FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

1,154 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2025 Toyota Rav4 Rav4 Hybrid Luna

15,196 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kilkenny

€45,000

At market priceMarket €45,900
€42,000€50,300
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
Rav4 ✕
·
1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

52,810 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€40,395

At market priceMarket €41,200
€37,700€45,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

101,957 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

At market priceMarket €33,600
€30,700€36,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

82,169 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€35,900

At market priceMarket €36,600
€33,500€40,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4 2.5 Hybrid X 4WD Auto

105,308 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€32,777

At market priceMarket €33,400
€30,500€36,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

54,390 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€32,880

was €33,880

At market priceMarket €33,500
€30,600€36,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota RAV4 SOL 2.5 Hybrid 4WD Automatic

154,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€16,000

was €16,950

At market priceMarket €16,300
€14,900€17,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Auto

28,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€41,925

was €42,950

At market priceMarket €42,700
€39,000€46,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

55,887 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,900

At market priceMarket €38,600
€35,300€42,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

78,862 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€38,995

was €39,895

At market priceMarket €39,700
€36,300€43,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Rav4

124,434 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€24,950

was €25,950

At market priceMarket €25,400
€23,200€27,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

27,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€41,950

At market priceMarket €42,700
€39,000€46,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Rav4

270,115 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€19,950

was €22,250

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,600€22,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

83,945 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€31,450

was €32,450

At market priceMarket €32,000
€29,300€35,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

118,048 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€29,895

At market priceMarket €30,400
€27,800€33,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Rav4

74,604 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€26,950

At market priceMarket €27,400
€25,100€30,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Rav4

116,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,650

At market priceMarket €28,100
€25,700€30,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

110,950 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,449

was €34,749

At market priceMarket €35,000
€32,000€38,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Rav4

85,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

At market priceMarket €29,400
€26,900€32,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

29,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€41,950

was €42,950

At market priceMarket €42,600
€38,900€46,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

47,100 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

At market priceMarket €36,500
€33,400€40,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

64,434 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€39,995

was €40,895

At market priceMarket €40,600
€37,100€44,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Rav4 D-4D 125 (2.0) 2WD Luna

379,997 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€7,950

At market priceMarket €8,070
€7,380€8,840
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Rav4

65,006 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

At market priceMarket €30,400
€27,800€33,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

75,470 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€36,945

At market priceMarket €37,500
€34,300€41,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

75,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

At market priceMarket €37,500
€34,300€41,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Rav4

127,012 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,300
€23,100€27,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Rav4

86,565 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€28,995

At market priceMarket €29,400
€26,900€32,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Toyota RAV4

87,890 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tipperary

€28,900

was €88,191

At market priceMarket €29,300
€26,800€32,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4 HYBRID AUTO Adventure 4WD

74,414 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,995

At market priceMarket €37,500
€34,300€41,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid

75,927 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,995

At market priceMarket €37,500
€34,300€41,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota RAV4

44,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,400

was €37,700

At market priceMarket €37,900
€34,700€41,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

58,167 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,900

was €38,900

At market priceMarket €38,400
€35,100€42,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

32,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€41,950

At market priceMarket €42,500
€38,900€46,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

21,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€42,449

was €42,749

At market priceMarket €43,000
€39,300€47,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

39,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€43,950

At market priceMarket €44,500
€40,700€48,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

77,320 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€36,950

At market priceMarket €37,400
€34,200€41,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Toyota RAV4 Hi spec!!!

89,100 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€28,950

was €29,950

At market priceMarket €29,300
€26,800€32,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

59,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€37,950

At market priceMarket €38,400
€35,100€42,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

41,350 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€38,950

At market priceMarket €39,400
€36,000€43,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

24,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€42,449

was €42,749

At market priceMarket €42,900
€39,200€47,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Sport

14,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€42,950

At market priceMarket €43,400
€39,700€47,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

84,569 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€39,000

At market priceMarket €39,400
€36,000€43,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

69,554 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€34,950

At market priceMarket €35,300
€32,300€38,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4 4WD Hybrid G

62,790 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€37,833

At market priceMarket €38,200
€34,900€41,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

78,200 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

At market priceMarket €37,300
€34,100€40,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Petrol Auto ( )

81,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€31,800

At market priceMarket €32,100
€29,300€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota RAV4 ( )

83,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€31,800

At market priceMarket €32,100
€29,300€35,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

60,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

At market priceMarket €38,300
€35,000€42,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota RAV4 D4D

187,800 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€11,000

was €11,500

At market priceMarket €11,100
€10,100€12,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

43,104 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€38,950

At market priceMarket €39,300
€35,900€43,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

71,560 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€34,888

At market priceMarket €35,200
€32,200€38,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota RAV4

160,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€11,500

was €12,250

At market priceMarket €11,600
€10,600€12,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

99,497 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€37,890

was €38,890

At market priceMarket €38,200
€34,900€41,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

16,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€42,950

was €43,950

At market priceMarket €43,300
€39,600€47,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota Rav4

148,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€12,895

was €13,995

At market priceMarket €13,000
€11,900€14,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

79,320 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€37,000

was €37,950

At market priceMarket €37,300
€34,100€40,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

42,600 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,700

At market priceMarket €38,000
€34,700€41,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

61,680 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,900

At market priceMarket €38,200
€34,900€41,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

80,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

At market priceMarket €32,200
€29,400€35,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

52,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€41,000

At market priceMarket €41,300
€37,800€45,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Rav4

34,473 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€41,995

At market priceMarket €42,300
€38,700€46,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4 4WD HYBRID G, Automatic

88,782 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€30,995

At market priceMarket €31,200
€28,500€34,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

62,443 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€37,950

At market priceMarket €38,200
€34,900€41,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

53,663 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€38,450

At market priceMarket €38,700
€35,400€42,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

51,131 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€36,000

was €37,950

At market priceMarket €36,200
€33,100€39,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

4,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €46,200
€42,200€50,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

6,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €46,200
€42,200€50,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

7,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €46,200
€42,200€50,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

170,615 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€27,950

was €28,950

At market priceMarket €28,100
€25,700€30,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

26,950 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€47,449

was €47,949

At market priceMarket €47,700
€43,600€52,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

47,230 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€38,900

At market priceMarket €39,100
€35,700€42,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

46,730 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€38,900

was €38,950

At market priceMarket €39,100
€35,700€42,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

113,870 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€30,450

At market priceMarket €30,600
€28,000€33,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Rav4

70,687 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€34,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €35,100
€32,100€38,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Rav4

132,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Carlow

€24,995

At market priceMarket €25,100
€22,900€27,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Toyota Rav4

196,809 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€11,950

was €12,450

At market priceMarket €12,000
€11,000€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

69,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

At market priceMarket €37,100
€33,900€40,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

73,402 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Westmeath

€37,450

was €37,950

At market priceMarket €37,600
€34,400€41,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Toyota RAV4 Spacious SUV

286,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€7,500

At market priceMarket €7,530
€6,880€8,250
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

28,853 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€39,950

At market priceMarket €40,100
€36,700€43,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Sol Call Now 041 980 2420

30,528 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€42,450

was €43,950

At market priceMarket €42,600
€38,900€46,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Rav4

103,846 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€30,995

At market priceMarket €31,100
€28,400€34,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

9,950 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €46,100
€42,100€50,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Rav4

34,198 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€46,950

was €47,950

At market priceMarket €47,100
€43,100€51,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Rav4

102,036 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€35,900

was €36,900

At market priceMarket €36,000
€32,900€39,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed