FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

618 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2016 Audi A1

58,282 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

At market priceMarket €13,700
€12,300€15,300
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
A1 ✕
·
1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

57,936 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

was €14,495

At market priceMarket €13,700
€12,300€15,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 1.4 Petrol Automatic

70,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,750

was €12,750

At market priceMarket €11,500
€10,300€12,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 1.4 L Petrol Automatic

69,550 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,750

At market priceMarket €11,500
€10,300€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Audi A1

9,383 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,499

was €32,999

At market priceMarket €31,800
€28,600€35,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

111,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€15,950

was €16,950

At market priceMarket €15,600
€14,000€17,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Audi A1

46,994 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€24,950

At market priceMarket €24,400
€21,900€27,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1

131,750 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€7,500

At market priceMarket €7,330
€6,590€8,180
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Audi A1

17,479 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€27,950

At market priceMarket €27,300
€24,500€30,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

48,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,400
€20,100€25,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

103,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,400

At market priceMarket €12,100
€10,900€13,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2011 Audi A1

98,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€7,995

was €8,450

At market priceMarket €7,800
€7,010€8,710
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1

183,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€6,950

At market priceMarket €6,780
€6,100€7,570
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

82,195 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,200€23,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1 Advanced

81,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€21,950

At market priceMarket €21,400
€19,200€23,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1

104,673 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€8,945

At market priceMarket €8,720
€7,840€9,740
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Audi A1

47,615 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€28,950

At market priceMarket €28,200
€25,400€31,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1

69,254 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€8,850

At market priceMarket €8,620
€7,750€9,630
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Audi A1

1,750 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€34,499

was €36,447

At market priceMarket €33,600
€30,200€37,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Audi A1

1,749 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€34,499

At market priceMarket €33,600
€30,200€37,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

106,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,500

was €11,950

At market priceMarket €11,200
€10,100€12,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Audi A1

51,001 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

At market priceMarket €20,400
€18,300€22,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

79,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€13,250

At market priceMarket €12,900
€11,600€14,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Audi A1

117,640 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,888

At market priceMarket €9,620
€8,650€10,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1 Auto

43,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,750

was €10,449

At market priceMarket €9,480
€8,520€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Audi A1 Tfsi 25 1.0 Tsi Dsg

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€24,995

At market priceMarket €24,300
€21,800€27,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

135,643 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

At market priceMarket €13,600
€12,200€15,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

70,305 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

€400 over marketMarket €13,500
€12,100€15,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Sport

97,165 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€14,833

€433 over marketMarket €14,400
€12,900€16,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1

68,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€350 over marketMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1 1.4 Petrol Auto

80,759 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€9,295

€275 over marketMarket €9,020
€8,110€10,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

86,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €22,450

€650 over marketMarket €21,300
€19,100€23,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI automatic

90,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€14,950

€450 over marketMarket €14,500
€13,000€16,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

180,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€9,500

€290 over marketMarket €9,210
€8,280€10,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1

33,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

was €11,250

€350 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,530€11,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1

128,529 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€10,950

was €12,950

€350 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,530€11,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1 Sportback TFSI SE 1.0 Petrol

46,714 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€22,945

€745 over marketMarket €22,200
€20,000€24,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Audi A1

8,768 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€30,499

€999 over marketMarket €29,500
€26,500€32,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1 ,1.0 petrol,Automatic,Nct 10/27

91,893 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€12,200

was €13,000

€400 over marketMarket €11,800
€10,600€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 1.6 TDI s-line 5dr NCT 05.27

128,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,500

was €8,750

€280 over marketMarket €8,220
€7,390€9,180
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Audi A1

28,121 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€32,475

€1,075 over marketMarket €31,400
€28,200€35,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

47,112 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€550 over marketMarket €15,400
€13,800€17,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI S Line Auto

44,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€450 over marketMarket €12,500
€11,200€14,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1

85,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,250

was €10,450

€360 over marketMarket €9,890
€8,890€11,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

172,199 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€9,900

€350 over marketMarket €9,550
€8,590€10,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1 S-line

30,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€13,995

€495 over marketMarket €13,500
€12,100€15,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

18,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €24,950

€850 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 1.2L Petrol Auto

110,405 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€10,995

was €11,495

€395 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,530€11,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Sport S-Tronic

96,103 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,495

€595 over marketMarket €15,900
€14,300€17,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

98,051 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,500

€600 over marketMarket €15,900
€14,300€17,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

61,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€13,495

€495 over marketMarket €13,000
€11,700€14,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI 5dr

19,527 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,995

€895 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

20,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€23,995

€895 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

193,120 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€9,650

€360 over marketMarket €9,290
€8,350€10,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2011 Audi A1

259,782 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,600

€210 over marketMarket €5,390
€4,850€6,020
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1 Sport

74,323 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€450 over marketMarket €11,500
€10,300€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

102,443 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€16,433

was €16,833

€633 over marketMarket €15,800
€14,200€17,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1 25TFSI Advanced

57,121 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,995

€895 over marketMarket €22,100
€19,900€24,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1

101,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€16,449

€649 over marketMarket €15,800
€14,200€17,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 Tfsi Petrol Dsg Automatic Sport

52,499 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€15,950

€650 over marketMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

54,765 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€650 over marketMarket €15,300
€13,800€17,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Audi A1

41,778 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€31,975

€1,375 over marketMarket €30,600
€27,500€34,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1

113,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€8,999

€389 over marketMarket €8,610
€7,740€9,610
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Audi A1

26,185 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€21,950

€950 over marketMarket €21,000
€18,900€23,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2012 Audi A1 5DR Automatic

57,140 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,750

€430 over marketMarket €9,320
€8,380€10,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€12,250

was €12,500

€550 over marketMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

65,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€12,250

€550 over marketMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

98,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,995

€595 over marketMarket €12,400
€11,100€13,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Audi A1 SB 1.6tdi 90 Sport 4DR

129,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€8,777

was €9,777

€407 over marketMarket €8,370
€7,530€9,350
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 Se

56,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€15,950

€750 over marketMarket €15,200
€13,700€17,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Audi A1

8,696 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€32,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €31,400
€28,200€35,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

165,000 km · Petrol · Unknown · Kerry

€11,650

€550 over marketMarket €11,100
€9,980€12,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

211,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€10,500

was €10,950

€500 over marketMarket €10,000
€8,990€11,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1

175,149 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€9,990

was €10,500

€480 over marketMarket €9,510
€8,550€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

97,216 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,750

€1,050 over marketMarket €20,700
€18,600€23,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Audi A1

33,603 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,995

€1,195 over marketMarket €22,800
€20,500€25,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Auto

30,035 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€14,950

€750 over marketMarket €14,200
€12,800€15,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi A1

56,591 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€650 over marketMarket €12,300
€11,100€13,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2011 ❁A1 full-Spec❁Heated Seats❁CarPlay❁Camera❁

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€8,499

was €9,500

€429 over marketMarket €8,070
€7,260€9,010
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi A1

113,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€11,495

was €12,195

€595 over marketMarket €10,900
€9,800€12,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi A1 1.6 Diesel Auto Low Miles (181)

98,290 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€850 over marketMarket €15,100
€13,600€16,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi A1

111,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€14,895

€795 over marketMarket €14,100
€12,700€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed