FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayRent by areaHouse prices by areaBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Crossland x ✕
Prices by county

149 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Opel Crossland X

89,111 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,995

€3,705 under marketMarket €16,700
€14,100€20,000
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

89,943 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€12,995

€3,705 under marketMarket €16,700
€14,100€20,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

88,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€8,999

€2,501 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,740€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X

35,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€13,995

€3,705 under marketMarket €17,700
€15,000€21,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

73,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,350

was €9,450

€2,450 under marketMarket €11,800
€9,990€14,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X SC 1.2I 82PS 5DR

73,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,450

€2,350 under marketMarket €11,800
€9,990€14,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X

99,122 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,995

€2,305 under marketMarket €12,300
€10,400€14,700
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland SRI 1.2 110PS 6SPD

67,246 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,000

was €13,000

€2,300 under marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X SE 1.6 CDTI 120PS 5 5DR

88,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,100€14,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X

111,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€12,000

was €13,000

€2,300 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,100€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X 1.5 Diesel

117,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€8,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €10,600
€8,980€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X 1.2 SRi “PRICE REDUCION”

73,680 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€9,000

was €9,750

€1,600 under marketMarket €10,600
€8,980€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

153,121 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €14,000
€11,900€16,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

101,253 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€15,595

€2,605 under marketMarket €18,200
€15,400€21,800
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland X

13,279 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€18,950

€3,150 under marketMarket €22,100
€18,700€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

104,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€15,475

€2,525 under marketMarket €18,000
€15,200€21,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Opal Crossland X

96,356 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€9,000

was €9,750

€1,400 under marketMarket €10,400
€8,810€12,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Opel Crossland X SC 1.2I 82PS 5DR

57,088 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €12,600
€10,700€15,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

106,913 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€15,595

€2,305 under marketMarket €17,900
€15,200€21,400
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

95,116 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€11,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,500€16,300
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

85,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,995

was €10,250

€1,405 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,650€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X

133,082 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,950

was €10,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,480€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 ~Opel Crossland -X~ ~

132,332 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€9,990

€1,210 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,480€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X

77,860 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,300€14,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X

182,865 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€10,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,300€14,600
Carzone·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X

129,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€9,250

was €9,500

€1,050 under marketMarket €10,300
€8,720€12,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

180,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€8,250

€910 under marketMarket €9,160
€7,760€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

98,471 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€9,999

was €11,500

€1,101 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,400€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X 1.2 126 k km

126,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€7,500

was €7,800

€770 under marketMarket €8,270
€7,000€9,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

123,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€9,250

was €10,500

€850 under marketMarket €10,100
€8,550€12,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X 1.6CDTi (99PS) S/S 5 Speed SC

57,564 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€11,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €13,000
€11,000€15,600
Carzone·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

129,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€9,450

was €9,950

€750 under marketMarket €10,200
€8,640€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Bargain!! Opel Crossland X 1.2

94,010 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€11,500

was €12,000

€900 under marketMarket €12,400
€10,500€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X 1.2i (83PS) 5 Speed SC

44,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,450

was €12,950

€950 under marketMarket €13,400
€11,300€16,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X & 4.9% Finance Available

80,750 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€17,950

was €18,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€23,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

80,748 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€17,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€23,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X 1.2i (83PS) 5 Speed SC

25,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€13,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €15,000
€12,700€18,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X X SC-1.2 110BHP -PET-

85,777 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€14,750

€1,050 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,400€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X 1.2i (82PS) 6 Speed SE

115,775 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€9,850

was €10,950

€650 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,890€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

116,262 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€10,000

was €10,950

€600 under marketMarket €10,600
€8,980€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X 1.6CDTi (99PS) S/S 5 Speed SC

96,150 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€10,950

was €11,950

€650 under marketMarket €11,600
€9,820€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X 1.5 Diesel SE

171,521 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€10,295

was €10,495

€605 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,230€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X Automatic

48,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€13,950

was €14,950

€750 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,400€17,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland X Sri1.2 110PS -pet-6sp 4DR

16,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,999

€1,001 under marketMarket €22,000
€18,600€26,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

70,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,250

was €9,750

€430 under marketMarket €9,680
€8,200€11,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

88,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€10,999

€501 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,740€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X

114,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,350

was €11,650

€450 under marketMarket €11,800
€9,990€14,100
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X - Petrol - NCT 03/2028

202,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€7,950

€280 under marketMarket €8,230
€6,970€9,860
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

52,241 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€17,950

was €18,950

€550 under marketMarket €18,500
€15,700€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

163,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€7,500

was €8,000

At market priceMarket €7,720
€6,540€9,250
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X SE 1.2I 82PS 5DR

136,036 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€7,750

At market priceMarket €7,970
€6,750€9,550
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

110,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,999

was €16,999

At market priceMarket €16,300
€13,800€19,500
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

75,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€11,750

At market priceMarket €11,900
€10,100€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 181 Opel Crossland X 1.6 Diesel €35per week

88,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,450

was €9,950

At market priceMarket €9,530
€8,070€11,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 *122* Opel Crossland X 1.2 sport

95,433 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€16,990

At market priceMarket €17,000
€14,400€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland C

27,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€12,500

At market priceMarket €12,500
€10,600€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X Elite

190,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€9,250

was €9,500

At market priceMarket €9,220
€7,810€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

113,023 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€9,500

At market priceMarket €9,430
€7,990€11,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X

115,672 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€12,900

At market priceMarket €12,800
€10,800€15,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Opel Crossland X

60,502 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€21,950

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €21,700
€18,400€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X SRI 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

93,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

At market priceMarket €18,600
€15,800€22,300
Carzone·New today

2021 Opel Crossland X

144,329 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€10,995

was €11,995

At market priceMarket €10,800
€9,150€12,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X SRI 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

94,643 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

At market priceMarket €18,500
€15,700€22,200
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

92,985 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,995

was €14,995

At market priceMarket €13,700
€11,600€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Opel Crossland X Automatic

92,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€12,950

was €14,950

At market priceMarket €12,600
€10,700€15,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

92,959 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€15,950

At market priceMarket €15,500
€13,100€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

99,679 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,895

€595 over marketMarket €18,300
€15,500€21,900
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X Elite 1.5 Turbo D 110PS 6 Speed

57,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€18,995

€795 over marketMarket €18,200
€15,400€21,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

101,850 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€11,950

was €13,950

€550 over marketMarket €11,400
€9,650€13,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

105,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,995

was €14,995

€695 over marketMarket €13,300
€11,300€15,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X

50,165 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,950

€750 over marketMarket €13,200
€11,200€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X 1.5 Diesel SALE

117,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€13,950

was €15,500

€750 over marketMarket €13,200
€11,200€15,800
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Opel Crossland X SC 1.6 CDTI 99PS 5DR

144,177 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€10,950

was €11,950

€650 over marketMarket €10,300
€8,720€12,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X

109,767 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,995

€895 over marketMarket €13,100
€11,100€15,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X Sport 1.2 130hp Auto

43,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€20,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €19,600
€16,600€23,500
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

108,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,250

was €9,950

€630 over marketMarket €8,620
€7,300€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X

142,006 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€10,950

€750 over marketMarket €10,200
€8,640€12,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X 1.5 Turbo D 102PS 6 Speed SE

149,998 km · Diesel · Manual · Offaly

€12,900

€900 over marketMarket €12,000
€10,200€14,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Opel Crossland X SE 1.6cdti 99PS 5DR

179,699 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€9,895

€735 over marketMarket €9,160
€7,760€11,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Opel Crossland X 1.2 SRi

68,046 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,900

was €16,900

€1,200 over marketMarket €14,700
€12,400€17,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Opel Crossland X

172,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€12,250

€950 over marketMarket €11,300
€9,570€13,500
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Opel Crossland X SE 1.6 CDTI 99PS 5DR

153,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€10,950

€850 over marketMarket €10,100
€8,550€12,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Opel Crossland X

66,487 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€19,995

was €20,950

€1,595 over marketMarket €18,400
€15,600€22,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Opel Crossland X SRI 1.2 110PS PETROL

33,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€22,950

€1,850 over marketMarket €21,100
€17,900€25,300
Carzone·New today