FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Model 3 ✕
Prices by county

136 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2025 Tesla Model 3

9,900 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

€4,505 under marketMarket €38,500
€34,800€44,500
Carzone
Next 90
·
New today

2025 🚀 (251) Tesla Model 3 RWD

12,880 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€33,995

€3,605 under marketMarket €37,600
€34,000€43,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 🚀 (241) Tesla Model 3 RWD

32,199 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €32,000
€28,900€37,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 RWD

40,999 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €26,600
€24,000€30,800
Carzone·New today

2025 Tesla Model 3

3,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€39,945

€2,455 under marketMarket €42,400
€38,300€49,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD *Huge Specification*

123,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€22,000€28,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Tesla Model 3 PREMIUM Hi Spec

4,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€38,945

€2,255 under marketMarket €41,200
€37,200€47,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Tesla Model 3

13,468 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€33,100

€1,900 under marketMarket €35,000
€31,600€40,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 low mileage

131,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€16,499

was €16,750

€901 under marketMarket €17,400
€15,700€20,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

163,019 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€850 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,600€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 | 54 kWh | S.O.H 87.2%

68,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,995

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €20,500
€18,500€23,700
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Tesla Model 3

5,900 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€41,945

At market priceMarket €42,700
€38,600€49,400
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

24,748 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,200
€25,500€32,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 - only 100km mileage

107,635 km · Electric · Automatic · Mayo

€17,950

was €18,950

At market priceMarket €18,100
€16,400€20,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 //Deposit Taken//

91,459 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€19,450

At market priceMarket €19,600
€17,700€22,700
DoneDeal·New today

2026 🚀 (261) Tesla Model 3 Long Range

8,550 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€40,995

At market priceMarket €41,300
€37,300€47,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

42,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€25,000

At market priceMarket €25,100
€22,700€29,000
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

80,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,000

was €20,000

At market priceMarket €19,000
€17,200€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range + 4 Door

92,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€22,500

At market priceMarket €22,400
€20,200€25,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Tesla Model 3

87,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

At market priceMarket €17,800
€16,100€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Tesla Model 3

27,076 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€33,000

At market priceMarket €32,600
€29,500€37,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD | Body Kit | B&W Interior

33,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Offaly

€28,500

At market priceMarket €28,100
€25,400€32,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

18,550 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,000

At market priceMarket €31,500
€28,500€36,400
DoneDeal·New today

2025 //Deposit Taken//

25,401 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€35,750

At market priceMarket €35,100
€31,700€40,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

142,174 km · Electric · Automatic · Waterford

€23,995

At market priceMarket €23,500
€21,200€27,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

160,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wicklow

€16,950

At market priceMarket €16,600
€15,000€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Tesla Model 3

26,931 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€33,300

was €35,000

At market priceMarket €32,600
€29,500€37,700
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

99,800 km · Electric · Automatic · Wicklow

€19,950

€650 over marketMarket €19,300
€17,400€22,300
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

170,250 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€16,990

was €17,000

€590 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,800€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

64,870 km · Electric · Automatic · Derry

€28,075

€975 over marketMarket €27,100
€24,500€31,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

66,974 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€27,999

€999 over marketMarket €27,000
€24,400€31,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range Dual Motor AWD

126,350 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€24,995

€895 over marketMarket €24,100
€21,800€27,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Saloon Electric Automatic

78,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€23,999

€899 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

105,834 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€23,900

€900 over marketMarket €23,000
€20,800€26,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3- Blue- €16,950

171,335 km · Electric · Automatic · Cavan

€16,950

was €18,300

€650 over marketMarket €16,300
€14,700€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Tesla Model 3

37,937 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,700

€1,300 over marketMarket €31,400
€28,400€36,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 🚀 (241) Tesla Model 3 AWD Long Range

20,592 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€34,995

€1,395 over marketMarket €33,600
€30,400€38,900
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

137,999 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€22,750

€950 over marketMarket €21,800
€19,700€25,200
Carzone·New today

2019 Tesla Model 3 SR+ (Fremont)

143,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€16,000

was €18,000

€700 over marketMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

94,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€25,499

€1,199 over marketMarket €24,300
€22,000€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus

87,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wicklow

€22,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €21,800
€19,700€25,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

115,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €24,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €22,700
€20,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3 SR+

88,600 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €23,450

€1,250 over marketMarket €21,700
€19,600€25,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

41,104 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,500

€1,700 over marketMarket €28,800
€26,000€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD 4DR

48,671 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€29,900

€1,700 over marketMarket €28,200
€25,500€32,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

147,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€24,850

€1,450 over marketMarket €23,400
€21,100€27,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

101,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€24,750

€1,550 over marketMarket €23,200
€21,000€26,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

123,510 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€25,900

€1,700 over marketMarket €24,200
€21,900€28,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 RWD

99,997 km · Electric · Automatic · Clare

€24,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €23,300
€21,100€27,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 AWD Dual Motor Long Range

105,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€24,750

€1,650 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Tesla Model 3 RWD BFB1S5T1W

28,076 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€37,300

€2,600 over marketMarket €34,700
€31,400€40,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

156,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €17,600
€15,900€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD

42,823 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

€2,250 over marketMarket €28,700
€25,900€33,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

89,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€26,500

was €27,500

€2,000 over marketMarket €24,500
€22,100€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 //Deposit Taken//

29,520 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€34,950

€2,650 over marketMarket €32,300
€29,200€37,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 //Deposit Taken//

34,130 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€34,500

€2,700 over marketMarket €31,800
€28,700€36,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Tesla Model 3 RWD PREMIUM

47,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€31,500

€2,500 over marketMarket €29,000
€26,200€33,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

95,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€27,750

€2,350 over marketMarket €25,400
€23,000€29,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

119,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€26,750

€2,350 over marketMarket €24,400
€22,000€28,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus (RWD)

108,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Clare

€22,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €20,900
€18,900€24,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

51,828 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,800

€2,800 over marketMarket €28,000
€25,300€32,400
Carzone·New today

2023 231 Tesla Model 3 Long Range

116,233 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

was €28,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,500
€22,100€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

116,388 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,500
€22,100€28,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

77,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€26,750

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,300
€22,000€28,100
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

112,533 km · Electric · Automatic · Waterford

€24,995

was €25,995

€2,295 over marketMarket €22,700
€20,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

32,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€25,000

€2,300 over marketMarket €22,700
€20,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 RWD

104,559 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€25,450

€2,350 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

139,380 km · Electric · Cvt · Wicklow

€20,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €19,000
€17,200€22,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Tesla Model 3

111,044 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€18,750

€1,750 over marketMarket €17,000
€15,400€19,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD*Call Andrew 086 2617858

64,400 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €27,100
€24,500€31,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Tesla Model 3 *SOLD*

58,201 km · Electric · Automatic · Westmeath

€20,900

€2,000 over marketMarket €18,900
€17,100€21,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

123,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Monaghan

€25,550

€2,450 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 212 tesla model3 long range

111,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Laois

€21,900

was €22,900

€2,100 over marketMarket €19,800
€17,900€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

99,600 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€27,995

€2,695 over marketMarket €25,300
€22,900€29,300
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 Long Range Over 450km Range

139,680 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €20,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €18,000
€16,300€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus (RWD)

100,799 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€21,333

€2,133 over marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€22,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

114,046 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€20,000

was €20,500

€2,100 over marketMarket €17,900
€16,200€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3

57,142 km · Electric · Automatic · Waterford

€25,995

€2,795 over marketMarket €23,200
€21,000€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 192 Tesla Model 3/New NCT/High spec/Warranty

86,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€20,000

€2,200 over marketMarket €17,800
€16,100€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD — White

95,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€23,000

was €24,000

€2,600 over marketMarket €20,400
€18,400€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD

103,031 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€28,450

€3,350 over marketMarket €25,100
€22,700€29,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 RWD

133,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Kerry

€24,950

€2,950 over marketMarket €22,000
€19,900€25,500
Carzone·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3

107,825 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€23,850

€2,850 over marketMarket €21,000
€19,000€24,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

45,600 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€29,990

€3,790 over marketMarket €26,200
€23,700€30,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 NOW RESERVED Tesla Model 3 // Long Range

49,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€24,700

was €24,750

€3,200 over marketMarket €21,500
€19,400€24,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

26,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kerry

€34,950

€4,550 over marketMarket €30,400
€27,500€35,200
DoneDeal·New today