FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Arona ✕
Prices by county

539 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2026 SEAT Arona

50 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€27,950

€950 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,400€31,900
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
·
1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

109,187 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€16,950

€550 under marketMarket €17,500
€16,000€19,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

54,864 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,833

€667 under marketMarket €21,500
€19,600€23,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

2,399 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€950 under marketMarket €30,900
€28,200€34,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

92,022 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€15,995

€505 under marketMarket €16,500
€15,100€18,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

62,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,899

€501 under marketMarket €16,400
€15,000€18,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 SEAT Arona Arona 1.0TSI 115hp Xperience

21,288 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€23,950

was €24,950

€750 under marketMarket €24,700
€22,600€27,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

76,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€16,495

€505 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,500€18,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

7,911 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€26,500

was €26,945

At market priceMarket €27,300
€24,900€30,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

55,321 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€22,950

At market priceMarket €23,600
€21,600€26,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

96,143 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,400
€15,900€19,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

22,822 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€25,450

At market priceMarket €26,100
€23,800€28,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

6,101 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,450

was €29,950

At market priceMarket €30,200
€27,600€33,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 SEAT Arona Xperience 1.0TSi (Automatic)

28,715 km · Petrol · Automatic · Offaly

€25,950

At market priceMarket €26,600
€24,300€29,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

57,543 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,883

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,500€23,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona 1.0TSI 110hp SE Plus

79,387 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€18,750

At market priceMarket €19,200
€17,500€21,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

999 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€27,900

At market priceMarket €28,500
€26,000€31,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Seat Arona Automatic 1.0 TSI 110HP DSG XCELLENCE

15,442 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

was €21,950

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,500€23,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

62,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€20,777

was €20,995

At market priceMarket €21,200
€19,400€23,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

55,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€19,800

was €21,000

At market priceMarket €20,200
€18,400€22,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

3,101 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,450

was €27,950

At market priceMarket €28,000
€25,600€30,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

57,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€20,995

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,500€23,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

38,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,400
€22,300€26,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona Arona 1.0TSI 115hp DSG Xperience

39,224 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,400
€22,300€26,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

79,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€21,990

At market priceMarket €22,400
€20,500€24,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona Arona 1.0TSI 115hp Xperience

34,832 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€21,995

At market priceMarket €22,400
€20,500€24,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

35,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€19,450

was €21,495

At market priceMarket €19,800
€18,100€21,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

52,240 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€19,950

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,500€22,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona 1.0 SE+ Warranty Finance

83,675 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,500€22,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

22,101 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,750

was €25,950

At market priceMarket €26,200
€23,900€28,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

39,789 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,450

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €20,800
€19,000€22,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

12,721 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€26,450

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,600€29,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

30,163 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€20,950

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €21,300
€19,500€23,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

47,416 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€21,450

was €23,950

At market priceMarket €21,800
€19,900€24,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

56,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,750

At market priceMarket €16,000
€14,600€17,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

87,823 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€19,800

At market priceMarket €20,100
€18,400€22,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

55,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,000

At market priceMarket €14,200
€13,000€15,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

56,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,000

was €15,450

At market priceMarket €14,200
€13,000€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

40,556 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€21,795

was €21,995

At market priceMarket €22,100
€20,200€24,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

58,786 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

At market priceMarket €18,200
€16,600€20,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

82,783 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€21,995

At market priceMarket €22,300
€20,400€24,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

79,388 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,200
€17,500€21,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 SEAT Arona

7,545 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,300
€25,800€31,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

31,250 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,950

At market priceMarket €21,200
€19,400€23,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona 1.0TSI 110hp Xperience

66,499 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€19,495

At market priceMarket €19,700
€18,000€21,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

88,946 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€15,450

At market priceMarket €15,600
€14,200€17,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

29,848 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,200
€25,800€31,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona SE New Timing Belt & 24 Month NCT!

141,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€12,995

was €13,995

At market priceMarket €13,100
€12,000€14,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

51,686 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€18,950

was €21,495

At market priceMarket €19,100
€17,400€21,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

101,991 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,990

At market priceMarket €15,100
€13,800€16,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 181 Seat Arona

45,866 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€13,900

was €14,900

At market priceMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona New Shape 1.0TSI 115hp DSG SE+

30,954 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,100
€25,700€31,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

26,442 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,450

At market priceMarket €21,500
€19,600€23,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

113,432 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,895

At market priceMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

61,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€16,495

At market priceMarket €16,500
€15,100€18,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona 1.0TSI 95hp SE+**Call John 0861913954

20 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€28,900

was €29,900

At market priceMarket €28,900
€26,400€31,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

83,637 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,333

was €20,883

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,500€22,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

34,301 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €28,750

At market priceMarket €27,900
€25,500€30,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 SEAT Arona

29,513 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€26,550

At market priceMarket €26,500
€24,200€29,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

18,875 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€26,450

At market priceMarket €26,400
€24,100€29,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,900
€22,700€27,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

49,695 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,750

At market priceMarket €21,700
€19,800€23,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

62,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€19,950

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €19,900
€18,200€21,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

81,519 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€16,950

was €17,950

At market priceMarket €16,900
€15,400€18,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

79,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€15,950

At market priceMarket €15,900
€14,500€17,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

78,004 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,900
€13,600€16,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

39,220 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€24,500

was €26,500

At market priceMarket €24,400
€22,300€26,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

29,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€22,795

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €22,700
€20,700€25,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

19,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€22,000

At market priceMarket €21,900
€20,000€24,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

12 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€31,950

was €32,950

At market priceMarket €31,800
€29,000€35,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

50,893 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€18,999

At market priceMarket €18,900
€17,300€20,800
Carzone·1 day listed