FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

314 used cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2025 Skoda Kamiq

42,772 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€17,500

€5,600 under marketMarket €23,100
€20,800€25,800
DoneDeal
Next 90
Used ✕
Kamiq ✕
·
1 day listed

2021 Skoda Kamiq

76,514 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €18,200
€16,400€20,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

96,333 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,000€24,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Skoda Kamiq

55,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€14,500

€2,300 under marketMarket €16,800
€15,200€18,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

148,480 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,950

was €15,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,600€19,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

74,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€16,995

€2,505 under marketMarket €19,500
€17,600€21,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Skoda Kamiq AMB 1.6tdi

158,796 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€14,950

was €15,450

€2,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,400€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

50,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,450

was €19,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,000€24,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

24,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €23,900
€21,600€26,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 95HP

47,202 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,883

€2,817 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,400€26,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Skoda Kamiq , AUTOMATIC

71,980 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€16,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,300€21,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 110HP

71,411 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€19,750

€2,550 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,100€24,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

10,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€25,995

€3,305 under marketMarket €29,300
€26,400€32,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

47,204 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €22,400
€20,200€25,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

97,229 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €23,500
€21,200€26,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

87,272 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,000

€2,300 under marketMarket €21,300
€19,200€23,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

57,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,450

€2,350 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,700€24,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq 1.0TSI Ambition

77,328 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€19,595

€2,305 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,800€24,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq AMBITION 110HP Petrol Manual

75,254 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,845

€2,255 under marketMarket €22,100
€19,900€24,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq Huge Spec Low Km's Exceptional!

41,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,495

was €21,495

€2,305 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,600€25,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

73,793 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,890

was €23,190

€2,210 under marketMarket €22,100
€19,900€24,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

17,252 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€21,995

€2,405 under marketMarket €24,400
€22,000€27,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

76,823 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,890

€2,110 under marketMarket €22,000
€19,900€24,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

74,523 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€19,995

€2,105 under marketMarket €22,100
€19,900€24,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

27,200 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€21,450

€2,250 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,400€26,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 95HP

59,357 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,883

€2,117 under marketMarket €23,000
€20,800€25,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Skoda Kamiq

30,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€23,950

was €24,500

€2,350 under marketMarket €26,300
€23,700€29,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

59,769 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€20,880

€2,020 under marketMarket €22,900
€20,700€25,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

54,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€19,995

€1,905 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,800€24,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

70,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€20,495

was €20,995

€1,905 under marketMarket €22,400
€20,200€25,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq SEL 1.0 TSI 115HP 5DR

2,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€27,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €30,500
€27,500€34,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq Style Automatic fresh nct

105,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,700

was €19,450

€1,700 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,400€22,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

99,278 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€16,950

was €17,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,600€20,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq AMB 1.0tsi 110HP 5DR

59,395 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€19,990

was €21,950

€1,710 under marketMarket €21,700
€19,600€24,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0tsi 95HP 5DR

79,865 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€18,995

€1,605 under marketMarket €20,600
€18,600€23,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq Selection 1.0Tsi 115Bhp

12,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€26,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €29,200
€26,300€32,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Skoda Kamiq SEL 1.0 TSI 115HP

8,950 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €28,100
€25,400€31,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2020 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0 NCT 07/28

120,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€13,950

was €14,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,600€16,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

3,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€27,950

was €28,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €30,200
€27,300€33,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

7,706 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€27,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €30,100
€27,200€33,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Skoda kamiq

85,904 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,000

€1,100 under marketMarket €16,100
€14,500€18,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq AMBITION 110HP Petrol Manual

67,458 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,975

€1,525 under marketMarket €22,500
€20,300€25,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

20,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€26,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,100€32,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 110HP

50,137 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€20,750

was €21,750

€1,450 under marketMarket €22,200
€20,000€24,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

5,665 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€27,950

was €28,450

€1,950 under marketMarket €29,900
€27,000€33,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

106,520 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€18,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €20,300
€18,300€22,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq SEL 1.0 TSI 115HP

27,655 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€23,500

€1,600 under marketMarket €25,100
€22,600€28,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq AMBITION 110HP Petrol Manual

69,877 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€20,975

€1,425 under marketMarket €22,400
€20,200€25,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

48,254 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€20,900

€1,400 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,100€24,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

6,122 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€27,950

was €28,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €29,800
€26,900€33,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

31,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€21,950

was €22,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,100€26,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 110Bhp DSG

81,800 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €20,200
€18,200€22,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

53,624 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€21,900

€1,400 under marketMarket €23,300
€21,000€26,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

84,848 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€22,750

€1,450 under marketMarket €24,200
€21,800€27,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 110HP

41,300 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€21,450

€1,350 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,600€25,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SKODA KAMIQ 67000km warranty

67,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€19,300

was €19,900

€1,200 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,500€22,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Skoda Kamiq

33,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Monaghan

€21,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €23,300
€21,000€26,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

63,183 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€18,950

was €20,750

€1,150 under marketMarket €20,100
€18,100€22,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 Skoda Kamiq

33,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€17,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,100€21,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSi Petrol 95bhp

96,833 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€17,495

was €18,495

€1,005 under marketMarket €18,500
€16,700€20,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

19,812 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€26,900

€1,500 under marketMarket €28,400
€25,600€31,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

87,348 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€17,995

€905 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,100€21,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 110HP

94,123 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €21,000
€18,900€23,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

9,499 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€27,995

€1,405 under marketMarket €29,400
€26,500€32,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq

68,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€18,950

€950 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,000€22,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq Ambition 1.0TSI 110HP DSG

92,321 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€22,595

€1,105 under marketMarket €23,700
€21,400€26,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq AMBITION 110HP Petrol Manual

75,603 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€20,975

€1,025 under marketMarket €22,000
€19,900€24,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 Skoda Kamiq 1.0 TSi Ambition

31,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€20,950

€950 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,800€24,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq AMBITION 110HP Petrol Manual

78,181 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€20,975

€925 under marketMarket €21,900
€19,800€24,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq

11,548 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€27,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €29,200
€26,300€32,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Skoda Kamiq Selection 1.0Tsi 115Bhp

23,950 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€26,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €28,100
€25,400€31,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 Skoda Kamiq

19,767 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€20,333

€867 under marketMarket €21,200
€19,100€23,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq

62,693 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€21,900

€900 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,600€25,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Skoda Kamiq AMBITION 110HP Petrol Manual

79,894 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€20,975

€825 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,700€24,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Skoda Kamiq

49,752 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€26,950

was €27,950

€1,050 under marketMarket €28,000
€25,300€31,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed