FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

1,069 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

35,174 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,900
€13,100€16,900
DoneDeal
PreviousShow 30 more
A class ✕
·
2 days listed

2025 Mercedes Benz A Class

28,099 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€41,950

At market priceMarket €41,800
€36,700€47,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

71,707 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

was €14,950

At market priceMarket €13,900
€12,200€15,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

180,246 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€13,950

At market priceMarket €13,900
€12,200€15,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Mercedes Benz A Class

63,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€12,450

At market priceMarket €12,400
€10,900€14,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 200D AMG Line

82,103 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€24,900

was €24,950

At market priceMarket €24,800
€21,800€28,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 DBA-176042 5DR AUTO

86,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€11,950

At market priceMarket €11,900
€10,400€13,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180d Auto [Creme Leather]

103,200 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€21,490

At market priceMarket €21,400
€18,800€24,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

235,905 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€11,750

was €11,900

At market priceMarket €11,700
€10,300€13,300
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

90,892 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€21,995

At market priceMarket €21,900
€19,200€24,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2013 Mercedes Benz A-Class Automatic Low KM

56,918 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€10,950

was €11,950

At market priceMarket €10,900
€9,570€12,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

104,189 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

At market priceMarket €29,800
€26,200€33,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

32,577 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

At market priceMarket €29,800
€26,200€33,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2026 Mercedes Benz A Class

20 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

was €45,950

At market priceMarket €43,700
€38,400€49,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2025 Mercedes Benz A Class

9,499 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€41,950

At market priceMarket €41,700
€36,600€47,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

102,034 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,800
€20,900€27,000
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

66,392 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€30,995

At market priceMarket €30,800
€27,000€34,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

119,843 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,495

At market priceMarket €14,400
€12,600€16,300
Carzone·2 days listed

2023 Mercedes Benz A Class

14,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€35,949

At market priceMarket €35,700
€31,300€40,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2025 Mercedes Benz A Class

3,894 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€41,900

At market priceMarket €41,600
€36,500€47,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes-benz A-class

170,200 km · Diesel · Manual · Laois

€13,500

At market priceMarket €13,400
€11,800€15,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

229,975 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€10,480

was €10,990

At market priceMarket €10,400
€9,130€11,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2021 Mercedes Benz A Class

25,215 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€29,833

At market priceMarket €29,600
€26,000€33,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 180 CDI URBAN 5DR

112,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Wicklow

€10,995

At market priceMarket €10,900
€9,570€12,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

128,747 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Donegal

€28,650

At market priceMarket €28,400
€24,900€32,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Mercedes-Benz A-Class High Spec. PanRoof

144,654 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€16,950

At market priceMarket €16,800
€14,800€19,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2024 Mercedes-Benz A Class 250 AMG LINE PREMIUM E

14,500 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€38,950

At market priceMarket €38,600
€33,900€43,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A250e AMG-Line Hatchback *Panroof*

16,468 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€32,900

At market priceMarket €32,600
€28,600€37,000
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 (162) Mercedes-Benz A180 1.6 Sport auto

72,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€15,950

was €16,950

At market priceMarket €15,800
€13,900€17,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

80,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€14,950

was €15,200

At market priceMarket €14,800
€13,000€16,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

77,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,950

was €14,750

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,100€15,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

At market priceMarket €17,800
€15,600€20,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

73,323 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,700
€19,900€25,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class

162,543 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€13,750

At market priceMarket €13,600
€11,900€15,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Mercedes A180d Sport Executive Auto | W177

118,110 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€17,900

was €18,450

At market priceMarket €17,700
€15,500€20,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Mercedes-Benz A Class 1.6 AMG AUTO

45,922 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

At market priceMarket €12,800
€11,200€14,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2021 212 Mercedes-Benz A200d AMG PREMIUM 39,000KMS

39,777 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,900

At market priceMarket €29,500
€25,900€33,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2013 Mercedes A180 Automatic

110,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€9,500

was €9,950

At market priceMarket €9,370
€8,230€10,600
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Mercedes Aclass Amg line auto New Nct

107,825 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,950

At market priceMarket €10,800
€9,480€12,200
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Mercedes-Benz A Class 1.6 automatic

56,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,500

At market priceMarket €14,300
€12,600€16,200
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

74,874 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

At market priceMarket €31,500
€27,700€35,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A Class A180 D SE 5DR

156,102 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,000

At market priceMarket €13,800
€12,100€15,600
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A Class 200 AMG LINE

40,469 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€23,950

At market priceMarket €23,600
€20,700€26,800
Carzone·2 days listed

2022 Mercedes Benz A Class

144,840 km · Plugin · Automatic · Donegal

€26,300

At market priceMarket €25,900
€22,700€29,400
Carzone·2 days listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.6 automatic

76,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

At market priceMarket €15,700
€13,800€17,800
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2018 Mercedes Benz A Class

110,889 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

At market priceMarket €18,600
€16,300€21,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Mercedes Benz A Class

181,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€12,500

At market priceMarket €12,300
€10,800€13,900
Carzone·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes Benz A Class

77,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

At market priceMarket €17,700
€15,500€20,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2020 Mercedes Benz A Class

56,483 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,500
€22,400€28,900
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

77,911 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,900

At market priceMarket €22,500
€19,800€25,500
Carzone·2 days listed

2018 🔴Mercedes-Benz NEW NCT! MINT ⚫️

259,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€14,250

was €14,750

At market priceMarket €14,000
€12,300€15,900
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2014 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180 5DR AUTO

138,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,895

was €11,495

At market priceMarket €10,700
€9,400€12,100
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A180 D SE 5DR AUTO

211,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€13,950

was €15,950

At market priceMarket €13,700
€12,000€15,500
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2015 Mercedes Benz A Class

82,816 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,850

At market priceMarket €13,600
€11,900€15,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2023 Mercedes-Benz A Class A250e AMG Premium

21,999 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

At market priceMarket €35,300
€31,000€40,000
Carzone·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2.0L DIESEL AUTO

101,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€21,900

was €22,490

At market priceMarket €21,500
€18,900€24,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2016 Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG Auto Nice Car

77,596 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,900

At market priceMarket €15,600
€13,700€17,700
Carzone·2 days listed

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.6 Petrol Automatic

93,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€12,950

was €13,500

At market priceMarket €12,700
€11,200€14,400
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2019 Mercedes Benz A Class

33,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,900

was €26,900

At market priceMarket €24,400
€21,400€27,700
DoneDeal·2 days listed

2024 Mercedes Benz A Class

24,309 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€39,950

At market priceMarket €39,100
€34,300€44,300
Carzone·2 days listed