FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

475 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 BMW 4 Series

185,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€21,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €19,500
€16,400€23,700
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
4 series ✕
·
1 day listed

2023 BMW 4-Series 420D M Sport Gran Coupe / PRO PACK

75,585 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€54,995

was €55,995

€6,195 over marketMarket €48,800
€41,100€59,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 BMW 4 Series

227,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€11,500

€1,300 over marketMarket €10,200
€8,590€12,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 BMW 4-Series

183,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€13,900

was €14,900

€1,600 over marketMarket €12,300
€10,400€14,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series

174,513 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€18,450

€2,150 over marketMarket €16,300
€13,700€19,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 BMW 420d M-Sport

185,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€17,000

was €17,250

€2,000 over marketMarket €15,000
€12,600€18,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Bmw 420d convertable

140,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€15,900

was €16,500

€1,900 over marketMarket €14,000
€11,800€17,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 BMW 4 Series 420 D F36 M Sport Gran Coupe 4DR A

153,012 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€24,444

€2,944 over marketMarket €21,500
€18,100€26,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 BMW 4-Series

214,846 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€14,000

was €14,500

€1,700 over marketMarket €12,300
€10,400€14,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 420D M-Sport

153,230 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€21,999

€2,699 over marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€23,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW f33 430d M-Sport convertible

178,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,000

was €25,000

€2,700 over marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€23,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 BMW 4 Series

151,274 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€19,500

€2,400 over marketMarket €17,100
€14,400€20,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 BMW 4-Series 420d M Sport Pro

32,818 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€59,995

was €62,995

€7,395 over marketMarket €52,600
€44,300€63,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 420d Gran Coupe M Sport 190ps

203,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€17,950

€2,250 over marketMarket €15,700
€13,200€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 BMW 420d coupe

193,120 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kilkenny

€29,500

€3,700 over marketMarket €25,800
€21,700€31,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 420d M Sport Gran Coupe

210,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€15,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €13,900
€11,700€16,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

175,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€19,750

€2,550 over marketMarket €17,200
€14,500€20,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 BMW 4-Series 420D M-Sport X-Drive

239,791 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€18,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €16,500
€13,900€20,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 420d m sport

214,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cork

€15,750

€2,050 over marketMarket €13,700
€11,500€16,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 bmw 420 mport automatic xdrive

188,292 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

was €25,950

€3,250 over marketMarket €21,700
€18,300€26,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 BMW 420d Msport Xdrive Auto

236,572 km · Diesel · Automatic · Donegal

€12,000

was €12,500

€1,600 over marketMarket €10,400
€8,760€12,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 BMW 4-Series 420d M Sport Gran Coupe

53,339 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€58,995

was €59,995

€7,895 over marketMarket €51,100
€43,100€62,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series 418D SE Gran Coupe 4DR

204,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€15,500

€2,100 over marketMarket €13,400
€11,300€16,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series

191,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Cavan

€17,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €15,500
€13,100€18,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4-Series

160,002 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€21,900

€3,000 over marketMarket €18,900
€15,900€23,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 BMW 420d M Sport Coupe – – Alpine White

182,261 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €12,900
€10,900€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 BMW 4 Series

83,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€2,750 over marketMarket €17,200
€14,500€20,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 BMW 435d X-Drive M-Sport Black (FRESH NCT)

216,120 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€16,250

was €16,999

€2,250 over marketMarket €14,000
€11,800€17,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

144,840 km · Diesel · Automatic · Roscommon

€22,995

€3,195 over marketMarket €19,800
€16,700€24,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 BMW 4 Series 420i M Sport Pro Coupe

4,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€83,000

€11,700 over marketMarket €71,300
€60,100€86,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 BMW 4 Series

143,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€22,500

€3,200 over marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€23,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 BMW 4 Series

50,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,500

€3,200 over marketMarket €19,300
€16,300€23,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 BMW 4-Series 420d M Sport

38,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€60,995

€8,695 over marketMarket €52,300
€44,100€63,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 BMW 4 Series

86,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €20,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €17,100
€14,400€20,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 BMW 4 Series

69,199 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€28,850

€4,250 over marketMarket €24,600
€20,700€29,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 (162) BMW 4-Series 420D M-Sport Gran Coupe

321,868 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kerry

€11,995

€1,795 over marketMarket €10,200
€8,590€12,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Bmw 4 series grand coupe

257,494 km · Diesel · Manual · Westmeath

€12,000

€1,800 over marketMarket €10,200
€8,590€12,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

181,855 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€3,250 over marketMarket €17,700
€14,900€21,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4-Series

213,936 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€18,000

was €19,000

€2,800 over marketMarket €15,200
€12,800€18,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

196,339 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€18,950

was €19,950

€2,950 over marketMarket €16,000
€13,500€19,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 BMW 4-Series 420i M Sport Convertible

123,760 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€29,995

€4,795 over marketMarket €25,200
€21,200€30,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 418 F36 M Sport Gran Coupe 4 New NCT

320,258 km · Diesel · Manual · Leitrim

€11,500

was €11,950

€1,840 over marketMarket €9,660
€8,140€11,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 BMW 4 Gran Coupé M Sport

253,700 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€13,000

was €14,000

€2,100 over marketMarket €10,900
€9,180€13,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

183,464 km · Diesel · Automatic · Roscommon

€20,995

€3,395 over marketMarket €17,600
€14,800€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 BMW 4-Series

288,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Galway

€16,000

was €17,000

€2,600 over marketMarket €13,400
€11,300€16,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series

242,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€14,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €12,500
€10,500€15,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Bmw 420d Auto. Timing chain done. Serviced today

260,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€12,800

€2,100 over marketMarket €10,700
€9,020€13,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 BMW 4 Series 430d M Sport

91,355 km · Diesel · Automatic · Westmeath

€27,995

€4,595 over marketMarket €23,400
€19,700€28,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series

164,978 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€19,995

€3,295 over marketMarket €16,700
€14,100€20,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 BMW 420D M-Sport

198,120 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€15,499

was €15,999

€2,599 over marketMarket €12,900
€10,900€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

165,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€21,500

€3,800 over marketMarket €17,700
€14,900€21,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 BMW 4-Series 420d M Sport Coupe

93,107 km · Diesel · Automatic · Louth

€43,995

€7,795 over marketMarket €36,200
€30,500€44,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 BMW 4 Series

61,500 km · Diesel · Automatic · Clare

€45,000

€8,000 over marketMarket €37,000
€31,200€45,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 BMW 420i M-Sport Gran Coupe

158,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€19,000

was €20,000

€3,400 over marketMarket €15,600
€13,100€19,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 BMW 4 Series

201,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Waterford

€16,450

€2,950 over marketMarket €13,500
€11,400€16,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series

238,182 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€15,500

was €16,000

€2,800 over marketMarket €12,700
€10,700€15,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 BMW 4 Series

42,629 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€39,995

€7,395 over marketMarket €32,600
€27,500€39,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 BMW 4 Series

233,348 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€15,000

€2,800 over marketMarket €12,200
€10,300€14,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 BMW 4 Series

198,687 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€19,555

was €19,950

€3,655 over marketMarket €15,900
€13,400€19,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 BMW 4 Series

167,371 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€23,999

was €28,999

€4,499 over marketMarket €19,500
€16,400€23,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed