FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

519 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2025 Renault Arkana

42,418 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,245

At market priceMarket €29,900
€27,700€32,400
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
Arkana ✕
·
1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

55,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€23,995

At market priceMarket €24,500
€22,700€26,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto Techno

39,735 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€26,550

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €27,100
€25,100€29,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Renault Arkana

119,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€19,900

At market priceMarket €20,300
€18,800€22,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto Evolution

55,222 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,990

At market priceMarket €26,500
€24,600€28,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana S Edition TCE 140 Mild Hybrid

51,294 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€22,950

At market priceMarket €23,400
€21,700€25,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

55,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,400
€22,600€26,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Renault Arkana R.S. Line E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto

85,875 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€21,900

At market priceMarket €22,300
€20,700€24,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

78,851 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€23,990

At market priceMarket €24,400
€22,600€26,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

68,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,880

At market priceMarket €25,300
€23,500€27,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

53,073 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

At market priceMarket €30,500
€28,300€33,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

44,433 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,490

was €25,890

At market priceMarket €24,900
€23,100€27,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

57,735 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€24,890

At market priceMarket €25,300
€23,500€27,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

68,815 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,745

was €29,745

At market priceMarket €28,200
€26,200€30,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto evolution

33,485 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,900

was €25,900

At market priceMarket €25,300
€23,500€27,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana

44,578 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,490

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

51,732 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,333

At market priceMarket €24,700
€22,900€26,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana Techno TCe 140 Auto

35,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€26,900

At market priceMarket €27,300
€25,300€29,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana Esprit Alpine TCe 160 Auto

35,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€26,900

was €27,310

At market priceMarket €27,300
€25,300€29,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

104,998 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Offaly

€21,890

At market priceMarket €22,200
€20,600€24,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana Techno TCe 140 Auto GSR2

48,450 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€28,800

At market priceMarket €29,200
€27,100€31,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana

50,171 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€25,750

At market priceMarket €26,100
€24,200€28,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana

67,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Wicklow

€27,945

At market priceMarket €28,300
€26,200€30,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

46,093 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,490

At market priceMarket €24,800
€23,000€26,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana

57,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€25,995

At market priceMarket €26,300
€24,400€28,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana

10,312 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,890

At market priceMarket €28,200
€26,200€30,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

57,686 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

At market priceMarket €30,300
€28,100€32,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

58,182 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

was €31,995

At market priceMarket €30,300
€28,100€32,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Renault Arkana RS Line TCe 140 Auto Mild Hybrid

123,540 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,900

At market priceMarket €20,100
€18,600€21,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto evolution

37,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,200
€23,400€27,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

72,054 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€27,745

At market priceMarket €28,000
€26,000€30,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana

52,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,000

was €24,500

At market priceMarket €24,200
€22,400€26,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

25,242 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€25,500

At market priceMarket €25,700
€23,800€27,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

50,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,890

At market priceMarket €26,000
€24,100€28,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana

98,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€23,900

At market priceMarket €24,000
€22,300€26,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

69,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,900

At market priceMarket €24,000
€22,300€26,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto Techno

27,268 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,490

At market priceMarket €27,600
€25,600€29,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

62,710 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€29,995

was €31,995

At market priceMarket €30,100
€27,900€32,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

87,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€18,750

At market priceMarket €18,800
€17,400€20,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Renault Arkana Automatic - Low mileage ( )

74,938 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,950

At market priceMarket €19,000
€17,600€20,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto techno

92,835 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€22,950

was €23,900

At market priceMarket €23,000
€21,300€24,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

53,970 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€24,550

was €24,750

At market priceMarket €24,600
€22,800€26,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Renault Arkana

68,018 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,995

At market priceMarket €24,000
€22,300€26,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

64,689 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

At market priceMarket €30,000
€27,800€32,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana TCe 140 Auto RS Line

44,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€24,900

At market priceMarket €24,900
€23,100€27,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana TCe 160 Auto esprit Alpine

58,213 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€29,245

At market priceMarket €29,200
€27,100€31,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto techno

52,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,900
€24,000€28,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana

17,968 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,900
€24,000€28,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana TCe 160 Auto esprit Alpine

21,721 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€27,990

At market priceMarket €27,900
€25,900€30,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana

22,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€27,000

At market priceMarket €26,900
€24,900€29,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Renault Arkana

56,921 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€25,900

At market priceMarket €25,800
€23,900€27,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana

17,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€32,950

At market priceMarket €32,800
€30,400€35,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Renault Arkana E-TECH Hybrid 145 Auto Techno

80,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

was €27,950

At market priceMarket €26,800
€24,900€29,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana

37,827 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,495

At market priceMarket €31,300
€29,000€33,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Renault Arkana Techno TCe 140 Auto

25,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€30,900

At market priceMarket €30,700
€28,500€33,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed