FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

39 used cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

New from the brand

Price list
  • BMW XMused typically €119,995new from €147,470

The brands' list prices, VAT and VRT included; delivery extra.

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2026 BMW Xm

896 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€120,950

€14,050 under marketMarket €135,000
€126,000€147,000
Carzone
Show 30 more
Used ✕
Bmw ✕
Xm ✕
·
1 day listed

2024 BMW Xm

59,690 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€109,900

€10,100 under marketMarket €120,000
€112,000€131,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

12,633 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€109,950

€8,050 under marketMarket €118,000
€110,000€128,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 BMW Xm

9,723 km · Plugin · Automatic · Waterford

€99,975

€7,025 under marketMarket €107,000
€99,500€116,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

8,002 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€117,900

was €119,900

€8,100 under marketMarket €126,000
€117,000€137,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

12,874 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€121,950

€7,050 under marketMarket €129,000
€120,000€140,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

1,998 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€126,950

€6,050 under marketMarket €133,000
€124,000€145,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

13,167 km · Plugin · Automatic · Tipperary

€119,995

€4,005 under marketMarket €124,000
€115,000€135,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

20,887 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€107,950

At market priceMarket €111,000
€103,000€121,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

4,153 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€114,950

At market priceMarket €118,000
€110,000€128,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

7,097 km · Plugin · Automatic · Limerick

€124,950

At market priceMarket €127,000
€118,000€138,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

21,394 km · Plugin · Automatic · Waterford

€109,975

At market priceMarket €111,000
€103,000€121,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

9,656 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€112,995

At market priceMarket €114,000
€106,000€124,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

60,048 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€105,900

was €109,900

At market priceMarket €106,000
€98,600€115,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

24,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€109,950

At market priceMarket €110,000
€102,000€120,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

2,473 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€133,950

At market priceMarket €132,000
€123,000€144,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

6,834 km · Plugin · Automatic · Westmeath

€129,995

was €139,995

At market priceMarket €127,000
€118,000€138,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 BMW Xm

34,093 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€104,900

At market priceMarket €102,000
€94,900€111,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

4,985 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€135,995

€7,995 over marketMarket €128,000
€119,000€139,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

855 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€174,950

€11,950 over marketMarket €163,000
€152,000€177,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 BMW Xm

31,729 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€110,900

€8,900 over marketMarket €102,000
€94,900€111,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 BMW Xm

10,381 km · Plugin · Automatic · Wexford

€135,950

€10,950 over marketMarket €125,000
€116,000€136,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 BMW Xm

31,286 km · Plugin · Automatic · Louth

€119,995

was €126,995

€10,995 over marketMarket €109,000
€101,000€119,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed