FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

1,069 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

68,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€28,945

€1,055 under marketMarket €30,000
€26,300€34,000
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
A class ✕
·
1 day listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

€505 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,700€16,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

€505 under marketMarket €14,500
€12,700€16,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

142,179 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

€800 under marketMarket €23,700
€20,800€26,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

69,500 km · Plugin · Automatic · Tipperary

€28,995

was €29,950

€1,005 under marketMarket €30,000
€26,300€34,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 161 Mercedez-Benz A180 1.6 Petrol

98,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

was €14,950

€500 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,200€17,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

20,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€23,495

€805 under marketMarket €24,300
€21,300€27,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

72,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,280

€520 under marketMarket €15,800
€13,900€17,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

51,683 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€27,950

€950 under marketMarket €28,900
€25,400€32,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes A180 1.6 Auto | 71,000km |

71,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€13,450

was €13,950

€450 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,200€15,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A200 D AMG LINE 5DR AUTO

203,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€16,950

€550 under marketMarket €17,500
€15,400€19,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

55,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

€450 under marketMarket €14,400
€12,600€16,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

74,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Monaghan

€21,995

€705 under marketMarket €22,700
€19,900€25,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class

110,566 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€10,950

was €11,950

€350 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,920€12,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Mercedes-Benz A Class 1.6 DBA-176042 5DR AUTO

37,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€10,950

€350 under marketMarket €11,300
€9,920€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

26,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Limerick

€36,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €38,100
€33,500€43,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A Class

92,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,750

€450 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,300€17,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 172 Mercedes A180 AMG Line Sunroof

43,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€18,250

At market priceMarket €18,800
€16,500€21,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 152 Merc A180 1.6 L Petrol Automatic

45,600 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€13,500

At market priceMarket €13,900
€12,200€15,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

50,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€30,895

was €31,895

At market priceMarket €31,800
€27,900€36,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

41,686 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€20,500

At market priceMarket €21,100
€18,500€23,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€15,450

At market priceMarket €15,900
€14,000€18,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

53,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

At market priceMarket €14,400
€12,600€16,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG Automatic

112,846 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€10,990

At market priceMarket €11,300
€9,920€12,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

At market priceMarket €18,500
€16,200€21,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Mercedes Benz A Class

51,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,700

was €11,200

At market priceMarket €11,000
€9,660€12,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Mercedes A-Class 1.6 Automatic Sport

119,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,950

At market priceMarket €9,200
€8,080€10,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Mercedes-Benz A Class 180 AMG-STYLE

27,812 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,995

At market priceMarket €26,700
€23,400€30,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

83,464 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€25,900

was €26,900

At market priceMarket €26,600
€23,400€30,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

155,645 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

At market priceMarket €15,400
€13,500€17,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

86,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,400
€15,300€19,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 D SE 5DR

173,804 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€11,500

At market priceMarket €11,800
€10,400€13,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes-benz A-class A220D

120,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€23,500

was €24,000

At market priceMarket €24,100
€21,200€27,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class NCT 10/27 95K

95,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,970

was €13,250

At market priceMarket €13,300
€11,700€15,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 4DR Auto

175,344 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€19,995

At market priceMarket €20,500
€18,000€23,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class !!ONLY 60K MILES !!!

97,157 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,900

At market priceMarket €16,300
€14,300€18,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Auto A180 1.6 SE

53,825 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

At market priceMarket €16,300
€14,300€18,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.4 PETROL AUTOMATIC

46,504 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€22,833

At market priceMarket €23,400
€20,500€26,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Mercedes-Benz A-Class Automatic

65,140 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,450

At market priceMarket €10,700
€9,400€12,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

125,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,500
€21,500€27,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class

114,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€10,950

was €11,150

At market priceMarket €11,200
€9,830€12,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes-Benz A Class 220 D AMG LINE AUTO

88,513 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€26,400

At market priceMarket €27,000
€23,700€30,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

75,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€13,495

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,100€15,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Mercedes-Benz A Class 250e Amg Line Executive

30,785 km · Plugin · Automatic · Westmeath

€39,900

At market priceMarket €40,800
€35,800€46,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

56,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

At market priceMarket €18,400
€16,200€20,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG Line Auto Diesel

191,511 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tyrone

€15,750

At market priceMarket €16,100
€14,100€18,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 D SE EXECUTIVE 5DR

215,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€13,500

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,100€15,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

56,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,995

At market priceMarket €14,300
€12,600€16,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

67,727 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€23,495

At market priceMarket €24,000
€21,100€27,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

22,933 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€37,500

At market priceMarket €38,300
€33,600€43,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

94,205 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,700

was €23,900

At market priceMarket €24,200
€21,200€27,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mercedes Benz A180 AMG Auto

72,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€11,950

was €12,450

At market priceMarket €12,200
€10,700€13,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

80,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

At market priceMarket €14,800
€13,000€16,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Mercedes Benz A Class

1,198 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €46,900
€41,200€53,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A-Class 1.6 Automatic

88,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€16,950

At market priceMarket €17,300
€15,200€19,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

126,798 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,990

At market priceMarket €20,400
€17,900€23,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Mercedes Benz A Class

5,719 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€43,900

At market priceMarket €44,800
€39,300€50,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mercedes Benz A250e AMG-Line Sedan *Panroof*

16,138 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,900

At market priceMarket €35,600
€31,300€40,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180

64,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,000

was €10,500

At market priceMarket €10,200
€8,960€11,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

60,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,500
€25,000€32,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

148,792 km · Plugin · Automatic · Carlow

€22,950

At market priceMarket €23,400
€20,500€26,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

48,896 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€23,250

At market priceMarket €23,700
€20,800€26,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes-Benz A180 1.6 Automatic | 100,000km

100,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€12,950

At market priceMarket €13,200
€11,600€15,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes A Class 1.3 Petrol AMG line

130,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€18,550

At market priceMarket €18,900
€16,600€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

109,435 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€27,900

At market priceMarket €28,400
€24,900€32,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class

92,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,495

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,300€13,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

90,779 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,900

At market priceMarket €17,200
€15,100€19,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

64,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,300
€17,800€23,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

37,134 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

At market priceMarket €32,500
€28,500€36,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

73,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€17,500

At market priceMarket €17,800
€15,600€20,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

6,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€38,950

0
At market priceMarket €39,600
€34,800€44,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG LINE AUTO

168,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Longford

€18,500

was €19,995

At market priceMarket €18,800
€16,500€21,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

50,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

At market priceMarket €28,400
€24,900€32,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes A-Class CDI BlueEfficiency Sport

194,730 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€10,925

was €11,425

At market priceMarket €11,100
€9,750€12,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

55,670 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€28,250

At market priceMarket €28,700
€25,200€32,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

60,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

At market priceMarket €16,200
€14,200€18,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 160 AMG

93,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€19,990

At market priceMarket €20,300
€17,800€23,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class 180d AMG Line

116,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€19,500

was €19,995

At market priceMarket €19,800
€17,400€22,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes a200 2.1 diesel CDI , AMG sport line

228,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Carlow

€9,200

was €9,800

At market priceMarket €9,340
€8,200€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Mercedes Benz A Class

2,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

At market priceMarket €44,600
€39,200€50,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 AMG A Class new shape 37000KM

37,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€20,990

was €21,990

At market priceMarket €21,300
€18,700€24,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mercedes A180 automatic

126,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,250

was €10,499

At market priceMarket €10,400
€9,130€11,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

141,621 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Tyrone

€24,950

At market priceMarket €25,300
€22,200€28,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mercedes A Class 200CDI

178,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€10,750

was €11,000

At market priceMarket €10,900
€9,570€12,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

72,077 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€21,995

was €22,500

At market priceMarket €22,300
€19,600€25,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Mercedes Benz A Class

10,834 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€46,950

At market priceMarket €47,600
€41,800€54,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Mercedes Benz A Class

45,816 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

At market priceMarket €11,100
€9,750€12,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed