FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

431 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2017 Renault Kadjar DYNAMIQUE S NAV

142,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€11,950

was €12,950

€450 over marketMarket €11,500
€9,810€13,600
DoneDeal
PreviousShow 30 more
Kadjar ✕
·
1 day listed

2019 Renault kadjar

111,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€13,950

€550 over marketMarket €13,400
€11,400€15,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

205,784 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€9,950

was €10,950

€400 over marketMarket €9,550
€8,140€11,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

265,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€6,950

€280 over marketMarket €6,670
€5,690€7,890
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 191 Renault Kadjar 1.5 BLUE dCi 115 GT Line

84,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,750

€750 over marketMarket €17,000
€14,500€20,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Kadjar S-Edition 1.5 Diesel - Automatic, panroof

152,900 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€13,900

was €14,990

€600 over marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

199,757 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€8,900

was €9,900

€440 over marketMarket €8,460
€7,210€10,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Renault Kadjar stunning car

142,104 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€13,995

€695 over marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar 1.3 PETROL

50,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€20,950

was €22,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €19,900
€17,000€23,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Renault Kadjar 1.5 Dci Glass Roof Sat Nava

147,516 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,850

€460 over marketMarket €8,490
€7,240€10,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar 1.5 BLUE dCi 115 Iconic

114,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€20,900

€1,100 over marketMarket €19,800
€16,900€23,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

60,350 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

€795 over marketMarket €14,200
€12,100€16,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Renault Kadjar

163,911 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,990

€690 over marketMarket €12,300
€10,500€14,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar

90,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€21,995

€1,195 over marketMarket €20,800
€17,700€24,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

149,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€11,950

was €12,200

€650 over marketMarket €11,300
€9,640€13,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Renault Kadjar 1.3 TCE 140 GPF Iconic

90,580 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,995

€895 over marketMarket €15,100
€12,900€17,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Renault Kadjar 1.5 BLUE dCi 115 GT Line

88,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€19,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €18,800
€16,000€22,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar ICONIC 1.5 DIESEL

70,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€22,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €21,600
€18,400€25,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar Diesel Automatic (up to 60mpg)

194,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€9,750

was €11,500

€580 over marketMarket €9,170
€7,820€10,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

156,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€12,999

€799 over marketMarket €12,200
€10,400€14,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

240,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€7,400

€470 over marketMarket €6,930
€5,910€8,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar 1.5 diesel nct 1/28 tax 1/27

246,229 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€8,995

€575 over marketMarket €8,420
€7,180€9,960
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Gt line Renualt kadjar low miles 43k

69,201 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€15,500

€1,000 over marketMarket €14,500
€12,400€17,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

166,997 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,989

€669 over marketMarket €9,320
€7,950€11,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar DYNAMIQUE S NAV

214,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€9,950

€670 over marketMarket €9,280
€7,910€11,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar 1.2 TCe 130 ENERGY Expression+

109,040 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€10,950

€750 over marketMarket €10,200
€8,700€12,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar Iconic 1.5 dCi

120,422 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€20,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €19,500
€16,600€23,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

168,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,998

€708 over marketMarket €9,290
€7,920€11,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Renault Kadjar

105,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€15,500

€1,100 over marketMarket €14,400
€12,300€17,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Renault Kadjar

50,244 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,900

€1,200 over marketMarket €15,700
€13,400€18,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar Signature Nav Energy Bose

121,300 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,500

€690 over marketMarket €8,810
€7,510€10,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Renault Kadjar S EDITION

212,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€12,950

€950 over marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

162,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€950 over marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Renault Kadjar 1.5 dCi 115 Iconic

99,890 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€19,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €18,400
€15,700€21,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Renault Kadjar 1.6 dCi 130 ENERGY Signature Nav

179,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€13,900

€1,100 over marketMarket €12,800
€10,900€15,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

246,354 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€7,950

€630 over marketMarket €7,320
€6,240€8,660
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Renault Kadjar

98,559 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€19,995

€1,595 over marketMarket €18,400
€15,700€21,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar 1.5 dCi 110 ENERGY Signature Nav

164,957 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€12,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €11,900
€10,100€14,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

137,280 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,995

€895 over marketMarket €10,100
€8,610€11,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

154,762 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€10,495

€855 over marketMarket €9,640
€8,220€11,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Renault Kadjar

106,613 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€19,750

€1,650 over marketMarket €18,100
€15,400€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

127,356 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€12,995

€1,095 over marketMarket €11,900
€10,100€14,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Renault Kadjar 1.5 BLUE dCi 115 GT Line

125,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€18,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €17,300
€14,800€20,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar

202,503 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,850

€780 over marketMarket €8,070
€6,880€9,550
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar 1.5 BLUE dCi 115 GT Line

63,610 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€23,950

€2,150 over marketMarket €21,800
€18,600€25,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar

223,289 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€8,650

was €8,995

€780 over marketMarket €7,870
€6,710€9,310
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Renault Kadjar Dci Iconic

149,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€19,900

€1,800 over marketMarket €18,100
€15,400€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 161 Renault Kadjar Bose Signature Nav New Nct

285,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kilkenny

€5,950

was €6,950

€540 over marketMarket €5,410
€4,610€6,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Renault Kadjar 1.5 Diesel - Tax / NCT 2027

209,214 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€8,700

€800 over marketMarket €7,900
€6,740€9,340
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Renault Kadjar DYNAMIQUE NAV

213,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€8,950

€850 over marketMarket €8,100
€6,910€9,580
Carzone·1 day listed