today

2016 Skoda Octavia

209,214 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€7,900

At market priceMarket €8,000
€6,830€9,480
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Volvo V60

113,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€15,950

At market priceMarket €16,100
€13,700€19,100
Carzone·New today

2015 BMW 3 Series F30 (Low Mileage)

163,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€10,800

At market priceMarket €10,900
€8,930€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Audi A3

62,764 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Leitrim

€32,950

At market priceMarket €33,200
€28,800€38,900
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A6 Black Edition

222,088 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€14,000

was €14,500

At market priceMarket €14,100
€11,600€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Skoda Superb

123,919 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,900
€21,600€30,900
Carzone·New today

2015 Nissan Qashqai

230,115 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€6,950

At market priceMarket €6,920
€6,000€7,950
DoneDeal·New today

2023 BMW X3

82,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€52,950

At market priceMarket €52,600
€46,200€59,600
Carzone·New today

2021 BMW 3 Series

69,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€34,950

At market priceMarket €34,700
€28,400€42,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi A6 Avant 40 TDI S-Line

98,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€35,000

was €38,500

At market priceMarket €34,700
€28,500€41,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Opel Astra

185,125 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€6,950

At market priceMarket €6,870
€5,220€8,870
DoneDeal·New today

2014 ** Ford C-Max – €3,950**

246,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€3,950

At market priceMarket €3,900
€3,000€5,180
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen Touran

104,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,600
€21,400€30,100
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi q3 Automatic Quattro

190,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€13,500

was €14,000

At market priceMarket €13,300
€12,000€14,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Sorento

102,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€38,000

was €39,000

At market priceMarket €37,400
€33,300€41,800
DoneDeal·New today

2006 BMW 630i E63 Sport

173,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€7,450

was €7,950

At market priceMarket €7,330
€6,190€8,480
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Volkswagen Up

114,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€6,750

was €6,999

At market priceMarket €6,640
€5,580€7,690
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mazda Demio

95,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€7,999

was €8,700

At market priceMarket €7,860
€7,090€8,760
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Skoda Kodiaq

100,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€36,950

was €38,000

At market priceMarket €36,100
€32,500€40,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Hyundai i40

218,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€5,500

was €6,500

At market priceMarket €5,370
€3,960€6,870
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Peugeot 3008

189,490 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€3,250

At market priceMarket €3,170
€2,750€3,680
DoneDeal·New today

2019 BMW X3

90,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€33,950

At market priceMarket €33,100
€29,100€37,500
Carzone·New today

2017 Ford EcoSport

164,186 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€8,500

At market priceMarket €8,280
€6,690€10,100
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Skoda Superb 2.0 TDI SE

191,300 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€13,500

€400 over marketMarket €13,100
€10,900€15,600
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Hyundai i30

238,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€5,000

was €5,300

€160 over marketMarket €4,840
€4,000€5,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Volvo v40

125,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€9,250

€330 over marketMarket €8,920
€7,630€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2008 Ford Focus

250,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€1,600

was €1,700

€60 over marketMarket €1,540
€1,240€1,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS-DIesel * 1 Owner *

80,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€18,500

€700 over marketMarket €17,800
€15,300€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 308

106,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€16,950

€650 over marketMarket €16,300
€13,200€20,400
Carzone·New today

2012 Volkswagen Golf

335,831 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€4,500

€180 over marketMarket €4,320
€3,660€5,190
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV

64,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€12,950

€550 over marketMarket €12,400
€11,400€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Volvo V40

107,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€12,950

€550 over marketMarket €12,400
€10,600€14,500
Carzone·New today

2021 BMW 5 Series

107,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€36,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €35,200
€29,500€42,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland 5 DR SC Limited -1.2I 83PS Petrol

78,750 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€14,500

€700 over marketMarket €13,800
€11,800€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Volvo S40 1600 ONO

225,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€1,600

was €1,700

€80 over marketMarket €1,520
€1,130€2,070
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Skoda Octavia

136,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€20,500

was €21,000

€1,100 over marketMarket €19,400
€16,600€23,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan Qashqai (2 Years NCT - Just Passed)

189,902 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€8,000

€430 over marketMarket €7,570
€6,560€8,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Skoda Superb

199,558 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€15,450

was €15,950

€850 over marketMarket €14,600
€12,200€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 G30 MSport BMW Carbon Black

123,530 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€30,000

was €31,500

€1,700 over marketMarket €28,300
€23,700€33,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes-Benz GLA Class 200 D 5DR AUTO

76,700 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€34,000

€2,000 over marketMarket €32,000
€29,200€34,600
Carzone·New today

2020 BMW 3 Series

68,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€32,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €31,000
€25,400€37,700
Carzone·New today

2017 Skoda Octavia

330,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€6,850

€410 over marketMarket €6,440
€5,500€7,630
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6 - Black edition - 190bhp - Automatic

183,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€15,750

was €16,500

€950 over marketMarket €14,800
€12,200€17,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Hyundai Ioniq

102,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Leitrim

€17,999

was €18,999

€1,099 over marketMarket €16,900
€14,400€18,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note

86,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Leitrim

€11,950

€750 over marketMarket €11,200
€9,520€13,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Skoda Octavia VRS 2.0TDI

228,526 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€10,250

€650 over marketMarket €9,600
€8,200€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Peugeot 308

88,275 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€9,000

was €10,000

€580 over marketMarket €8,420
€6,840€10,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi Q5

74,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€42,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €40,100
€35,600€44,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Auto Volkswagen Golf

149,750 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€23,150

was €23,250

€1,550 over marketMarket €21,600
€18,300€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Opel Astra

230,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€5,500

was €6,000

€370 over marketMarket €5,130
€3,900€6,620
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Fiat Tipo

163,600 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€9,950

€680 over marketMarket €9,270
€7,580€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Volvo V60

97,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€17,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €16,700
€14,200€19,800
Carzone·New today

2020 Volvo Xc60

110,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€33,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €31,500
€27,500€36,100
Carzone·New today

2017 Volkswagen Tiguan

145,428 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€18,000

was €19,950

€1,300 over marketMarket €16,700
€14,300€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW X5

140,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€63,950

€4,750 over marketMarket €59,200
€51,700€67,600
Carzone·New today

2018 Volvo Xc60

118,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€25,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €24,000
€20,900€27,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland SRI 1.5 110PS-DIesel * 1 Owner *

86,100 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€20,995

€1,595 over marketMarket €19,400
€16,600€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Volvo S60

126,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€15,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €14,700
€10,800€19,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Volvo S60

66,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€15,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €14,700
€10,800€19,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A6c7

231,188 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€14,000

€1,100 over marketMarket €12,900
€10,600€15,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 BMW 4 Series

237,555 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€12,500

was €14,000

€1,000 over marketMarket €11,500
€9,690€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Corsa

89,300 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€18,500

€1,500 over marketMarket €17,000
€14,400€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 BMW 2 Series

64,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€29,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €27,500
€23,400€32,000
Carzone·New today

2018 (182) VW Golf 1.6 Highline TDI— €14,000

176,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€14,000

was €14,500

€1,200 over marketMarket €12,800
€10,800€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 BMW 1 Series

72,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€24,950

€2,150 over marketMarket €22,800
€19,300€27,100
Carzone·New today

2016 Audi A6

263,012 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€13,500

€1,200 over marketMarket €12,300
€10,100€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mercedes Benz E Class

89,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€41,950

€3,850 over marketMarket €38,100
€32,200€45,000
Carzone·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

122,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€17,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €16,300
€13,800€19,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Volkswagen Polo - Two years NCT

52,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€19,000

was €19,250

€1,800 over marketMarket €17,200
€15,400€19,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Nissan Note 1.5dci Sports

186,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€6,700

€650 over marketMarket €6,050
€5,140€7,200
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Volkswagen Up

132,770 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€5,500

was €5,850

€550 over marketMarket €4,950
€4,160€5,730
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque PURE TD4 5DR

242,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€7,500

€750 over marketMarket €6,750
€5,630€7,980
Carzone·New today

2018 Nissan Micra SVE Highest Spec

91,800 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€10,900

€1,110 over marketMarket €9,790
€8,030€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 508

243,980 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€9,500

was €10,600

€1,010 over marketMarket €8,490
€7,010€10,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 BMW 1 Series

80,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€17,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €16,000
€13,500€19,000
Carzone·New today

2017 BMW 3 Series

94,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€22,950

€2,550 over marketMarket €20,400
€16,700€24,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel insignia Grand Sport SC

187,372 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€7,500

was €8,150

€860 over marketMarket €6,640
€4,900€8,850
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Volkswagen Polo

26,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€23,950

€2,750 over marketMarket €21,200
€19,000€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Audi A6

81,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Leitrim

€42,950

€4,950 over marketMarket €38,000
€31,300€45,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Audi A4

101,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€33,950

€3,950 over marketMarket €30,000
€25,000€36,600
Carzone·New today

2013 🔥 BMW F10 520D M-Sport – Automatic –

352,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€6,950

was €7,250

€810 over marketMarket €6,140
€5,140€7,340
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Honda crv

124,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€13,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €12,300
€10,400€14,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 182 Ford Focus ST Line TDI

135,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€12,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €11,400
€9,200€14,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Volkswagen Golf

174,044 km · Petrol · Automatic · Leitrim

€12,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €11,400
€9,660€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW 1 Series

116,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Leitrim

€18,950

€2,350 over marketMarket €16,600
€14,100€19,700
Carzone·New today

2018 Dacia Sandero Stepway

154,224 km · Petrol · Manual · Leitrim

€8,950

€1,110 over marketMarket €7,840
€6,900€8,650
DoneDeal·New today