FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Grandland x ✕
Prices by county

194 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 Opel Grandland X

284,668 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€6,950

€2,310 under marketMarket €9,260
€7,960€10,800
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2019 Opel Grandland X

99,877 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

€3,850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,600€18,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X

120,877 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,480

€3,320 under marketMarket €13,800
€11,900€16,200
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X SRI 1.5 130PS

181,192 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €12,800
€11,000€15,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X

129,590 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,900

€3,000 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,000€16,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

66,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€14,950

was €15,950

€3,850 under marketMarket €18,800
€16,200€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X SRI 1.2

107,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€11,450

was €11,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,300€16,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

126,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€13,999

was €14,888

€3,401 under marketMarket €17,400
€15,000€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

45,873 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€15,950

was €16,850

€3,850 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,000€23,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

49,660 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €18,000
€15,500€21,100
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

39,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€5,250 under marketMarket €32,200
€27,700€37,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

34,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,450

€5,250 under marketMarket €32,700
€28,100€38,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 The Best Value AUTO As New @ €26,950

41,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€5,050 under marketMarket €32,000
€27,500€37,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X 1.5D TURBO 5DR

113,422 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,200€17,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X SRI 1.2I 130PS 4DR

85,091 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€12,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,100€17,800
Carzone·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X SRi 1.5 Turbo D 130PS 6 Speed

75,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€14,500

€2,400 under marketMarket €16,900
€14,500€19,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X

52,139 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€23,900

€3,900 under marketMarket €27,800
€23,900€32,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

120,100 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€13,950

was €14,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €16,200
€13,900€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

38,388 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€23,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€23,700€32,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X 1.2 petrol

105,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€12,499

€1,901 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,400€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X SC-1.2 130BHP -PET-6

41,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€23,890

was €24,900

€3,510 under marketMarket €27,400
€23,600€32,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X 1.6 DSL SRi low Kms 181

108,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Longford

€12,950

was €13,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €14,800
€12,700€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X

126,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,995

was €13,995

€1,805 under marketMarket €14,800
€12,700€17,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

72,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,995

was €15,995

€2,005 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

130,825 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,850

€1,650 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,500€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 192 Opel Grandland X SC 1.2i 130PS 6 Speed

102,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€12,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,500€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Grandland X 1.5cdi Auto

95,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€19,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €22,300
€19,200€26,100
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

20,154 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €29,000
€24,900€33,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X

161,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€9,875

was €9,950

€1,125 under marketMarket €11,000
€9,460€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X

146,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€8,750

was €9,750

€920 under marketMarket €9,670
€8,320€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 *74* opel Grandland 1.6 GS

60,350 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€27,800

€2,900 under marketMarket €30,700
€26,400€35,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

112,872 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€19,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

61,202 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,900

was €16,900

€1,600 under marketMarket €17,500
€15,100€20,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X SC 1.6 Turbo D

175,846 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€11,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €13,200
€11,400€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X SRi 1.2i 130ps Petrol

49,300 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€17,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €19,600
€16,900€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

18,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€28,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €31,400
€27,000€36,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X SRI 1.6 TURBO D 12 120PS 4DR

127,100 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€12,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,000€16,400
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X Automatic

91,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€25,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €28,000
€24,100€32,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 191 Opel Grandland X Elite 1.5 Turbo D 130PS

128,486 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€13,800

€900 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,600€17,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X SC 1.2L Petrol Manual

212,877 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€9,495

€605 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,690€11,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

114,998 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€950 under marketMarket €17,900
€15,400€21,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

46,999 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€29,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €31,500
€27,100€36,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X 120YR 1.5 D TURBO

128,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€13,999

was €14,999

€701 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,600€17,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

30,749 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€28,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €30,300
€26,100€35,500
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X & 4.9% Finance Available

30,750 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€28,950

was €29,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €30,300
€26,100€35,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X SC 1.5 DSL

60,381 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€19,900

€800 under marketMarket €20,700
€17,800€24,200
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

110,999 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€17,450

€650 under marketMarket €18,100
€15,600€21,200
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X . Low Milage. Immaculate

162,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€9,950

was €10,500

€350 under marketMarket €10,300
€8,860€12,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X 1.6 Turbo D 120PS SC

199,900 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€11,995

was €12,495

€405 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,700€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X 1.2i 130PS 6 Speed SRI

41,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,450

€650 under marketMarket €20,100
€17,300€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

27,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€950 under marketMarket €30,900
€26,600€36,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X

13,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,700
€24,700€33,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X 1.5 130ps-dsl- Manual

152,884 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,777

was €16,777

At market priceMarket €16,200
€13,900€19,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

46,213 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€30,900

At market priceMarket €31,600
€27,200€37,000
Carzone·New today

2022 As New High Spec Superb Value Petrol Manual

69,987 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,400
€17,500€23,900
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X GRANDLAND X Free €500 Petrol

28,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€29,950

was €30,950

At market priceMarket €30,600
€26,300€35,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

54,978 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,900

was €19,900

At market priceMarket €19,300
€16,600€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X

150,100 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€12,950

At market priceMarket €13,200
€11,400€15,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X X 1.5 Elite 130bhp

95,974 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€18,500

was €19,900

At market priceMarket €18,800
€16,200€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

133,221 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,900

At market priceMarket €17,100
€14,700€20,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X

47,214 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€23,900

At market priceMarket €24,100
€20,700€28,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X SRI-1.5 130BHP

61,499 km · Diesel · Automatic · Offaly

€26,890

At market priceMarket €27,100
€23,300€31,700
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X 1.5 130ps-dsl-6sp

135,686 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,777

At market priceMarket €16,900
€14,500€19,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X

32,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,100
€21,600€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Grandland X SC 1.2i 130PS 6 Speed

144,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€12,900

At market priceMarket €12,900
€11,100€15,100
Carzone·New today

2026 Opel Grandland X 1.2 MHEV 145PS GS

3,498 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€41,995

At market priceMarket €41,900
€36,000€49,000
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

31,786 km · Diesel · Automatic · Sligo

€32,995

At market priceMarket €32,900
€28,300€38,500
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Grandland X SRI 1.2I 130PS 4DR

65,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,900
€12,800€17,400
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Opel Grandland X 1.2 MHEV 145PS GS

4,520 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€41,995

At market priceMarket €41,800
€36,000€48,900
Carzone·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

83,708 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,900

was €18,900

At market priceMarket €17,800
€15,300€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

117,661 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€17,900

At market priceMarket €17,800
€15,300€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X

21,700 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,800
€22,200€30,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Grandland X

37,520 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€27,900

At market priceMarket €27,700
€23,800€32,400
Carzone·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

241,180 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€11,950

0
At market priceMarket €11,800
€10,100€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X 1.5 Turbo D 130PS

140,390 km · Diesel · Manual · Kerry

€16,950

At market priceMarket €16,700
€14,400€19,500
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X SRi 1.2i 130ps Petrol

49,300 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,900

At market priceMarket €19,600
€16,900€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Grandland X

61,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€15,500

At market priceMarket €15,200
€13,100€17,800
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Grandland X

30,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €28,950

At market priceMarket €27,400
€23,600€32,100
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

137,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€13,900

was €15,900

At market priceMarket €13,600
€11,700€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Grandland X

66,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€20,950

At market priceMarket €20,400
€17,500€23,900
DoneDeal·New today