FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bmw ✕X2 ✕
🗺 Prices by county

65 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

BMW X2 X2 sDrive18d€17,490

BMW X2 X2 sDrive18d

€17,490

2019 · 128,200 km · diesel · manual

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,410 under marketMarket €20,900
Carzone
Show 30 more
BMW X2 X2 XDRIVE 25E SPORT AUTO, Huge Spec, 12 Month Warranty€25,950

2023 BMW X2

€25,950

BMW X2 X2 XDRIVE 25E SPORT AUTO, Huge Spec, 12 Month Warranty

2023 · 130,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €29,500
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€23,500

2020 Bmw 18D XDrive MSport

€23,500

2020 · 72,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 under marketMarket €26,700
DoneDeal
BMW X2 *VIP SPECIAL*2.0D XDRIVE SPORT F39 FULL LEATHER€23,890

2020 BMW X2

€23,890

BMW X2 *VIP SPECIAL*2.0D XDRIVE SPORT F39 FULL LEATHER

2020 · 72,864 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,010 under marketMarket €26,900
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,800

2021 BMW X2

€21,800

2021 BMW X2 18D SE AUTOMATIC - 1 owner

2021 · 149,668 km · diesel · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €24,200
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,900

2019 BMW X2

€22,900

BMW X2 XDRIVE18d 2.0 M-SPORT AUTO // SUEDE M-SPORT

2019 · 71,782 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €25,300
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€23,950

2022 BMW X2

€23,950

BMW X2 XDRIVE 25E M SPORT X AUTOMATIC PHEV

2022 · 130,356 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,450 under marketMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,900

2019 BMW X2

€22,900

BMW X2 XDRIVE18d 2.0 // 19" M-SPORT ALLOYS // HEAT

2019 · 72,800 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,300 under marketMarket €25,200
DoneDeal
BMW X2 XDRIVE20D MSPORT PLUS DIESEL AUTOMATIC // PRIVACY PACK // REAR DUAL SPORT PIPES // CRUISE CONTROL // FOGS // UPGRADED SPORT ALLOYS // HEATED HALF LEATHER // STUNNING EXAMPLE // AA APPROVED DEALER 2026€25,950

2021 BMW X2

€25,950

BMW X2 XDRIVE20D MSPORT PLUS DIESEL AUTOMATIC // PRIVACY PACK // REAR DUAL SPORT PIPES // CRUISE CONTROL // FOGS // UPGRADED SPORT ALLOYS // HEATED HALF LEATHER // STUNNING EXAMPLE // AA APPROVED DEALER 2026

2021 · 81,000 km · diesel · automatic

Leitrim · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €28,500
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,900

2023 BMW X2

€25,900

BMW X2 XDRIVE25E M SPORT AUTOMATIC PHEV

2023 · 147,000 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,400 under marketMarket €28,300
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€27,950

BMW X2 18D 2.0 X Drive M Sport Low Km

€27,950

2020 · 22,000 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,550 under marketMarket €30,500
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,950

2019 BMW X2

€22,950

BMW X2

2019 · 60,400 km · petrol · automatic

Tipperary · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €25,000
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€58,000

BMW X2 sDrive20i M Sport

€58,000

2026 · 5,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,000 under marketMarket €63,000
DoneDeal
BMW X2 XDRIVE18D MSPORT PLUS DIESEL AUTOMATIC // PRIVACY PACK // REAR DUAL SPORT PIPES // CRUISE CONTROL // FOGS // UPGRADED SPORT ALLOYS // HEATED HALF LEATHER // STUNNING EXAMPLE // AA APPROVED DEALER 2026€22,950

2020 BMW X2

€22,950

BMW X2 XDRIVE18D MSPORT PLUS DIESEL AUTOMATIC // PRIVACY PACK // REAR DUAL SPORT PIPES // CRUISE CONTROL // FOGS // UPGRADED SPORT ALLOYS // HEATED HALF LEATHER // STUNNING EXAMPLE // AA APPROVED DEALER 2026

2020 · 108,000 km · diesel · automatic

Leitrim · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €24,700
Carzone
BMW X2 X-DRIVE M-SPORT PRO EDITION AUTO  // STUNNING CAR // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME // WELL WORTH VIEWING //€27,950

2021 BMW X2

€27,950

BMW X2 X-DRIVE M-SPORT PRO EDITION AUTO // STUNNING CAR // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME // WELL WORTH VIEWING //

2021 · 61,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,050 under marketMarket €30,000
Carzone
BMW X2 sDrive18d SE Auto - Full Service History - Active Cruise Control *12 Month Warranty*€25,995

2020 BMW X2

€25,995

BMW X2 sDrive18d SE Auto - Full Service History - Active Cruise Control *12 Month Warranty*

2020 · 57,812 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,905 under marketMarket €27,900
Carzone
BMW X2 M-SPORT 2.0 L DIESEL X DRIVE AUTO *CAR ID 39*€23,950

2019 BMW X2

€23,950

BMW X2 M-SPORT 2.0 L DIESEL X DRIVE AUTO *CAR ID 39*

2019 · 67,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €25,600
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€16,700

181 BMW X2 M Sport X drive diesel

€16,700

2018 · 193,120 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €17,800
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€21,800

2021 BMW X2

€21,800

*63* 2021 BMW X2 1.5 XDRIVE SPORT

2021 · 144,679 km · plugin · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €23,200
DoneDeal
BMW X2 2.0D XDRIVE SPORT, AUTO, FULL BMW HISTORY, AA APPROVED, 2 KEYS, NCT, WARRANTY, 5 STAR REVIEWS.€20,995

2018 BMW X2

€20,995

BMW X2 2.0D XDRIVE SPORT, AUTO, FULL BMW HISTORY, AA APPROVED, 2 KEYS, NCT, WARRANTY, 5 STAR REVIEWS.

2018 · 109,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,005 under marketMarket €22,000
Carzone
BMW X2 XDRIVE25E SPORT AUTO FREE DELIVERY€22,750

2021 BMW X2

€22,750

BMW X2 XDRIVE25E SPORT AUTO FREE DELIVERY

2021 · 138,000 km · plugin · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €23,500
Carzone
BMW X2 X-DRIVE18D 2.0 5DR HATCHBACK AUTOMATIC // WITH ONLY 92,000 KM'S // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //€26,950

2021 BMW X2

€26,950

BMW X2 X-DRIVE18D 2.0 5DR HATCHBACK AUTOMATIC // WITH ONLY 92,000 KM'S // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //

2021 · 92,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€850 under marketMarket €27,800
Carzone
BMW X2 BMW X2 X-DRIVE AUTO*ALCANTARA HEATED SEATS*FULL AMBIENT LIGHTING*REVERSE CAM*HEADS UP DISPLAY & MORE*FINANCE AVAILABLE & TRADE INS WELCOME*€25,950

2019 BMW X2

€25,950

BMW X2 BMW X2 X-DRIVE AUTO*ALCANTARA HEATED SEATS*FULL AMBIENT LIGHTING*REVERSE CAM*HEADS UP DISPLAY & MORE*FINANCE AVAILABLE & TRADE INS WELCOME*

2019 · 49,937 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,700
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€22,950

2019 BMW X2

€22,950

2019 BMW X2 18D X-DRIVE M-SPORT SUV AUTO

2019 · 102,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €23,500
DoneDeal
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€25,950

2019 BMW X2

€25,950

BMW X2 2019 BMW X2 SDRIVE M-SPORT 1.5 AUTOMATIC /

2019 · 38,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
BMW X2 X2 //M35 I //FINANCE AVAILABLE€33,950

2019 BMW X2

€33,950

BMW X2 X2 //M35 I //FINANCE AVAILABLE

2019 · 77,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €34,300
Carzone
BMW X2 X-DRIVE M-SPORT 5DR ESTATE AUTOMATIC // WITH ONLY 120,000 KM'S // STUNNING CAR // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //€23,950

2020 BMW X2

€23,950

BMW X2 X-DRIVE M-SPORT 5DR ESTATE AUTOMATIC // WITH ONLY 120,000 KM'S // STUNNING CAR // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //

2020 · 120,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €24,000
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,999

2019 BMW X2

€19,999

BMW X2 2019

2019 · 144,840 km · diesel · manual

Mayo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,000
DoneDeal
BMW X2 BMW X2 20D m-SPORT FULLY LOADED WITH SPEC€26,900

2019 BMW X2

€26,900

BMW X2 BMW X2 20D m-SPORT FULLY LOADED WITH SPEC

2019 · 47,200 km · diesel · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,900
Carzone
A bmw x2, not this carPhoto of the model, not this car€19,900

2019 BMW X2

€19,900

2019 BMW X2..M SPORT.. KEYS..FULL HISTORY

2019 · 170,900 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,900
DoneDeal