FairPrice.ie
Saved
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Groceries

Which shop is cheapestPrice guideDeals this weekPrice my listShops near you

Bills

Electricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayEvery brand

Big buys

CarsNew car pricesValue my carCheck a car adRent by areaHouse prices

FairPrice

Price alerts near youHow it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Find a carNew car pricesPrice dropsCheck a listingValue my carBy county

Filters

Prices by county

498 used cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km
New and usedUsedNew

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 SEAT Arona

107,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€10,950

€3,050 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
Carzone
Show 30 more
Used ✕
Arona ✕
·
1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

79,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,995

€4,405 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,600€22,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

185,074 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€8,750

was €8,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €11,000
€10,000€12,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

140,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€8,500

was €9,000

€2,100 under marketMarket €10,600
€9,680€11,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

115,872 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€15,999

was €16,500

€3,601 under marketMarket €19,600
€17,900€21,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

99,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€16,777

€3,523 under marketMarket €20,300
€18,500€22,400
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

70,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€11,950

€2,250 under marketMarket €14,200
€13,000€15,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

116,018 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€14,375

€2,425 under marketMarket €16,800
€15,300€18,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

19,432 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

was €22,995

€3,305 under marketMarket €23,300
€21,300€25,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

147,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€10,150

was €10,350

€1,650 under marketMarket €11,800
€10,800€13,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

158,618 km · Diesel · Manual · Meath

€10,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €12,700
€11,600€14,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 Seat Arona

93,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€13,300

was €13,700

€2,100 under marketMarket €15,400
€14,100€17,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

83,189 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€12,750

was €14,000

€1,950 under marketMarket €14,700
€13,400€16,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

109,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€13,900

was €14,900

€2,100 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,600€17,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

28,540 km · Petrol · Automatic · Waterford

€21,900

€3,100 under marketMarket €25,000
€22,800€27,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

52,092 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €21,600
€19,700€23,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

47,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€16,950

was €17,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €19,300
€17,600€21,300
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

74,740 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€19,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €22,700
€20,700€25,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

46,598 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€16,350

€2,250 under marketMarket €18,600
€17,000€20,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2019 🚗 SEAT Arona | Extensive Prep | Excellent Value

204,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€10,995

was €11,995

€1,505 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

153,619 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€12,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €14,700
€13,400€16,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

54,138 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €21,500
€19,600€23,700
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

54,914 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €21,500
€19,600€23,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

93,189 km · Diesel · Manual · Louth

€12,750

€1,650 under marketMarket €14,400
€13,200€15,900
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

27,999 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€18,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €21,400
€19,500€23,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

91,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€18,250

was €18,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €20,600
€18,800€22,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 Seat Arona 35k km Facelift model

35,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€15,950

€2,050 under marketMarket €18,000
€16,400€19,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

48,383 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cavan

€19,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €22,500
€20,500€24,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

54,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€13,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,300€17,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona 1.0TSI 110hp SE+ (€29p/w)

117,699 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€13,975

€1,725 under marketMarket €15,700
€14,300€17,300
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

100,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€11,950

was €12,750

€1,450 under marketMarket €13,400
€12,200€14,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2025 SEAT Arona Arona 1.0TSI SE+

21,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€21,950

was €23,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €24,600
€22,500€27,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

85,898 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€15,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €17,800
€16,300€19,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

85,346 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€15,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €17,800
€16,300€19,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

83,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€19,995

was €20,995

€2,305 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,400€24,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2026 SEAT Arona

500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,900

was €26,900

€2,800 under marketMarket €28,700
€26,200€31,600
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

45,941 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€17,995

was €18,795

€1,905 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,200€21,900
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

96,729 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€18,500

was €19,500

€1,900 under marketMarket €20,400
€18,600€22,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

36,116 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

was €21,450

€2,150 under marketMarket €23,100
€21,100€25,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

101,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€12,995

was €13,995

€1,305 under marketMarket €14,300
€13,100€15,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

78,495 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,450

€1,750 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,500€21,200
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

38,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€18,999

€1,901 under marketMarket €20,900
€19,100€23,000
Carzone·1 day listed

2024 SEAT Arona

33,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,500

was €18,000

€1,700 under marketMarket €19,200
€17,500€21,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

46,100 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€13,695

€1,305 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,700€16,500
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

38,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€20,999

€2,001 under marketMarket €23,000
€21,000€25,400
Carzone·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

69,951 km · Petrol · Manual · Kerry

€17,900

€1,700 under marketMarket €19,600
€17,900€21,600
Carzone·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

30,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,150

was €12,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

134,092 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,900

was €15,200

€1,300 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,900€16,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

62,436 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€19,950

was €21,450

€1,850 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,900€24,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

65,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Mayo

€15,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €17,400
€15,900€19,200
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2024 *17* SEAT Arona 1.0tsi pa auto

93,985 km · Petrol · Automatic · Donegal

€19,990

€1,810 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,900€24,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2019 SEAT Arona

68,384 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €15,200
€13,900€16,800
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona

98,436 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€16,449

was €16,749

€1,451 under marketMarket €17,900
€16,300€19,700
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2018 SEAT Arona

70,810 km · Diesel · Manual · Tyrone

€13,800

€1,200 under marketMarket €15,000
€13,700€16,500
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2021 SEAT Arona , Xcellence Finance Arranged

99,600 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€14,999

€1,301 under marketMarket €16,300
€14,900€18,000
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2020 SEAT Arona

38,706 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,800€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2022 SEAT Arona

100,700 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€15,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €17,300
€15,800€19,100
DoneDeal·1 day listed

2023 SEAT Arona

23,774 km · Petrol · Automatic · Louth

€21,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €23,800
€21,700€26,200
Carzone·1 day listed