FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Tarraco ✕
Prices by county

190 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 SEAT Tarraco 245Bhp Hybrid Xperience

133,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,500

At market priceMarket €27,500
€24,600€30,600
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

92,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

At market priceMarket €35,900
€32,100€39,900
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco e-Hybrid 245hp FR DSG

37,340 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €33,950

At market priceMarket €32,900
€29,400€36,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

82,754 km · Diesel · Automatic · Roscommon

€38,950

At market priceMarket €38,800
€34,700€43,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

101,120 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

At market priceMarket €31,700
€28,300€35,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

139,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€21,995

At market priceMarket €21,800
€19,500€24,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

98,444 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€35,995

was €37,995

At market priceMarket €35,600
€31,800€39,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

85,598 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

was €34,495

At market priceMarket €33,600
€30,000€37,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

107,937 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€35,495

At market priceMarket €34,800
€31,100€38,700
Carzone·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

90,615 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€32,950

was €34,950

At market priceMarket €32,300
€28,900€35,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

180,400 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€24,950

was €29,950

At market priceMarket €24,400
€21,800€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

91,648 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€34,950

At market priceMarket €34,100
€30,500€37,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

177,832 km · Diesel · Automatic · Carlow

€27,800

At market priceMarket €27,100
€24,200€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 SEAT Tarraco e-Hybrid 245hp DSG FR

48,999 km · Plugin · Automatic · Limerick

€34,950

At market priceMarket €34,000
€30,400€37,800
Carzone·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

155,925 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€26,444

At market priceMarket €25,700
€23,000€28,600
Carzone·New today

2021 (211) SEAT Tarraco 2.0 TDI 7 Seat | Digital Dash

116,388 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€29,950

was €31,950

At market priceMarket €29,100
€26,000€32,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

50,215 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€39,950

was €40,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €38,800
€34,700€43,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

56,001 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€41,945

€1,245 over marketMarket €40,700
€36,400€45,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

52,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €38,700
€34,600€43,000
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

75,638 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€38,350

€1,250 over marketMarket €37,100
€33,200€41,200
Carzone·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

180,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€27,950

€950 over marketMarket €27,000
€24,100€30,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

187,541 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€24,950

€850 over marketMarket €24,100
€21,500€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

54,896 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€39,900

€1,400 over marketMarket €38,500
€34,400€42,800
Carzone·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco 1.5TSI 7 Seater (Top Spec)

109,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€23,950

€850 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,700€25,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 SEAT Tarraco

119,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€33,450

was €33,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €32,200
€28,800€35,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco 2.0tdi 150HP DSG 7S FR

156,835 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€32,777

€1,277 over marketMarket €31,500
€28,200€35,000
Carzone·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

69,044 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€41,450

€1,650 over marketMarket €39,800
€35,600€44,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Seat Tarraco

119,025 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€28,500

was €29,750

€1,200 over marketMarket €27,300
€24,400€30,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

118,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€33,999

€1,599 over marketMarket €32,400
€29,000€36,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 SEAT Tarraco

102,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €33,300
€29,800€37,000
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

31,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€34,750

was €36,450

€1,650 over marketMarket €33,100
€29,600€36,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

54,420 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€42,995

was €45,995

€2,195 over marketMarket €40,800
€36,500€45,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

122,718 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€31,950

was €32,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €30,300
€27,100€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

125,800 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€31,900

€1,700 over marketMarket €30,200
€27,000€33,600
Carzone·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

70,101 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€41,950

was €44,950

€2,250 over marketMarket €39,700
€35,500€44,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco 2.0TDI 150hp 7S Xperience Auto

85,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Sligo

€38,495

€2,095 over marketMarket €36,400
€32,500€40,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

43,613 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €41,500
€37,100€46,100
Carzone·New today

2020 Seat Tarraco

90,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€30,950

was €31,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €29,200
€26,100€32,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

53,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€40,950

€2,350 over marketMarket €38,600
€34,500€42,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 SEAT Tarraco

79,219 km · Diesel · Automatic · Roscommon

€36,950

€2,150 over marketMarket €34,800
€31,100€38,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco 2.0 TDI, 7 Seats High Spec

175,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€25,900

was €26,500

€1,600 over marketMarket €24,300
€21,700€27,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco 2.0 TDI 7 Seat Auto FR Model

87,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€38,800

€2,500 over marketMarket €36,300
€32,500€40,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

49,998 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€43,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €41,100
€36,700€45,700
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco 2.0Tdi 150BHP DSG 7-Seater Leather

118,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€36,500

€2,400 over marketMarket €34,100
€30,500€37,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

58,850 km · Diesel · Automatic · Sligo

€40,900

was €41,900

€2,700 over marketMarket €38,200
€34,200€42,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 SEAT Tarraco

207,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€25,950

was €27,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €24,200
€21,600€26,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

45,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€41,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €39,100
€35,000€43,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

87,183 km · Diesel · Manual · Cavan

€36,950

€2,550 over marketMarket €34,400
€30,800€38,200
Carzone·New today

2020 SEAT Tarraco 7 Seater - 2.0 TDI 150HP Xcellence

148,001 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€27,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €26,000
€23,200€28,900
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco Xperience 7s DSG

128,205 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€35,995

€2,595 over marketMarket €33,400
€29,900€37,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

75,141 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€39,995

was €42,995

€2,895 over marketMarket €37,100
€33,200€41,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco 2.0TDI 150hp 7S Xperience+ DSG

60,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€43,900

€3,500 over marketMarket €40,400
€36,100€44,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

179,763 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€26,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,500
€21,900€27,200
Carzone·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

163,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€26,495

€2,495 over marketMarket €24,000
€21,500€26,700
Carzone·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

170,590 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€27,500

€2,600 over marketMarket €24,900
€22,300€27,700
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco 2.0TDI 150hp FR DSG 7s

32,390 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€43,995

was €44,995

€4,195 over marketMarket €39,800
€35,600€44,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

78,420 km · Diesel · Automatic · Sligo

€40,900

was €42,900

€4,000 over marketMarket €36,900
€33,000€41,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

52,002 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€42,950

€4,250 over marketMarket €38,700
€34,600€43,000
Carzone·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

50,588 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€42,995

was €44,995

€4,295 over marketMarket €38,700
€34,600€43,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

122,826 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tyrone

€37,556

was €38,985

€3,756 over marketMarket €33,800
€30,200€37,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

125,300 km · Diesel · Automatic · Roscommon

€30,000

€3,100 over marketMarket €26,900
€24,100€29,900
Carzone·New today

2024 SEAT Tarraco

78,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€44,950

was €46,950

€5,850 over marketMarket €39,100
€35,000€43,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

166,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€31,995

was €32,495

€4,195 over marketMarket €27,800
€24,900€30,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

62,033 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€43,950

€5,950 over marketMarket €38,000
€34,000€42,200
Carzone·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

141,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€33,900

€4,700 over marketMarket €29,200
€26,100€32,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

100,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€38,900

€5,400 over marketMarket €33,500
€30,000€37,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

130,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€29,900

€4,200 over marketMarket €25,700
€23,000€28,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

135,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Mayo

€34,500

€4,900 over marketMarket €29,600
€26,500€32,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

171,900 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€24,500

was €26,500

€3,500 over marketMarket €21,000
€18,800€23,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

135,602 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€29,950

€4,550 over marketMarket €25,400
€22,700€28,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

117,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€32,900

€5,000 over marketMarket €27,900
€24,900€31,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco 2.0TDI 150hp 5S SE

120,998 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€39,999

€6,099 over marketMarket €33,900
€30,300€37,700
Carzone·New today

2019 SEAT Tarraco

288,071 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€22,950

€3,550 over marketMarket €19,400
€17,300€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 SEAT Tarraco

147,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€32,900

was €34,900

€5,500 over marketMarket €27,400
€24,500€30,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 SEAT Tarraco

113,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€44,900

was €45,900

€10,400 over marketMarket €34,500
€30,800€38,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 SEAT Tarraco

140,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Clare

€32,500

€7,700 over marketMarket €24,800
€22,200€27,600
Carzone·New today