FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

88 used cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2017 Audi S3

116,677 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,850

€5,150 under marketMarket €24,000
€21,500€27,100
DoneDeal
Used ✕
S3 ✕
·
1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

88,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

€3,950 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,600€24,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

110,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,999

was €17,999

€3,201 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,100€22,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

128,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €19,800
€17,700€22,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Audi S3

82,513 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€32,950

€5,350 under marketMarket €38,300
€34,300€43,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

97,000 km · Petrol · Unknown · Limerick

€18,500

€2,900 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,200€24,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2013 Audi S3 S-Tronic Quattro NO OFFERS

254,015 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€9,950

was €11,750

€1,550 under marketMarket €11,500
€10,300€13,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

134,384 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€17,000

was €17,950

€2,000 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,000€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Audi S3

58,822 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€42,950

€5,050 under marketMarket €48,000
€43,000€54,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

48,795 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,795

€2,405 under marketMarket €24,200
€21,700€27,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 162 Audi S3 300bhp

137,703 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €19,600

€1,750 under marketMarket €20,700
€18,500€23,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Audi S3

62,403 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€30,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €33,800
€30,300€38,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi S3 Sportback Sportback 2.0tfsi 310 4DR

71,626 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,777

€2,523 under marketMarket €30,300
€27,100€34,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3 - No swaps or trades !

156,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€14,950

was €15,400

€1,350 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,600€18,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Audi S3

51,671 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€31,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €34,800
€31,200€39,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Audi S3

51,602 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €38,000
€34,000€42,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Audi S3

20,888 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€34,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €37,700
€33,800€42,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Audi S3

83,200 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€29,950

was €31,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €32,100
€28,800€36,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

130,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,999

was €18,999

€1,201 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,200€21,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

177,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

was €17,500

€1,050 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,200€19,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Audi S3

41,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€36,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €39,000
€34,900€44,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 Audi S3

52,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€32,950

was €33,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €34,700
€31,100€39,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3 S3 2.0 TFSI Automatic

76,070 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kilkenny

€21,550

€1,050 under marketMarket €22,600
€20,200€25,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Audi S3 2.0 TFSI Saloon 333HP Quattro

16,785 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€59,950

€2,850 under marketMarket €62,800
€56,300€70,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

130,775 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€18,950

€750 under marketMarket €19,700
€17,700€22,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi s3

100,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€22,000

€800 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,400€25,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

144,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€18,450

At market priceMarket €19,000
€17,000€21,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3 ( new NCT today ) 3 months tax !

78,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€23,995

At market priceMarket €24,700
€22,100€27,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3 Saloon Jap

53,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€25,000

At market priceMarket €25,600
€22,900€28,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3

130,032 km · Petrol · Automatic · Monaghan

€17,000

At market priceMarket €17,400
€15,600€19,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

77,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

At market priceMarket €26,500
€23,700€29,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi s3

70,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€28,999

was €29,499

At market priceMarket €29,500
€26,400€33,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

64,643 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €23,200
€20,800€26,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3 Audi S3 4DR AUTO Finance Available

111,850 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€18,500

At market priceMarket €18,700
€16,800€21,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3

180,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,100
€17,100€21,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 Audi S3 for Sale

126,181 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€28,000

was €28,500

At market priceMarket €28,000
€25,100€31,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2009 Audi A3 Convertible -

173,808 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€5,750

At market priceMarket €5,750
€5,150€6,480
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

33,400 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€29,650

was €29,750

At market priceMarket €29,600
€26,500€33,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

68,010 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€27,950

At market priceMarket €27,800
€24,900€31,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

147,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€22,950

At market priceMarket €22,800
€20,400€25,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Audi s3

193,807 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€13,495

was €13,995

At market priceMarket €13,400
€12,000€15,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3

145,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€16,950

was €17,500

At market priceMarket €16,800
€15,100€18,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Audi S3 SB 2.0TFSI 333bhp Quattro S-Tronic

13,999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€58,950

At market priceMarket €58,400
€52,300€65,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3

158,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€16,450

At market priceMarket €16,200
€14,500€18,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Audi S3

53,148 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kilkenny

€49,900

At market priceMarket €48,700
€43,600€54,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Audi S3 **Deposit Taken***(7597)

76,443 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,995

At market priceMarket €18,500
€16,600€20,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Audi S3

9,009 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€65,995

€1,895 over marketMarket €64,100
€57,400€72,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Audi S3

11,149 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€65,999

was €66,499

€2,299 over marketMarket €63,700
€57,100€71,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

159,324 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,900

€800 over marketMarket €22,100
€19,800€24,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3

91,080 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,449

€749 over marketMarket €19,700
€17,700€22,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

217,070 km · Petrol · Dublin

€16,000

was €18,000

€600 over marketMarket €15,400
€13,800€17,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3 2.0 TFSI Quattro

144,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€17,500

€700 over marketMarket €16,800
€15,100€18,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

100,924 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€26,949

€1,349 over marketMarket €25,600
€22,900€28,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

88,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

was €28,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €26,400
€23,700€29,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3

118,640 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€19,000

was €19,500

€1,100 over marketMarket €17,900
€16,000€20,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi S3

184,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€23,500

was €24,000

€1,400 over marketMarket €22,100
€19,800€24,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Audi S3

35,498 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kilkenny

€58,900

€3,700 over marketMarket €55,200
€49,500€62,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Audi S3

42,226 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€57,999

€3,699 over marketMarket €54,300
€48,700€61,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi S3

76,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cavan

€31,999

€2,099 over marketMarket €29,900
€26,800€33,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3

102,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€24,950

€1,650 over marketMarket €23,300
€20,900€26,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3

180,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€20,500

€1,400 over marketMarket €19,100
€17,100€21,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3 Saloon 2.0 TFSI S-tronic Quattro 310 PS

73,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€29,890

€2,390 over marketMarket €27,500
€24,600€31,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 Audi S3

97,000 km · Petrol · Unknown · Cavan

€30,999

€2,599 over marketMarket €28,400
€25,400€32,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3 Quattro 310bhp LCI - 7 Speed

136,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€24,900

€2,100 over marketMarket €22,800
€20,400€25,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

88,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €21,900
€19,600€24,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3

97,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,450

€2,550 over marketMarket €22,900
€20,500€25,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

122,309 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

was €27,950

€2,750 over marketMarket €24,200
€21,700€27,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3 Black Edition

75,638 km · Petrol · Louth

€29,950

was €30,950

€3,350 over marketMarket €26,600
€23,800€30,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

159,324 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€24,900

€2,800 over marketMarket €22,100
€19,800€24,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3

39,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€30,899

€3,599 over marketMarket €27,300
€24,500€30,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2013 Audi s3

92,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,750

€2,350 over marketMarket €17,400
€15,600€19,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

109,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€23,500

€2,800 over marketMarket €20,700
€18,500€23,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2016 Audi S3 - 37KMs - New NCT | Trade-In | Finance

37,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€31,899

€4,499 over marketMarket €27,400
€24,500€30,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2017 Audi S3

99,684 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€30,950

€5,250 over marketMarket €25,700
€23,000€29,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2014 Audi S3 Quattro FRESH NCT

71,000 km · Petrol · Longford

€25,000

€4,800 over marketMarket €20,200
€18,100€22,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2015 Audi S3

178,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€22,000

€5,000 over marketMarket €17,000
€15,200€19,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 Audi S3

167,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€30,000

€6,900 over marketMarket €23,100
€20,700€26,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed