FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Mercedes benz ✕Eqe ✕
Prices by county

111 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€49,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 Sport

€49,950

2025 · 17,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€13,650 under marketMarket €63,600
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300€45,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300

€45,900

2024 · 18,861 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,500 under marketMarket €55,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ | €665pm | EV€53,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ | €665pm | EV

€53,900

2025 · 13,594 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,800 under marketMarket €64,700
Carzone
€45,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 Sport Edtion Auto EV

€45,900

2024 · 24,516 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,400 under marketMarket €54,300
DoneDeal
€42,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Coupe *Great Spec*

€42,900

2024 · 76,247 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,600 under marketMarket €49,500
DoneDeal
€42,450

2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 96kWh Electric Auto

€42,450

2023 · 18,968 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,050 under marketMarket €48,500
DoneDeal
€57,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ AMG Line Edition

€57,950

2025 · 10,354 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,950 under marketMarket €65,900
DoneDeal
€46,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€46,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 350+AMG A

2024 · 36,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,850 under marketMarket €52,800
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMPRY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMPRY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2022 · 19,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 under marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
€69,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€69,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 SUV Electric Art Exterio

2025 · 60 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,750 under marketMarket €77,700
DoneDeal
€40,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 AMG Line *Low Kms*

€40,900

2023 · 45,100 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,500 under marketMarket €45,400
DoneDeal
€38,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2023 Electric

€38,995

2023 · 56,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,105 under marketMarket €43,100
DoneDeal
€41,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 4DR AUTO

€41,950

2023 · 40,000 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €45,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line Night Edition€60,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line Night Edition

€60,950

2025 · 9,298 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,450 under marketMarket €66,400
Carzone
€64,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 4Matic AMG Line 96 kwh

€64,900

2025 · 3,251 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,700 under marketMarket €70,600
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 4Matic AMG Line 96 kwh€64,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 4Matic AMG Line 96 kwh

€64,900

2025 · 3,250 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,700 under marketMarket €70,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 SPORT EDITION€40,000

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€40,000

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 SPORT EDITION

2023 · 55,000 km · electric · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €43,200
Carzone
€71,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€71,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 AMG Exterior - 20 Inch Alloy

2025 · 100 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,550 under marketMarket €77,500
DoneDeal
€56,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€56,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ AMG Line Edition 4Dr Au

2025 · 30,422 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €61,100
DoneDeal
€39,995

2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE300

€39,995

2023 · 87,410 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €42,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350PLUS AMG LINE EDITION PREMIUM PLUS€70,888

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€70,888

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350PLUS AMG LINE EDITION PREMIUM PLUS

2026 · 13,200 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,412 under marketMarket €74,300
Carzone
€53,995

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€53,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG-Line - Red Seat Belt

2024 · 13,926 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €56,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+ AMG LINE, Panoramic Roof, Ultra Low mileage, 360° Camera€44,995

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€44,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+ AMG LINE, Panoramic Roof, Ultra Low mileage, 360° Camera

2023 · 29,344 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €47,000
Carzone
€52,000

Mercedes EQE 350+

€52,000

2024 · 15,500 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €54,200
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Nightpack Edition€40,850

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Nightpack Edition

€40,850

2023 · 97,282 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €42,400
Carzone
€51,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€51,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 Amg Line 4Matic AMG Line E

2024 · 28,837 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €53,700
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line | Sunroof | €546pm€45,495

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€45,495

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line | Sunroof | €546pm

2023 · 32,489 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,600
Carzone
€49,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€49,900

2024* MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 300 AMG LINE PREMIUM SALOO

2024 · 56,326 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EX DEMO-EQE 300 SUV AMG Exterior 265 BHP / 574KM RANGE€64,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€64,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EX DEMO-EQE 300 SUV AMG Exterior 265 BHP / 574KM RANGE

2025 · 9,998 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €66,100
Carzone
€45,933

Mercedes-Benz 300 2023

€45,933

2023 · 32,042 km · electric · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,700
DoneDeal
€43,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€43,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE PREMIUM PLUS // PAN SUNROOF

2023 · 57,936 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €44,500
DoneDeal
€51,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€51,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 Exclusive Luxury Auto EV

2024 · 39,736 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €52,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE AMG Line Premium + Night Edition 96kWh€75,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€75,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE AMG Line Premium + Night Edition 96kWh

2026 · 8,598 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €76,400
Carzone
€44,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2023

€44,950

2023 · 50,737 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €45,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 350+ AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS/ PANORAMIC SUNROOF AND MORE€38,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€38,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 350+ AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMORY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS/ PANORAMIC SUNROOF AND MORE

2022 · 62,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE300€54,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE300

€54,900

2024 · 23,341 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €54,500
Carzone
€64,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€64,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ Amg Line Ed Premium +

2025 · 14,636 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €64,400
DoneDeal
€36,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€36,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Electric Art Saloon **Twin S

2022 · 122,130 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €36,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+ AMG LINE EDITION PREMIUM PLUS=PAN ROOF//NIGHT PACK//242 REG=TAILORED FINANCE PACKAGES INCLUDING PCP AVAILABLE=TRADE IN'S WELCOME€54,995

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€54,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+ AMG LINE EDITION PREMIUM PLUS=PAN ROOF//NIGHT PACK//242 REG=TAILORED FINANCE PACKAGES INCLUDING PCP AVAILABLE=TRADE IN'S WELCOME

2024 · 27,358 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €53,900
Carzone
€51,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€51,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 - 20 Inch Alloys - Panor

2024 · 60,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,600
DoneDeal
€39,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Electric Art Saloon

€39,950

2022 · 65,886 km · electric · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,250 over marketMarket €38,700
DoneDeal
€67,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€67,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 + AMG Line Premium Plus Nig

2025 · 12,200 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,750 over marketMarket €65,200
DoneDeal
€55,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE300

€55,900

2024 · 39,549 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,500 over marketMarket €52,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 2025*EQE AMG LINE PREMIUM+ 350+ NIGHT EDITION 96KWH*FULL BATTERY HEALTH CERTIFICATE*PAN-ROOF*FULL MERCEDES-BENZ SERVICE HISTORY FROM NEW*LEATHER HEATED SEATS*DIGITAL COCKPI€69,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€69,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2025*EQE AMG LINE PREMIUM+ 350+ NIGHT EDITION 96KWH*FULL BATTERY HEALTH CERTIFICATE*PAN-ROOF*FULL MERCEDES-BENZ SERVICE HISTORY FROM NEW*LEATHER HEATED SEATS*DIGITAL COCKPI

2025 · 11,265 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,400 over marketMarket €65,500
Carzone
€69,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€69,900

2025*MERCEDES EQE 350+ AMG LINE PREMIUM PLUS NIGHT

2025 · 12,874 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,900 over marketMarket €65,000
DoneDeal
€49,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€49,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 AMG - 19 Inch Alloys - Rever

2023 · 38,300 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 over marketMarket €46,000
DoneDeal
€70,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€70,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 + AMG Line Night Edition

2025 · 12,819 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,900 over marketMarket €65,000
DoneDeal