FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

618 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2013 Audi A1

41,650 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

was €12,250

€1,250 over marketMarket €10,700
€9,620€11,900
DoneDeal
PreviousShow 30 more
A1 ✕
·
2 days listed

2026 Audi A1

507 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€36,999

was €38,968

€4,099 over marketMarket €32,900
€29,600€36,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Audi A1 1.0 Petrol Automatic

50,518 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€22,950

€2,550 over marketMarket €20,400
€18,300€22,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A1 1.0TFSI ULTRA Sportback

172,351 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,945

€1,445 over marketMarket €11,500
€10,300€12,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1

41,345 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,950

€2,350 over marketMarket €18,600
€16,700€20,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 Audi A1

75,221 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,995

€2,695 over marketMarket €21,300
€19,100€23,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2012 Audi A1 Diesel LOW KM

93,601 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€8,950

€1,020 over marketMarket €7,930
€7,130€8,850
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Audi A1

136,793 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€11,750

€1,350 over marketMarket €10,400
€9,350€11,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1 1.2 Petrol S-Line

148,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€8,750

€1,020 over marketMarket €7,730
€6,950€8,630
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2024 Audi A1

75,305 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€26,950

€3,150 over marketMarket €23,800
€21,400€26,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1

145,421 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,495

€1,265 over marketMarket €9,230
€8,300€10,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A1

113,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€12,999

€1,599 over marketMarket €11,400
€10,200€12,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A1 1.0TFSI SE Sport

111,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€14,495

€1,795 over marketMarket €12,700
€11,400€14,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1

50,495 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €20,100
€18,100€22,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Audi A1 1.0 TFSI Sport 5DR Hatchback

140,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€13,950

was €14,495

€1,750 over marketMarket €12,200
€11,000€13,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A1 S line urban racer

82,117 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€12,950

was €13,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €11,300
€10,200€12,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Audi A1 S-line

101,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,995

€1,795 over marketMarket €12,200
€11,000€13,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1

124,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,950

€1,420 over marketMarket €9,530
€8,570€10,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A1

111,751 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€10,950

€1,430 over marketMarket €9,520
€8,560€10,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1

57,125 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€3,050 over marketMarket €19,900
€17,900€22,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 RESERVED Audi A1 1.4L full leather&heated seats

133,780 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€9,500

was €9,900

€1,280 over marketMarket €8,220
€7,390€9,180
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A1 Automatic

89,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€12,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €11,200
€10,100€12,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2011 Audi A1

212,488 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€5,900

was €6,000

€820 over marketMarket €5,080
€4,570€5,670
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A1

39,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €12,000
€10,800€13,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2020 Audi A1

50,049 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€23,495

€3,295 over marketMarket €20,200
€18,200€22,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1

125,317 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€20,900

€3,000 over marketMarket €17,900
€16,100€20,000
Carzone·2 days listed

2012 Audi A1

124,184 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€9,900

€1,430 over marketMarket €8,470
€7,610€9,460
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1

39,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,900

€3,500 over marketMarket €20,400
€18,300€22,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1

77,890 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

€1,750 over marketMarket €10,200
€9,170€11,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2011 Audi A1 1.4 TFSI 125 HP Automatic

110,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€8,995

€1,345 over marketMarket €7,650
€6,880€8,540
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A1

183,878 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€11,500

€1,860 over marketMarket €9,640
€8,670€10,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2011 Audi A1

210,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€6,950

€1,130 over marketMarket €5,820
€5,230€6,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2020 Audi A1 1.0 30 TFSI S Line

56,899 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€23,900

€3,900 over marketMarket €20,000
€18,000€22,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1

89,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,500

€1,720 over marketMarket €8,780
€7,890€9,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Audi A1

60,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€13,995

was €14,995

€2,295 over marketMarket €11,700
€10,500€13,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Audi A1

88,294 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€22,995

€3,795 over marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€21,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1

125,114 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,995

€3,395 over marketMarket €16,600
€14,900€18,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2014 Audi A1

63,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€13,995

€2,395 over marketMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,000
Carzone·2 days listed

2011 Audi A1

137,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€7,950

€1,440 over marketMarket €6,510
€5,850€7,270
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2012 Audi A1/Leather Pack/Low Miles 24k/NewNct

39,428 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€11,650

€2,130 over marketMarket €9,520
€8,560€10,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Audi A1 S-line

115,903 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€12,999

was €13,500

€2,399 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,530€11,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A1

189,902 km · Diesel · Manual · Longford

€14,500

€2,700 over marketMarket €11,800
€10,600€13,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 Sport 5DR

136,793 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€16,499

was €16,599

€3,099 over marketMarket €13,400
€12,000€15,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A1

101,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€15,995

€3,095 over marketMarket €12,900
€11,600€14,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2011 Audi A1 1.4 TFSI Automatic

76,685 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€9,995

€1,955 over marketMarket €8,040
€7,230€8,980
Carzone·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1

85,855 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,000

€2,180 over marketMarket €8,820
€7,930€9,850
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Audi A1

259,079 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€7,500

€1,510 over marketMarket €5,990
€5,390€6,690
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2012 Audi A1

187,116 km · Diesel · Manual · Galway

€7,495

€1,535 over marketMarket €5,960
€5,360€6,660
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Audi A1

162,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,000

€3,400 over marketMarket €12,600
€11,300€14,100
Carzone·2 days listed

2011 Audi A1 1.4L Petrol Auto

127,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€9,495

€2,025 over marketMarket €7,470
€6,720€8,340
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1 30 TFSI 1.0 sport

149,718 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€17,950

€3,950 over marketMarket €14,000
€12,600€15,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Audi A1S-Line 1.0 25 TFSI

188,753 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€16,950

was €17,950

€3,750 over marketMarket €13,200
€11,900€14,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Audi A1 1.0 SE Hatchback Petrol Manual (95bhp)

97,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€16,500

€4,100 over marketMarket €12,400
€11,100€13,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 Audi A1

161,739 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,500

€3,900 over marketMarket €11,600
€10,400€13,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Audi A1

97,221 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,949

€4,049 over marketMarket €11,900
€10,700€13,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Audi A1 1.6 Diesel

253,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Mayo

€10,500

€2,930 over marketMarket €7,570
€6,810€8,450
DoneDeal·2 days listed