FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

79 used cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Petrol

79,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€12,900

€2,300 under marketMarket €15,200
€14,500€15,900
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Used ✕
Aygo x ✕
·
1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X !!! 1.0 PULSE!!!

62,280 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €17,100
€16,300€17,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Aygo X Aygo X HEV Pulse

24,396 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€22,000

€2,100 under marketMarket €24,100
€23,000€25,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN

12,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€17,250

€1,450 under marketMarket €18,700
€17,900€19,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

2,543 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€18,950

was €19,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €20,500
€19,600€21,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X PULSE

58,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,999

€1,301 under marketMarket €17,300
€16,500€18,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

25,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€17,995

€1,205 under marketMarket €19,200
€18,300€20,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

30,331 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€17,950

€950 under marketMarket €18,900
€18,100€19,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

5,134 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€19,450

was €19,950

€950 under marketMarket €20,400
€19,500€21,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X X Pure Vvt-I Pure

77,341 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€14,595

€705 under marketMarket €15,300
€14,600€16,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Aygo X Aygo X HEV Pulse

17,773 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Cork

€23,495

€1,105 under marketMarket €24,600
€23,500€25,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

71,572 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,995

€605 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,900€16,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN 4DR

16,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,950

€750 under marketMarket €19,700
€18,800€20,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 PULSE 4DR

118,911 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,995

€405 under marketMarket €13,400
€12,800€14,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

75,209 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,995

At market priceMarket €15,400
€14,700€16,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Pulse 5DR H/B * Best Spec *

98,414 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€13,950

At market priceMarket €14,300
€13,700€15,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X

17,296 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€17,950

was €18,950

At market priceMarket €18,400
€17,600€19,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X X DESIGN

16,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€19,250

At market priceMarket €19,700
€18,800€20,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 AYGO PLUS X

69,841 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€16,333

At market priceMarket €16,700
€16,000€17,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

78,178 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,995

At market priceMarket €15,300
€14,600€16,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

59,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€16,999

At market priceMarket €17,300
€16,500€18,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

49,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€17,500

was €17,995

At market priceMarket €17,800
€17,000€18,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Pulse

71,277 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€16,333

At market priceMarket €16,600
€15,900€17,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X PULSE

64,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Wicklow

€16,750

At market priceMarket €17,000
€16,200€17,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

79,905 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,995

At market priceMarket €15,200
€14,500€15,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN

80,913 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,900

At market priceMarket €15,100
€14,400€15,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X

22,823 km · Petrol · Manual · Derry

€17,890

At market priceMarket €18,100
€17,300€19,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Aygo X X PURE VVT-I

106,216 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,850

At market priceMarket €13,000
€12,400€13,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

12,397 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€19,695

At market priceMarket €19,900
€19,000€20,800
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

74,655 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€16,333

At market priceMarket €16,500
€15,800€17,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2017 Toyota Aygo X-Play2017

128,264 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€6,950

was €7,250

At market priceMarket €7,020
€6,710€7,360
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X

13,900 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,495

At market priceMarket €15,600
€14,900€16,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Design Bitone White

29,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,000
€18,200€19,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Aygo X

5,623 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€21,450

At market priceMarket €21,500
€20,500€22,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Pulse

77,402 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€16,333

At market priceMarket €16,300
€15,600€17,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Aygo X Edge 1.0 Petrol 5dr

5,513 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,555

At market priceMarket €21,500
€20,500€22,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Aygo X Design Hybrid

1,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

At market priceMarket €25,800
€24,600€27,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Aygo X DESIGN

11,300 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€21,250

At market priceMarket €21,100
€20,200€22,100
Carzone·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Aygo X Edge 1.0 Petrol 5dr

5,922 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€21,555

At market priceMarket €21,400
€20,400€22,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

6,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€20,450

At market priceMarket €20,300
€19,400€21,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Aygo X

22,175 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€16,950

At market priceMarket €16,800
€16,100€17,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X Design *High Spec/Camera

89,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Roscommon

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,800
€14,100€15,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 Toyota Aygo X X DESIGN

12,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Carlow

€21,250

At market priceMarket €21,000
€20,100€22,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X EDGE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

66,637 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,995

At market priceMarket €15,800
€15,100€16,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

20,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€19,750

At market priceMarket €19,500
€18,600€20,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Petrol Manual Design

21,700 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€18,495

was €18,995

At market priceMarket €18,200
€17,400€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 DESIGN 4DR

91,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Roscommon

€14,950

At market priceMarket €14,700
€14,000€15,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

34,626 km · Petrol · Manual · Cavan

€18,950

At market priceMarket €18,600
€17,800€19,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyata Aygo

9,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cavan

€15,000

was €19,500

At market priceMarket €14,700
€14,000€15,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

92,131 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,995

At market priceMarket €14,600
€13,900€15,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

21,771 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€19,950

At market priceMarket €19,400
€18,500€20,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 Toyota Aygo X

35,341 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€17,950

€550 over marketMarket €17,400
€16,600€18,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X EDGE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

72,928 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,995

€495 over marketMarket €15,500
€14,800€16,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X AYGO X ENVY

25,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€19,950

was €21,950

€750 over marketMarket €19,200
€18,300€20,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X PURE VVT-I 1.0 Petrol Manual

85,843 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,495

€595 over marketMarket €14,900
€14,200€15,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X 1.0 Pulse 4DR

96,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€14,990

€590 over marketMarket €14,400
€13,800€15,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Toyota Aygo X

97,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€14,995

was €15,995

€595 over marketMarket €14,400
€13,800€15,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 Toyota Aygo X Design Hybrid

1,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€26,950

€1,150 over marketMarket €25,800
€24,600€27,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 Toyota Aygo X

91,008 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€16,333

€733 over marketMarket €15,600
€14,900€16,300
Carzone·1 day listed