FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Aqua ✕
Prices by county

451 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 Toyota Aqua

176,037 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Roscommon

€9,600

At market priceMarket €9,440
€8,500€10,600
DoneDeal
PreviousShow 30 more
·
1 day listed

2018 Toyota Aqua

88,889 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Aqua G Model Hybrid

10,811 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,995

At market priceMarket €22,600
€20,400€25,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Car

155,550 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,500

was €7,700

At market priceMarket €7,370
€6,640€8,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Toyota Aqua

126,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,950

At market priceMarket €9,770
€8,800€11,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Toyota aqua

180,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€6,199

was €6,499

At market priceMarket €6,080
€5,480€6,850
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aqua

82,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €18,950

At market priceMarket €17,600
€15,900€19,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Aqua

90,530 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,333

was €16,833

At market priceMarket €16,000
€14,400€18,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aqua Z adventure Trim

55,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

At market priceMarket €18,500
€16,700€20,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

135,598 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€11,750

was €11,900

At market priceMarket €11,500
€10,400€13,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Automatic Toyota Hybrid Aqua

178,314 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€7,950

was €8,500

At market priceMarket €7,780
€7,010€8,760
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota Aqua

106,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,000

At market priceMarket €8,800
€7,930€9,910
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Aqua 1.5 Petrol Hybrid Auto

97,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,100€16,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

107,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,500

At market priceMarket €12,200
€11,000€13,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aqua 1.5 Hybrid

47,247 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cavan

€11,995

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua Push start

89,937 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,650

At market priceMarket €9,410
€8,470€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Aqua

85,295 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€13,650

was €13,999

At market priceMarket €13,300
€12,000€15,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Car

124,232 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,100

At market priceMarket €7,890
€7,110€8,890
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Aqua

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,100€16,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Aqua Hybrid

86,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€14,900

was €15,000

At market priceMarket €14,500
€13,100€16,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Aqua L Model

81,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€15,433

At market priceMarket €15,000
€13,500€16,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Automatic Toyota Aqua

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,200

At market priceMarket €8,940
€8,050€10,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Toyota Aqua Automatic

122,736 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

At market priceMarket €8,210
€7,390€9,250
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua AA Approved

102,120 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

was €9,650

At market priceMarket €9,180
€8,270€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Aqua

83,566 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€15,380

€480 over marketMarket €14,900
€13,400€16,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

109,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€395 over marketMarket €12,100
€10,900€13,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

112,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,495

€395 over marketMarket €12,100
€10,900€13,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Toyota Aqua ** finance Available **

93,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,000

€400 over marketMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua cruise control

105,826 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

€330 over marketMarket €9,120
€8,210€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua Push start

95,340 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,650

€340 over marketMarket €9,310
€8,380€10,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua

132,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€8,950

€320 over marketMarket €8,630
€7,770€9,720
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Toyota Aqua top specs

62,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,995

€395 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,550€11,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Aqua Hybrid Petrol Auto ( )

96,400 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€16,400

€600 over marketMarket €15,800
€14,200€17,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aqua

78,857 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,990

was €17,400

€590 over marketMarket €15,400
€13,900€17,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua AA Approved

107,122 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,450

€360 over marketMarket €9,090
€8,190€10,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Toyota Aqua S Business Package

75,627 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€15,833

€633 over marketMarket €15,200
€13,700€17,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

133,003 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€11,995

was €12,995

€495 over marketMarket €11,500
€10,400€13,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aqua

64,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,900

€500 over marketMarket €11,400
€10,300€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aqua G Hybrid Automatic

29,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€20,995

€895 over marketMarket €20,100
€18,100€22,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota Aqua GZ Sport

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,600

€410 over marketMarket €9,190
€8,280€10,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Toyota Aqua Hybrid

86,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,250

€400 over marketMarket €8,850
€7,970€9,970
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aqua DAA-NHP10

85,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

€500 over marketMarket €11,000
€9,910€12,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Toyota Aqua

106,002 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€13,800

€600 over marketMarket €13,200
€11,900€14,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 🚗 Toyota Aqua GS – 1.5 Hybrid

127,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Offaly

€8,500

was €8,900

€370 over marketMarket €8,130
€7,320€9,160
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Toyota Aqua Hybrid

72,500 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€9,500

€420 over marketMarket €9,080
€8,180€10,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

103,278 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€12,888

€588 over marketMarket €12,300
€11,100€13,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua Hybrid Automatic

116,326 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,350

€430 over marketMarket €8,920
€8,030€10,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua

87,100 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€550 over marketMarket €11,400
€10,300€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Toyota Aqua

202,039 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€6,749

€319 over marketMarket €6,430
€5,790€7,240
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Toyota Aqua Automatic

88,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,250

€440 over marketMarket €8,810
€7,930€9,920
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Toyota Aqua S

93,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€10,500

€500 over marketMarket €10,000
€9,010€11,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aqua

157,210 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kildare

€9,895

€475 over marketMarket €9,420
€8,480€10,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aqua

99,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,249

was €11,500

€549 over marketMarket €10,700
€9,640€12,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aqua

95,564 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,250

€550 over marketMarket €10,700
€9,640€12,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Toyota Aqua

104,104 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€11,995

€595 over marketMarket €11,400
€10,300€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Toyota Aqua 1.5L Hybrid

89,117 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€12,000

was €12,250

€600 over marketMarket €11,400
€10,300€12,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua cruise control

103,216 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€9,650

€490 over marketMarket €9,160
€8,250€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua G Smart

72,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Laois

€10,250

€530 over marketMarket €9,720
€8,750€10,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Toyota Aqua 1.5 Petrol Hybrid

74,364 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€10,250

€550 over marketMarket €9,700
€8,740€10,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Toyota Aqua **Taxed, NCT'd, Price Drop**

135,055 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Meath

€7,600

was €8,000

€410 over marketMarket €7,190
€6,480€8,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed