FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Eqe ✕
Prices by county

111 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€49,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 Sport

€49,950

2025 · 17,500 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€13,650 under marketMarket €63,600
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€45,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300

€45,900

2024 · 18,863 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€9,500 under marketMarket €55,400
DoneDeal
€53,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ | €665pm | EV

€53,900

2025 · 13,595 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€10,800 under marketMarket €64,700
DoneDeal
€45,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 Sport Edtion Auto EV

€45,900

2024 · 24,516 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,400 under marketMarket €54,300
DoneDeal
€42,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Coupe *Great Spec*

€42,900

2024 · 76,247 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,600 under marketMarket €49,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300€42,450

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300

€42,450

2023 · 18,967 km · electric · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,050 under marketMarket €48,500
Carzone
€57,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ AMG Line Edition

€57,950

2025 · 10,354 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,950 under marketMarket €65,900
DoneDeal
€46,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€46,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2024 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 350+AMG A

2024 · 36,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,850 under marketMarket €52,800
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMPRY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE€37,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€37,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2022 MERCEDES-BENZ EQE AUTOMATIC / CRUISE CONTROL / 360 CAMERA / ELECTRIC MEMPRY & HEATED SEATS / PADDLE SHIFTERS / AMBIENT LIGHTS / PANORAMIC SUNROOF / APPLE CARPLAY AND MORE

2022 · 19,000 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,650 under marketMarket €42,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 SUV Electric Art Exterior 96kWH€69,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€69,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 SUV Electric Art Exterior 96kWH

2025 · 59 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,750 under marketMarket €77,700
Carzone
€40,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 AMG Line *Low Kms*

€40,900

2023 · 45,100 km · electric · automatic

Roscommon · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,500 under marketMarket €45,400
DoneDeal
€38,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE 2023 Electric

€38,995

2023 · 56,000 km · electric · automatic

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€4,105 under marketMarket €43,100
DoneDeal
€41,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 4DR AUTO

€41,950

2023 · 40,000 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,950 under marketMarket €45,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line Night Edition€60,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line Night Edition

€60,950

2025 · 9,298 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,450 under marketMarket €66,400
Carzone
€64,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 4Matic AMG Line 96 kwh

€64,900

2025 · 3,251 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,700 under marketMarket €70,600
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 4Matic AMG Line 96 kwh€64,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE350 4Matic AMG Line 96 kwh

€64,900

2025 · 3,250 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,700 under marketMarket €70,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 SPORT EDITION€40,000

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€40,000

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 SPORT EDITION

2023 · 55,000 km · electric · automatic

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €43,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 AMG Exterior - 20 Inch Alloys - Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Electric Heated Memory Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto€71,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€71,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 AMG Exterior - 20 Inch Alloys - Reversing Camera - Ambient Lighting - Sat Nav - Climate Control - Electric Heated Memory Seats - Keyless Start - Apple CarPlay/Android Auto

2025 · 99 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,550 under marketMarket €77,500
Carzone
€56,950

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€56,950

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350+ AMG Line Edition 4Dr Au

2025 · 30,422 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,150 under marketMarket €61,100
DoneDeal
€39,995

2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE300

€39,995

2023 · 87,410 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,905 under marketMarket €42,900
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350PLUS AMG LINE EDITION PREMIUM PLUS€70,888

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€70,888

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 350PLUS AMG LINE EDITION PREMIUM PLUS

2026 · 13,200 km · electric · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,412 under marketMarket €74,300
Carzone
€53,995

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€53,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG-Line - Red Seat Belt

2024 · 13,926 km · electric · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,505 under marketMarket €56,500
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+ AMG LINE, Panoramic Roof, Ultra Low mileage, 360° Camera€44,995

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€44,995

Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+ AMG LINE, Panoramic Roof, Ultra Low mileage, 360° Camera

2023 · 29,344 km · electric · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,005 under marketMarket €47,000
Carzone
€52,000

Mercedes EQE 350+

€52,000

2024 · 15,500 km · electric · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,200 under marketMarket €54,200
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Nightpack Edition€40,850

Mercedes-Benz EQE 300 Nightpack Edition

€40,850

2023 · 97,282 km · electric · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €42,400
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 Amg Line 4Matic AMG Line EQE350 292 89kWh EQ Electric Auto€51,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€51,900

Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 Amg Line 4Matic AMG Line EQE350 292 89kWh EQ Electric Auto

2024 · 28,836 km · electric · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €53,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line | Sunroof | €546pm€45,495

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€45,495

Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 AMG Line | Sunroof | €546pm

2023 · 32,489 km · electric · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €46,600
Carzone
€49,900

Mercedes Benz Eqe

€49,900

2024* MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 300 AMG LINE PREMIUM SALOO

2024 · 56,326 km · electric · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €50,900
DoneDeal