FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

583 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

89,999 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€20,950

At market priceMarket €20,700
€17,800€23,700
Carzone
PreviousNext 90
Mitsubishi ✕
·
1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

48,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€44,949

At market priceMarket €44,400
€38,200€50,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Mirage

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,444

At market priceMarket €8,340
€7,680€9,160
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER*

45,505 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

was €34,950

At market priceMarket €33,500
€28,800€38,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

228,526 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€9,500

was €10,200

At market priceMarket €9,370
€8,060€10,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

234,957 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€7,300

At market priceMarket €7,200
€6,190€8,250
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

7,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €45,300
€38,900€51,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

210,406 km · Plugin · Automatic · Tipperary

€12,995

At market priceMarket €12,800
€11,000€14,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Mitsubishi Outlander

112,285 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,600
€19,400€25,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

131,965 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

At market priceMarket €15,700
€13,500€18,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

26,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€40,948

At market priceMarket €40,300
€34,600€46,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

28,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€40,950

At market priceMarket €40,200
€34,600€46,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

6,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€45,950

At market priceMarket €45,100
€38,800€51,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander 7 SEATER

47,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

was €35,950

At market priceMarket €34,300
€29,500€39,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

3,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€44,950

At market priceMarket €44,100
€37,900€50,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

2,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€43,950

At market priceMarket €43,100
€37,100€49,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

153,997 km · Plugin · Automatic · Waterford

€9,900

At market priceMarket €9,700
€8,340€11,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Mirage Auto Low KM

98,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,650

At market priceMarket €7,490
€6,900€8,230
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 191 Outlander Plug in Hybrid,

202,294 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

At market priceMarket €15,600
€13,400€17,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Mirage

72,192 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,949

was €14,999

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,400€16,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander Phev 7-Seater

18,067 km · Plugin · Unknown · Dublin

€39,950

At market priceMarket €39,000
€33,500€44,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

5,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€45,949

At market priceMarket €44,800
€38,500€51,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

33,300 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€39,900

At market priceMarket €38,900
€33,400€44,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Asx

197,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€7,950

At market priceMarket €7,750
€6,000€9,820
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

51,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,900

At market priceMarket €34,000
€29,200€39,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV

136,793 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kerry

€18,995

At market priceMarket €18,500
€15,900€21,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

138,403 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

At market priceMarket €18,400
€15,800€21,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

15,213 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€41,500

At market priceMarket €40,400
€34,700€46,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander OUTL 4WD 6MT 4DR 7S 17MY

260,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€11,000

At market priceMarket €10,700
€9,200€12,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

220,479 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€11,000

was €11,995

At market priceMarket €10,700
€9,200€12,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

117,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €19,400
€16,700€22,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

135,649 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€15,940

At market priceMarket €15,500
€13,300€17,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross

133,575 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,500

was €11,000

At market priceMarket €10,200
€8,290€12,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Mitsubishi Outlander

44 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€46,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €45,600
€39,200€52,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Mitsubishi mirage Automatic

80,273 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€7,250

€210 over marketMarket €7,040
€6,480€7,730
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV G 4WD

77,533 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€21,833

€633 over marketMarket €21,200
€18,200€24,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

36,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Waterford

€35,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €34,900
€30,000€40,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

239,791 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cavan

€13,000

€400 over marketMarket €12,600
€10,800€14,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.4 Petrol PHEV

140,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

€600 over marketMarket €18,300
€15,700€21,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

2,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€44,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €43,500
€37,400€49,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

102,997 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€18,500

was €19,495

€600 over marketMarket €17,900
€15,400€20,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

62,276 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €33,800
€29,100€38,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

55,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €33,800
€29,100€38,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

39,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€40,949

€1,349 over marketMarket €39,600
€34,000€45,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

8,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€46,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €45,400
€39,000€52,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Mirage

74,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,000

€340 over marketMarket €9,660
€8,900€10,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi outlander

245,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€12,950

€450 over marketMarket €12,500
€10,700€14,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Mitsubishi Outlander

103,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€23,950

was €24,950

€850 over marketMarket €23,100
€19,900€26,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

146,520 km · Plugin · Automatic · Sligo

€14,000

was €15,500

€500 over marketMarket €13,500
€11,600€15,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

56,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€1,250 over marketMarket €33,700
€29,000€38,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

44,100 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€40,765

was €40,850

€1,465 over marketMarket €39,300
€33,800€45,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

14,097 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€36,765

was €36,895

€1,365 over marketMarket €35,400
€30,400€40,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander 4H PHEV

156,910 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€11,750

was €11,950

€450 over marketMarket €11,300
€9,720€12,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

45,784 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€40,765

was €40,850

€1,565 over marketMarket €39,200
€33,700€44,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

243,850 km · Plugin · Automatic · Laois

€8,000

was €8,500

€310 over marketMarket €7,690
€6,610€8,810
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander NEW NCT and LOW MILES

191,511 km · Diesel · Automatic · Tipperary

€8,700

€340 over marketMarket €8,360
€7,190€9,580
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Mitsubishi Mirage

49,857 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,333

€533 over marketMarket €12,800
€11,800€14,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 191 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.4L Plug-in EV Intense

148,059 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€18,750

€750 over marketMarket €18,000
€15,500€20,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

3,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€45,949

€1,849 over marketMarket €44,100
€37,900€50,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

58,901 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€40,450

€1,650 over marketMarket €38,800
€33,400€44,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

59,782 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €33,500
€28,800€38,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

65,976 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €33,500
€28,800€38,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

104,607 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Galway

€12,950

€550 over marketMarket €12,400
€10,700€14,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2009 Mitsubishi Outlander

223,802 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€3,449

€149 over marketMarket €3,300
€2,840€3,780
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

108,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€18,500

€800 over marketMarket €17,700
€15,200€20,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross

72,069 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€15,995

€695 over marketMarket €15,300
€12,400€19,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Mirage

82,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€650 over marketMarket €14,300
€13,200€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander Petrol Plug in Hybrid

106,562 km · Plugin · Automatic · Cork

€17,995

was €18,900

€795 over marketMarket €17,200
€14,800€19,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

75,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€33,900

€1,500 over marketMarket €32,400
€27,900€37,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Mitsubishi Outlander

1,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€44,950

€2,250 over marketMarket €42,700
€36,700€48,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi ASX Diesel Intense Auto

152,887 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€14,950

€750 over marketMarket €14,200
€11,000€18,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

126,928 km · Plugin · Automatic · Louth

€16,750

was €17,000

€850 over marketMarket €15,900
€13,700€18,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

50,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€35,950

€1,850 over marketMarket €34,100
€29,300€39,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander 2, 0 PHEV ONLY 61000km

98,167 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€950 over marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Mitsubishi Space Star

84,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€6,950

€370 over marketMarket €6,580
€5,350€8,340
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.2 Automatic

67,268 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€12,150

€650 over marketMarket €11,500
€10,600€12,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Mirage

108,271 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€12,999

€699 over marketMarket €12,300
€11,300€13,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

67,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€34,900

€1,900 over marketMarket €33,000
€28,400€37,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 192 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.4L Plug-in EV Intense

272,524 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€13,750

€750 over marketMarket €13,000
€11,200€14,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Mirage Automatic (Nct)

98,855 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€8,950

was €9,450

€490 over marketMarket €8,460
€7,790€9,290
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross

70,170 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,995

€995 over marketMarket €17,000
€13,800€21,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.2 automatic, 🚗

85,593 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,950

€440 over marketMarket €7,510
€6,920€8,250
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

74,488 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,050 over marketMarket €17,900
€15,400€20,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Mitsubishi Outlander

27,984 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€41,433

€2,333 over marketMarket €39,100
€33,600€44,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross - REDUCED

191,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€9,000

was €10,500

€510 over marketMarket €8,490
€6,900€10,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi mirage

41,842 km · Petrol · Kildare

€8,800

was €9,300

€500 over marketMarket €8,300
€7,640€9,120
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mitsubishi Mirage

77,877 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€7,500

€430 over marketMarket €7,070
€6,510€7,770
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander

92,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€18,900

€1,100 over marketMarket €17,800
€15,300€20,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

54,700 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€35,950

was €37,500

€2,150 over marketMarket €33,800
€29,100€38,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER*

70,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€33,950

was €34,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €31,900
€27,400€36,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed