FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Outlander ✕
Prices by county

346 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

81,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€2,950 over marketMarket €32,000
€27,500€36,700
DoneDeal
PreviousShow 30 more
·
New today

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

3,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€46,950

€4,050 over marketMarket €42,900
€36,900€49,100
Carzone·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

112,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€15,500

was €15,850

€1,400 over marketMarket €14,100
€12,100€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

150,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€17,500

was €17,750

€1,600 over marketMarket €15,900
€13,700€18,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

230,129 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€12,000

€1,100 over marketMarket €10,900
€9,370€12,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

59,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€36,950

€3,450 over marketMarket €33,500
€28,800€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

181,855 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kerry

€18,250

was €18,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €16,500
€14,200€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

38,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

€4,250 over marketMarket €39,700
€34,100€45,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

101,046 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

€3,350 over marketMarket €30,600
€26,300€35,100
Carzone·New today

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander

133,575 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€17,900

€1,800 over marketMarket €16,100
€13,800€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mitsubishi Outlander

255,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€17,950

was €18,950

€1,850 over marketMarket €16,100
€13,800€18,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

158,037 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€12,500

was €13,950

€1,300 over marketMarket €11,200
€9,630€12,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

66,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€36,950

€3,850 over marketMarket €33,100
€28,500€37,900
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

131,475 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

€1,200 over marketMarket €10,300
€8,860€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander Hybrid Auto

92,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€39,925

was €40,425

€4,225 over marketMarket €35,700
€30,700€40,900
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander 172

178,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€12,750

€1,350 over marketMarket €11,400
€9,800€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

122,329 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€15,450

€1,650 over marketMarket €13,800
€11,900€15,800
Carzone·New today

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

263,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€7,495

was €7,995

€815 over marketMarket €6,680
€5,740€7,650
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.0 PHEV INSTYLE

135,184 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€14,950

was €15,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €13,300
€11,400€15,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

144,880 km · Plugin · Automatic · Louth

€18,250

was €18,750

€2,050 over marketMarket €16,200
€13,900€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander 4 WD 7 Seater

177,027 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€14,495

was €15,995

€1,695 over marketMarket €12,800
€11,000€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi outlander phev 4wd auto

200,171 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

€1,400 over marketMarket €10,100
€8,680€11,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 152 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.0 PHEV Hybrid

157,393 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€10,999

€1,379 over marketMarket €9,620
€8,270€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

236,572 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€10,750

€1,350 over marketMarket €9,400
€8,080€10,800
Carzone·New today

2014 🔵 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.0 INTENCE+ PHEV 160BHP

141,621 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

€1,390 over marketMarket €9,560
€8,220€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

173,347 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€19,950

was €20,950

€2,550 over marketMarket €17,400
€15,000€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander OUTL 4WD 6MT 4DR 7 SEAT.

153,997 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€21,000

€2,700 over marketMarket €18,300
€15,700€21,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

193,771 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€18,995

€2,495 over marketMarket €16,500
€14,200€18,900
Carzone·New today

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.0 4WD Plug In Hybrid

196,540 km · Plugin · Automatic · Wexford

€17,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €15,500
€13,300€17,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

156,867 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€2,150 over marketMarket €12,800
€11,000€14,700
Carzone·New today

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander

194,730 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€8,000

was €8,250

€1,190 over marketMarket €6,810
€5,860€7,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

83,782 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

€2,695 over marketMarket €15,300
€13,200€17,500
Carzone·New today

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

114,422 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€34,949

€5,249 over marketMarket €29,700
€25,500€34,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

199,558 km · Plugin · Unknown · Cork

€10,999

was €11,950

€1,659 over marketMarket €9,340
€8,030€10,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mitsubisti Outlander

207,325 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€12,500

€1,900 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,110€12,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.4 4HS PHEV 221BHP

167,000 km · Plugin · Cvt · Dublin

€17,500

€2,800 over marketMarket €14,700
€12,600€16,800
Carzone·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

214,042 km · Plugin · Automatic · Clare

€12,995

€2,095 over marketMarket €10,900
€9,370€12,500
Carzone·New today

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander

112,651 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€20,400

€3,400 over marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,500
Carzone·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

153,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€16,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €14,100
€12,100€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV Gx3h 200bhp Auto

140,746 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€15,995

€2,795 over marketMarket €13,200
€11,300€15,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

84,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

€5,850 over marketMarket €27,100
€23,300€31,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mitsubishi outlander phev

125,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,550 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€18,800
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

102,995 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€13,500

€2,500 over marketMarket €11,000
€9,460€12,600
Carzone·New today

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

96,001 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€36,950

€6,850 over marketMarket €30,100
€25,900€34,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander 7 seater

354,054 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€5,500

was €6,500

€1,040 over marketMarket €4,460
€3,830€5,110
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander 4WD Auto 7 Seat

199,572 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€17,950

€3,450 over marketMarket €14,500
€12,500€16,600
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

157,711 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€13,900

€2,700 over marketMarket €11,200
€9,630€12,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

170,585 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€15,899

€3,199 over marketMarket €12,700
€10,900€14,500
Carzone·New today

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV DLA-GG2W 5DR AU AUTO

112,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Louth

€11,500

€2,340 over marketMarket €9,160
€7,880€10,500
Carzone·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

173,346 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€21,950

€4,550 over marketMarket €17,400
€15,000€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Mitsubishi Outlander

100,768 km · Plugin · Automatic · Limerick

€33,995

was €37,400

€7,295 over marketMarket €26,700
€23,000€30,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

211,565 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€19,995

€4,295 over marketMarket €15,700
€13,500€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV

238,986 km · Plugin · Automatic · Limerick

€8,500

was €9,250

€1,860 over marketMarket €6,640
€5,710€7,610
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

189,897 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€15,500

€3,400 over marketMarket €12,100
€10,400€13,900
Carzone·New today

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.3 diesel

170,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Longford

€15,200

€3,600 over marketMarket €11,600
€9,970€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

170,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,900

was €15,900

€3,700 over marketMarket €11,200
€9,630€12,800
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

254,979 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€11,950

€2,990 over marketMarket €8,960
€7,700€10,300
Carzone·New today

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

177,970 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€14,995

€3,995 over marketMarket €11,000
€9,460€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

205,995 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€11,900

€3,190 over marketMarket €8,710
€7,490€9,980
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mitsubishi outlander PHEV

154,013 km · Plugin · Automatic · Limerick

€16,000

€4,600 over marketMarket €11,400
€9,800€13,100
DoneDeal·New today