FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Weekly shop

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

Used carsValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Used carsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentHousesShoppingsoon
Find a carPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Tesla ✕
Prices by county

222 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2025 Tesla Model Y

4,400 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€53,000

€2,900 over marketMarket €50,100
€44,500€56,900
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
·
New today

2024 Tesla Model Y Long Range Dual Motor AWD

24,100 km · Electric · Automatic · Galway

€39,990

€2,190 over marketMarket €37,800
€33,600€42,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

41,104 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,500

€1,700 over marketMarket €28,800
€26,000€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD 4DR

48,671 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€29,900

€1,700 over marketMarket €28,200
€25,500€32,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

146,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€24,850

€1,450 over marketMarket €23,400
€21,100€27,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model Y Long Range Dual Motor 565KM WLTP

49,500 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€2,150 over marketMarket €32,800
€29,100€37,200
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

101,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€24,750

€1,550 over marketMarket €23,200
€21,000€26,800
Carzone·New today

2018 Tesla Model X 100D 100kWh NEW NCT

110,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€29,990

was €35,550

€1,890 over marketMarket €28,100
€23,000€34,200
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Tesla Model Y

32,970 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€42,950

€2,750 over marketMarket €40,200
€35,700€45,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model Y

100,427 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,100

€2,100 over marketMarket €30,000
€26,700€34,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

123,507 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€25,900

€1,700 over marketMarket €24,200
€21,900€28,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 RWD

99,997 km · Electric · Automatic · Clare

€24,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €23,300
€21,100€27,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

104,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€24,750

€1,650 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
Carzone·New today

2025 Tesla Model 3 RWD BFB1S5T1W

28,076 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€37,300

€2,600 over marketMarket €34,700
€31,400€40,200
Carzone·New today

2022 221 Tesla Model Y Dual Motor

89,322 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€31,950

€2,250 over marketMarket €29,700
€26,400€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

156,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €17,600
€15,900€20,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD

42,823 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

€2,250 over marketMarket €28,700
€25,900€33,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

89,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€26,500

was €27,500

€2,000 over marketMarket €24,500
€22,100€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 //Deposit Taken//

29,520 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€34,950

€2,650 over marketMarket €32,300
€29,200€37,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 //Deposit Taken//

34,130 km · Electric · Automatic · Louth

€34,500

€2,700 over marketMarket €31,800
€28,700€36,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Tesla Model 3 RWD PREMIUM

47,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€31,500

€2,500 over marketMarket €29,000
€26,200€33,600
Carzone·New today

2022 222 Tesla Model Y Long Range

98,333 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€31,950

€2,650 over marketMarket €29,300
€26,000€33,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 AWD Dual Motor Long Range

96,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€27,750

€2,350 over marketMarket €25,400
€23,000€29,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range (AWD)

119,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€26,750

€2,350 over marketMarket €24,400
€22,000€28,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model Y 23 Long Range AWD 507HP

108,757 km · Electric · Automatic · Cavan

€33,330

€2,930 over marketMarket €30,400
€27,000€34,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus (RWD)

108,998 km · Electric · Automatic · Clare

€22,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €20,900
€18,900€24,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

116,388 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,500
€22,100€28,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

51,828 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€30,800

€2,800 over marketMarket €28,000
€25,300€32,400
Carzone·New today

2023 231 Tesla Model 3 Long Range

116,233 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

was €28,950

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,500
€22,100€28,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

78,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Longford

€26,750

€2,450 over marketMarket €24,300
€22,000€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

112,533 km · Electric · Automatic · Waterford

€24,995

was €25,995

€2,295 over marketMarket €22,700
€20,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

32,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€25,000

€2,300 over marketMarket €22,700
€20,500€26,300
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3 RWD

104,559 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€25,450

€2,350 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Tesla Model Y

34,825 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€39,995

€3,695 over marketMarket €36,300
€32,300€41,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

139,380 km · Electric · Cvt · Wicklow

€20,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €19,000
€17,200€22,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Tesla Model 3

111,044 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€18,750

€1,750 over marketMarket €17,000
€15,400€19,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model Y

39,007 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€37,300

€3,500 over marketMarket €33,800
€30,000€38,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 RWD*Call Andrew 086 2617858

64,399 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €27,100
€24,500€31,400
Carzone·New today

2019 Tesla Model 3 *SOLD*

58,201 km · Electric · Automatic · Westmeath

€20,900

€2,000 over marketMarket €18,900
€17,100€21,900
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

123,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Monaghan

€25,550

€2,450 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,900€26,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 212 tesla model3 long range

111,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Laois

€21,900

was €22,900

€2,100 over marketMarket €19,800
€17,900€22,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3

99,600 km · Electric · Automatic · Wexford

€27,995

€2,695 over marketMarket €25,300
€22,900€29,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Tesla Model Y

116,411 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,450

€3,150 over marketMarket €29,300
€26,000€33,300
Carzone·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 Long Range Over 450km Range

139,680 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €20,950

€1,950 over marketMarket €18,000
€16,300€20,800
DoneDeal·New today

2025 🚀 (251)Tesla Model Y AWD Long Range

19,890 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€46,995

€4,595 over marketMarket €42,400
€37,700€48,100
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus (RWD)

100,800 km · Electric · Automatic · Limerick

€21,333

€2,133 over marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€22,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Tesla Model 3

114,046 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€20,000

was €20,500

€2,100 over marketMarket €17,900
€16,200€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3

57,142 km · Electric · Automatic · Waterford

€25,995

€2,795 over marketMarket €23,200
€21,000€26,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 192 Tesla Model 3/New NCT/High spec/Warranty

86,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Meath

€20,000

€2,200 over marketMarket €17,800
€16,100€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD — White

95,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Cork

€23,000

was €24,000

€2,600 over marketMarket €20,400
€18,400€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD

103,031 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€28,450

€3,350 over marketMarket €25,100
€22,700€29,000
Carzone·New today

2022 Tesla Model 3

134,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Kerry

€24,950

€2,950 over marketMarket €22,000
€19,900€25,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Tesla Model 3

107,825 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€23,850

€2,850 over marketMarket €21,000
€19,000€24,300
Carzone·New today

2023 232 Tesla Model Y Long Range AWD

105,844 km · Electric · Automatic · Kildare

€33,750

was €33,950

€4,050 over marketMarket €29,700
€26,400€33,700
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Tesla Model Y

12,485 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€50,800

€6,400 over marketMarket €44,400
€39,500€50,400
DoneDeal·New today