FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

578 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA

48,267 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,500
€24,500€28,700
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
Yaris cross ✕
·
1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid Edition Automatic

111,274 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,750

At market priceMarket €20,400
€18,900€22,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

70,668 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,500
€23,600€27,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

36,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€30,945

At market priceMarket €30,400
€28,100€32,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

12,931 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€33,500

At market priceMarket €32,900
€30,400€35,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

54,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,500
€22,700€26,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID SOL (242)

21,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€29,945

At market priceMarket €29,400
€27,200€31,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Yaris Cross Hybrid Auto

2,896 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€31,995

At market priceMarket €31,400
€29,000€34,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

26,435 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,300
€29,900€35,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

31,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,749

was €27,949

At market priceMarket €27,200
€25,100€29,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

83,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€21,950

At market priceMarket €21,500
€19,900€23,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid CVT Luna

103,066 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€22,880

At market priceMarket €22,400
€20,700€24,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Bit

30,011 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€32,900

At market priceMarket €32,200
€29,800€34,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

107,943 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€20,950

At market priceMarket €20,500
€19,000€22,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross FINANCE AVAILABLE

29,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,900

was €28,900

At market priceMarket €27,300
€25,200€29,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID GR SPORT (241)

23,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€29,945

At market priceMarket €29,300
€27,100€31,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS LUNA

42,858 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cavan

€25,450

At market priceMarket €24,900
€23,000€27,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid Edition Automatic

115,250 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,750

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,800€22,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid Edition Automatic

114,308 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,750

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,800€22,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross Hybrid Edition Automatic

115,252 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,750

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,800€22,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

34,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,449

At market priceMarket €28,800
€26,600€31,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Z

49,605 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,995

At market priceMarket €26,400
€24,400€28,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna sport

30,351 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,200
€29,800€34,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

80,351 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,400
€21,600€25,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

52,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,300
€24,300€28,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Car

43,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€24,700

At market priceMarket €24,100
€22,300€26,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

27,173 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€29,950

At market priceMarket €29,200
€27,000€31,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID LUNA SPORT

43,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Carlow

€29,250

was €30,495

At market priceMarket €28,500
€26,400€30,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

19,702 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€33,500

At market priceMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

20,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€33,500

At market priceMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID Z

77,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€20,450

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €19,900
€18,400€21,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross YARIS CROSS SOL

33,286 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€26,000

At market priceMarket €25,300
€23,400€27,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

42,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,449

At market priceMarket €26,700
€24,700€28,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid CVT Luna

60,432 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€24,880

At market priceMarket €24,200
€22,400€26,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

48,471 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€28,995

At market priceMarket €28,200
€26,100€30,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €19,400
€17,900€21,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

54,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,949

At market priceMarket €26,200
€24,200€28,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross Z

57,557 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,995

At market priceMarket €24,300
€22,500€26,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

54,251 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€26,950

At market priceMarket €26,200
€24,200€28,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

61,498 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,300
€20,600€24,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

111,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€20,995

At market priceMarket €20,400
€18,900€22,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

66,385 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€26,450

At market priceMarket €25,700
€23,800€27,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

109,924 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,495

At market priceMarket €23,800
€22,000€25,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid CVT Luna €90.00 pw

93,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€23,495

€695 over marketMarket €22,800
€21,100€24,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

22,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€33,500

€1,000 over marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Yaris Cross Lunasport Mon

22,788 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€33,500

€1,000 over marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

70,923 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€27,950

was €28,450

€850 over marketMarket €27,100
€25,100€29,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

25,034 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€33,444

€1,044 over marketMarket €32,400
€30,000€35,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross HEV LUNA *Original Irish Car*

38,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€950 over marketMarket €27,000
€25,000€29,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

28,481 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€33,444

€1,144 over marketMarket €32,300
€29,900€35,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid CVT Luna Sport

103,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,450

€750 over marketMarket €20,700
€19,100€22,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

49,886 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€25,500

was €26,500

€900 over marketMarket €24,600
€22,700€26,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID Z

57,012 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€23,333

€833 over marketMarket €22,500
€20,800€24,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid CVT Luna

61,695 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€24,995

€895 over marketMarket €24,100
€22,300€26,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA

9,880 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€30,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €29,800
€27,600€32,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

28,752 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€33,450

€1,250 over marketMarket €32,200
€29,800€34,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross SOL HYBRID (231)

38,515 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€27,945

€1,045 over marketMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Yaris Cross

18,119 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€32,450

was €33,890

€1,250 over marketMarket €31,200
€28,800€33,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross - Save EUR 4,000 – LunaSp

21,592 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€33,920

€1,320 over marketMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

39,612 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€27,995

€1,095 over marketMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross - Save EUR 4,000 – LunaSp

14,422 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€34,155

€1,355 over marketMarket €32,800
€30,300€35,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

20,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€33,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

80,494 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,500

€900 over marketMarket €21,600
€20,000€23,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA 4DR AUTO

83,077 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€25,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €24,900
€23,000€27,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

23,812 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€33,888

€1,388 over marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna

41,200 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €26,800
€24,800€29,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT

20,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€34,000

€1,400 over marketMarket €32,600
€30,100€35,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross

68,567 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€24,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €23,900
€22,100€25,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Lunasport

4,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€34,450

€1,450 over marketMarket €33,000
€30,500€35,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross HYBRID SOL (231)

64,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€26,945

€1,145 over marketMarket €25,800
€23,900€27,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross

23,906 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross Luna

10 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Yaris Cross LUNA SPORT BI TONE

22,794 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€33,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €32,500
€30,000€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Luna Sport 5dr

79,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€24,449

€1,049 over marketMarket €23,400
€21,600€25,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

95,100 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€21,950

€950 over marketMarket €21,000
€19,400€22,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross SelfCharging Hybrid

95,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€21,950

€950 over marketMarket €21,000
€19,400€22,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Yaris Cross

97,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€950 over marketMarket €21,000
€19,400€22,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

85,496 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€25,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €24,800
€22,900€26,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Yaris Cross

58,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€28,995

was €29,750

€1,295 over marketMarket €27,700
€25,600€30,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Yaris Cross

117,568 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€24,495

€1,095 over marketMarket €23,400
€21,600€25,300
Carzone·1 day listed