FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

2,086 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 Audi A3

110,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€16,950

was €17,495

€1,150 under marketMarket €18,100
€15,700€21,200
DoneDeal
PreviousNext 90
A3 ✕
·
2 days listed

2020 Audi A3

95,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€19,950

was €21,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €21,300
€18,400€25,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €24,500
€21,200€28,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A3

81,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,495

was €10,995

€705 under marketMarket €11,200
€9,700€13,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

59,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €22,400
€19,400€26,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3

201,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€13,500

was €14,000

€900 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,500€16,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2012 Audi A3

300,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€4,500

€300 under marketMarket €4,800
€4,160€5,620
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

39,643 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€20,300€27,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

109,608 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €20,200
€17,500€23,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3

86,777 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€15,950

was €16,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,700€19,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

75,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Offaly

€12,950

was €13,450

€850 under marketMarket €13,800
€12,000€16,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A3

169,420 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,990

€590 under marketMarket €9,580
€8,300€11,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Audi A3 1.4 Petrol Auto

46,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€9,950

€650 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,180€12,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

90,090 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

€905 under marketMarket €14,900
€12,900€17,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A3

81,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€12,495

was €12,995

€805 under marketMarket €13,300
€11,500€15,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

36,532 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €26,600
€23,000€31,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Audi A3

91,490 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Longford

€25,950

was €26,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€23,900€32,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3 Leather Auto 1.4

63,432 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €20,100
€17,400€23,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Audi A3 S-Line Petrol Plug In Hybrid

125,528 km · Plugin · Automatic · Laois

€24,450

was €24,750

€1,550 under marketMarket €26,000
€22,500€30,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Audi A3 Audi A3 Automatic Only 46K

46,269 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,450

€850 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,400€16,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A3

48,265 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€13,450

€850 under marketMarket €14,300
€12,400€16,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

28,585 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €28,700
€24,900€33,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

28,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€15,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €17,000
€14,700€19,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

151,891 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,950

€750 under marketMarket €12,700
€11,000€14,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A3

193,997 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,450

€530 under marketMarket €8,980
€7,780€10,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

38,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

was €26,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €26,500
€22,900€31,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3 e-tron | Hybrid | Automatic

197,600 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€14,500

was €15,900

€900 under marketMarket €15,400
€13,300€18,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

164,900 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€16,950

was €17,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €18,000
€15,600€21,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3 1.4 Automatic, 20K Miles

32,186 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,990

€1,110 under marketMarket €19,100
€16,500€22,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2024 Audi A3

59,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €33,900
€29,400€39,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3

96,555 km · Plugin · Automatic · Tipperary

€27,900

was €28,995

€1,700 under marketMarket €29,600
€25,600€34,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2022 Audi A3

16,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€27,995

€1,705 under marketMarket €29,700
€25,700€34,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3

54,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €20,100
€17,400€23,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

59,410 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

€905 under marketMarket €15,900
€13,800€18,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A3 1.4 Automatic

112,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,850

was €10,900

€650 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,960€13,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3

41,185 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€31,995

€1,905 under marketMarket €33,900
€29,400€39,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A3 SB TFSI Petrol Automatic (AMBIENTE)

73,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€11,800

was €12,000

€700 under marketMarket €12,500
€10,800€14,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3

117,481 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €18,000
€15,600€21,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2012 Audi a3 s-line

194,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,750

was €6,000

€340 under marketMarket €6,090
€5,270€7,140
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Audi A3

72,055 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€22,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,000€28,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Audi A3

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€12,750

€750 under marketMarket €13,500
€11,700€15,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Audi a3 2.0 sline

279,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€7,850

was €8,500

€460 under marketMarket €8,310
€7,200€9,740
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3 Auto/5Dr/1.4 Tfsi

81,501 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,250

was €16,500

€950 under marketMarket €17,200
€14,900€20,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3 Sportback 30 Tdi SE from €355 per month

72,964 km · Diesel · Manual · Waterford

€29,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €31,700
€27,500€37,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3 Saloon 2.0TDI 116BHP SE

72,449 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€29,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €31,700
€27,500€37,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3

27,215 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€29,495

€1,705 under marketMarket €31,200
€27,000€36,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Audi A3

39,733 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €28,500
€24,700€33,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3 1.6TDI 110 SE 5door.

190,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€10,500

was €12,250

€600 under marketMarket €11,100
€9,610€13,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

44,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €23,200
€20,100€27,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3

126,110 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€14,950

€850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,700€18,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

63,270 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€850 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,700€18,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€19,495

was €19,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €20,600
€17,800€24,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 NOW RESERVED Audi A3 // Irish Car // Auto

118,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

was €15,950

€900 under marketMarket €16,800
€14,500€19,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3

111,044 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€28,400

€1,600 under marketMarket €30,000
€26,000€35,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2020 Audi A3

78,476 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€22,450

€1,250 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,500€27,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3

65,051 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €20,000
€17,300€23,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Audi A3

107,135 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€19,900

€1,100 under marketMarket €21,000
€18,200€24,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

93,580 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€14,499

€801 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,200€17,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2026 Audi A3

13,999 km · Diesel · Automatic · Mayo

€39,900

€2,200 under marketMarket €42,100
€36,500€49,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3

107,486 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€15,450

€850 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,100€19,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2026 Audi A3

10 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€36,400

was €41,900

€2,000 under marketMarket €38,400
€33,300€45,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

144,356 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€21,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,000€27,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

59,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€23,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €25,300
€21,900€29,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3

11,495 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€29,499

€1,601 under marketMarket €31,100
€26,900€36,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,799

€801 under marketMarket €15,600
€13,500€18,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Audi A3

70,498 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€24,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €26,300
€22,800€30,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Audi A3

115,706 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

was €27,900

€1,450 under marketMarket €28,400
€24,600€33,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A3 Sportback S-Tronic Auto 1.4 tfsi

95,394 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€750 under marketMarket €14,700
€12,700€17,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

209,904 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€15,950

was €16,950

€850 under marketMarket €16,800
€14,500€19,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3 Saloon *Low Kms* Diesel Manual

123,919 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€16,900

€900 under marketMarket €17,800
€15,400€20,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3

63,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,995

€905 under marketMarket €17,900
€15,500€21,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2024 Audi A3 SE saloon 2.0TDI 115HP - Comfort Pack

27,200 km · Diesel · Manual · Sligo

€34,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €36,800
€31,900€43,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A3 1.4TFSI 150 S-Tronic ultra SE

36,039 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€17,950

€950 under marketMarket €18,900
€16,400€22,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3

138,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€950 under marketMarket €18,900
€16,400€22,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Audi A3

62,151 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€17,950

€950 under marketMarket €18,900
€16,400€22,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A3 Saloon 1.6 Diesel Manual (191)

94,890 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €21,000
€18,200€24,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Audi A3

50,727 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €25,200
€21,800€29,500
Carzone·2 days listed