FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

583 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 Mitsubishi ASX 1.6 Diesel 2WD 6MT Intense

106,272 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€15,995

€2,195 over marketMarket €13,800
€10,700€17,500
Carzone
PreviousShow 30 more
Mitsubishi ✕
·
1 day listed

2014 Mitsubishi Space Star

155,131 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€4,500

€620 over marketMarket €3,880
€3,150€4,920
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

156,867 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,950

€2,150 over marketMarket €12,800
€11,000€14,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Asx

270,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€5,950

€860 over marketMarket €5,090
€3,940€6,450
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi ASX 1.6 Diesel 2WD 6MT Intense

110,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€17,950

€2,650 over marketMarket €15,300
€11,800€19,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander

194,730 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€8,000

was €8,250

€1,190 over marketMarket €6,810
€5,860€7,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

83,782 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

€2,695 over marketMarket €15,300
€13,200€17,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

114,422 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€34,949

€5,249 over marketMarket €29,700
€25,500€34,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

199,558 km · Plugin · Unknown · Cork

€10,999

was €11,950

€1,659 over marketMarket €9,340
€8,030€10,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubisti Outlander

207,325 km · Diesel · Manual · Monaghan

€12,500

€1,900 over marketMarket €10,600
€9,110€12,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi ASX

198,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€8,500

€1,310 over marketMarket €7,190
€5,560€9,110
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross

95,595 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€15,500

€2,400 over marketMarket €13,100
€10,600€16,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.4 4HS PHEV 221BHP

167,000 km · Plugin · Cvt · Dublin

€17,500

€2,800 over marketMarket €14,700
€12,600€16,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

214,042 km · Plugin · Automatic · Clare

€12,995

€2,095 over marketMarket €10,900
€9,370€12,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Asx

86,406 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€11,950

€1,990 over marketMarket €9,960
€7,710€12,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander

112,651 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€20,400

€3,400 over marketMarket €17,000
€14,600€19,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

153,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€16,950

€2,850 over marketMarket €14,100
€12,100€16,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross ECLIPSE INTENSE

125,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,950

€2,750 over marketMarket €13,200
€10,700€16,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV Gx3h 200bhp Auto

140,746 km · Plugin · Automatic · Kildare

€15,995

€2,795 over marketMarket €13,200
€11,300€15,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.0 DBA-A05A CVT 5DR AU AUTO

46,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€7,500

€1,330 over marketMarket €6,170
€5,680€6,780
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

84,000 km · Electric · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

€5,850 over marketMarket €27,100
€23,300€31,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi outlander phev

125,000 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€3,550 over marketMarket €16,400
€14,100€18,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Mitsubishi Mirage

45,376 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€13,333

€2,433 over marketMarket €10,900
€10,000€12,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander

102,995 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€13,500

€2,500 over marketMarket €11,000
€9,460€12,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Mitsubishi Outlander

96,001 km · Plugin · Automatic · Galway

€36,950

€6,850 over marketMarket €30,100
€25,900€34,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Mitsubishi Outlander 7 seater

354,054 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€5,500

was €6,500

€1,040 over marketMarket €4,460
€3,830€5,110
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander 4WD Auto 7 Seat

199,572 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wexford

€17,950

€3,450 over marketMarket €14,500
€12,500€16,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Mitsubishi Colt

160,934 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€4,900

was €4,999

€950 over marketMarket €3,950
€3,210€5,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Mitsubishi Outlander

157,711 km · Plugin · Automatic · Meath

€13,900

€2,700 over marketMarket €11,200
€9,630€12,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Mitsubishi Outlander

170,585 km · Plugin · Automatic · Dublin

€15,899

€3,199 over marketMarket €12,700
€10,900€14,500
Carzone·1 day listed