FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

737 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 Honda Fit 1.5L Hybrid

68,287 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€13,900

At market priceMarket €13,600
€12,400€15,000
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
Fit ✕
·
2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit

110,850 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,222

At market priceMarket €10,000
€9,110€11,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Long NCT | Alarm Fitted | Honda Fit Hybrid

153,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,250

was €7,350

At market priceMarket €7,090
€6,460€7,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit

71,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€15,750

At market priceMarket €15,400
€14,000€16,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Honda Fit DAA-GP5

85,036 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€13,500

At market priceMarket €13,200
€12,000€14,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 🚗 Honda Fit / Jazz 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

73,867 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,750

At market priceMarket €15,400
€14,000€16,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit Hybrid Automatic 48.5K miles

78,147 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,850

was €11,500

At market priceMarket €10,600
€9,660€11,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic CarPlay

77,248 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,850

At market priceMarket €10,600
€9,660€11,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic,Top Specs

70,810 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,900

At market priceMarket €12,600
€11,500€13,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit 1.5 6AA GR3 5DR Auto

25,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

At market priceMarket €16,500
€15,000€18,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit

27,627 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €18,500
€16,900€20,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit

102,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,450

was €11,950

At market priceMarket €10,200
€9,300€11,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

44,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,500

At market priceMarket €16,100
€14,700€17,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2020 Honda Fit

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,250

was €14,995

At market priceMarket €13,900
€12,700€15,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit Hybrid 1.5

48,800 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€12,000

was €12,500

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,700€12,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit

132,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

was €14,950

At market priceMarket €13,600
€12,400€15,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Honda Fit

73,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

was €12,490

At market priceMarket €11,600
€10,600€12,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Auto

27,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,390

At market priceMarket €15,000
€13,700€16,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit DAA-GP5

28,660 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€13,750

At market priceMarket €13,400
€12,200€14,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit -2

80,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€11,499

At market priceMarket €11,200
€10,200€12,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Honda Fit

67,511 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,990

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,300€16,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid,Automatic,Top Sepcs

65,982 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,990

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,300€16,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit Hybrid Auto, 47K Miles only

76,718 km · Hybrid · Unknown · Dublin

€9,980

was €10,800

At market priceMarket €9,720
€8,860€10,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Freshly NCT'D, Hybrid, Lovely Condition.

150,348 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€6,500

At market priceMarket €6,330
€5,770€6,960
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2022 Honda Shuttle - 12 month warranty

69,000 km · Hybrid · Unknown · Waterford

€16,950

was €17,950

At market priceMarket €16,500
€15,000€18,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit

47,562 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,500

At market priceMarket €18,000
€16,400€19,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Honda FIT/JAZZ 1.5 Hybrid automatic🚗

85,654 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,690

At market priceMarket €10,400
€9,480€11,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Honda FIT/JAZZ 1.5 Hybrid automatic🚗

72,525 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,000

At market priceMarket €10,700
€9,750€11,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Honda Fit High

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,999

At market priceMarket €8,750
€7,970€9,620
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit

69,507 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

At market priceMarket €15,500
€14,100€17,000
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Honda Fit

68,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,999

At market priceMarket €13,600
€12,400€15,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit

109,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,495

€275 over marketMarket €9,220
€8,400€10,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2011 Car

127,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€5,500

was €6,500

€160 over marketMarket €5,340
€4,870€5,870
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit

36,466 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€9,600

€280 over marketMarket €9,320
€8,490€10,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

71,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,088

€298 over marketMarket €9,790
€8,920€10,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2014 Honda Fit

75,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,150

€280 over marketMarket €8,870
€8,080€9,760
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2011 11 Honda Fit HYBRID

92,000 km · Hybrid · Unknown · Meath

€6,450

€200 over marketMarket €6,250
€5,700€6,870
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 🚗 Honda Fit / Jazz 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

49,797 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,490

€490 over marketMarket €15,000
€13,700€16,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Honda Fit GP5

87,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,999

€289 over marketMarket €8,710
€7,940€9,580
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Honda Fit Automatic Low Mileage (33K miles)

53,108 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,300

€400 over marketMarket €11,900
€10,800€13,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2022 Honda Fit Hybrid

32,164 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

€595 over marketMarket €17,400
€15,900€19,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2011 Honda Fit

112,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€6,250

€210 over marketMarket €6,040
€5,500€6,640
Carzone·2 days listed

2012 Honda Fit

147,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Clare

€5,950

€200 over marketMarket €5,750
€5,240€6,320
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit e:HEV 48k miles only

77,591 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,800

€600 over marketMarket €17,200
€15,700€18,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit Hybrid Auto

60,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€16,250

was €16,950

€550 over marketMarket €15,700
€14,300€17,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Automatic Honda Fit

84,000 km · Hybrid · Dublin

€8,200

€280 over marketMarket €7,920
€7,220€8,710
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Honda Fit

47,346 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

€500 over marketMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Honda Fit

47,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

€500 over marketMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

74,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,088

€348 over marketMarket €9,740
€8,880€10,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit DAA-GP5

71,320 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€12,950

€450 over marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit

74,499 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€450 over marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Honda Fit 1.5 Auto ,31k Km only

31,720 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,750

€450 over marketMarket €12,300
€11,200€13,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2011 Honda Fit AUTO

94,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,450

was €6,950

€230 over marketMarket €6,220
€5,670€6,840
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Honda Fit 1.3 Petrol Auto

26,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,250

€550 over marketMarket €14,700
€13,400€16,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Honda Fit 1.5L Hybrid L-Package Self-Charging

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€13,500

€500 over marketMarket €13,000
€11,800€14,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit

84,553 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€370 over marketMarket €9,580
€8,730€10,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Auto

76,868 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€17,880

€680 over marketMarket €17,200
€15,700€18,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Auto

76,125 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€17,880

€680 over marketMarket €17,200
€15,700€18,900
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit -Automatic

228,856 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Louth

€8,650

€330 over marketMarket €8,320
€7,580€9,150
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid

85,200 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

€380 over marketMarket €9,570
€8,720€10,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2012 Honda Fit

171,847 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€5,750

was €5,950

€220 over marketMarket €5,530
€5,040€6,080
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Car

145,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,200

was €8,750

€320 over marketMarket €7,880
€7,180€8,670
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit

48,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€16,650

€650 over marketMarket €16,000
€14,600€17,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid Automatic,33K Miles

53,108 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,450

€450 over marketMarket €11,000
€10,000€12,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit

40,471 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€18,950

€750 over marketMarket €18,200
€16,600€20,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Honda Fit

47,234 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€495 over marketMarket €12,000
€10,900€13,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit 1.5 Hybrid White (S93)

115,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

€595 over marketMarket €14,400
€13,100€15,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit DAA-GP5

36,711 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€13,750

€550 over marketMarket €13,200
€12,000€14,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit RS package

116,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,500

€380 over marketMarket €9,120
€8,310€10,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Honda Fit

78,014 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€14,900

€600 over marketMarket €14,300
€13,000€15,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit

137,674 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€9,070

€370 over marketMarket €8,700
€7,930€9,570
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit

59,207 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€17,833

€733 over marketMarket €17,100
€15,600€18,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit

144,143 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€14,400

was €14,900

€600 over marketMarket €13,800
€12,600€15,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Honda Fit , 1.5L, 62500km

62,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,000

was €12,800

€500 over marketMarket €11,500
€10,500€12,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Honda Fit

80,877 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€17,850

€750 over marketMarket €17,100
€15,600€18,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2012 Honda Fit

184,802 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€5,650

€240 over marketMarket €5,410
€4,930€5,950
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Honda Fit fresh NCT

128,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Sligo

€7,000

€300 over marketMarket €6,700
€6,110€7,370
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

80,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,088

€438 over marketMarket €9,650
€8,790€10,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit / Jazz 1.5 Hybrid Automatic

91,947 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,900

€430 over marketMarket €9,470
€8,630€10,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda FIT/JAZZ 1.5 Hybrid automatic 🚗

86,712 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,990

€440 over marketMarket €9,550
€8,700€10,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Honda Fit

37,721 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wexford

€16,950

€750 over marketMarket €16,200
€14,800€17,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Honda Fit

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,995

was €11,995

€495 over marketMarket €10,500
€9,570€11,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Honda Fit Automatic

90,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,250

€450 over marketMarket €9,500
€8,660€10,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed