FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Bmw ✕2 series gran tourer ✕
Prices by county

44 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 218D LUXURY ZL2K 4DR// FULL BEIGE LEATHER VERY CLEAN CAR IRISH CAR 2.0 LTR DIESEL€11,000

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€11,000

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 218D LUXURY ZL2K 4DR// FULL BEIGE LEATHER VERY CLEAN CAR IRISH CAR 2.0 LTR DIESEL

2016 · 167,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €12,500
Carzone
Show 30 more
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 216D GRAN SPORT TOURER SE LUXURY  // ONLY 121000 KMS // IMMACULATE CONDITION//BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //€14,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€14,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 216D GRAN SPORT TOURER SE LUXURY // ONLY 121000 KMS // IMMACULATE CONDITION//BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //

2018 · 121,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,350 under marketMarket €16,300
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer€19,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€19,900

2018 · 49,498 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €21,400
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer Bmw 218d, 7seater, diesel, auto€14,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€14,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer Bmw 218d, 7seater, diesel, auto

2016 · 73,596 km · diesel · automatic

Clare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 under marketMarket €15,800
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer FINANCE ARRANGED * TOP SPEC LUXURY * 7-SEATER * 2.0 DIESEL AUTOMATIC * NEW NCT MAY-28 * IMMACULATE (AS NEW)  * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * HEATED SEATS * COLOUR REV€17,749

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€17,749

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer FINANCE ARRANGED * TOP SPEC LUXURY * 7-SEATER * 2.0 DIESEL AUTOMATIC * NEW NCT MAY-28 * IMMACULATE (AS NEW) * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * HEATED SEATS * COLOUR REV

2018 · 76,535 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,051 under marketMarket €18,800
Carzone
€14,850

2017 BMW 2 Series 218D Gran Tourer SE 7 Seater

€14,850

2017 · 115,811 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €15,600
DoneDeal
€13,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€13,900

161 BMW 218d AUTO GRAN TOURER 7SEATS LUXURY SPEC

2016 · 101,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €14,600
DoneDeal
€14,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€14,950

2017 BMW 218D M-SPORT 5DR 7 SEATER ESTATE AUTO

2017 · 114,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €15,600
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 218D 2.0 5DR 7 SEATER AUTO // WITH ONLY 115,000 KM'S // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //€14,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€14,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 218D 2.0 5DR 7 SEATER AUTO // WITH ONLY 115,000 KM'S // BUY WITH CONFIDENCE AA AND SIMI APPROVED DEALER 2026 // FINANCE ARRANGED // ALL TRADE INS WELCOME //

2017 · 115,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €15,600
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer Auto Lux. Spec Leather€13,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer Auto Lux. Spec Leather

€13,900

2016 · 88,405 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€500 under marketMarket €14,400
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 216D * 7 SEATER * AUTOMATIC *  SPORT€19,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€19,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 216D * 7 SEATER * AUTOMATIC * SPORT

2021 · 102,934 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €20,600
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 216D * 7 SEATER * AUTOMATIC *     SPORT€21,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€21,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 216D * 7 SEATER * AUTOMATIC * SPORT

2021 · 73,034 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€700 under marketMarket €22,600
Carzone
€12,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€12,900

BMW 218d SE LUXURY AUTO 2016 *7 SEATER*

2016 · 150,000 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€400 under marketMarket €13,300
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer Auto 7 Seats Gran Tourer€12,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€12,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer Auto 7 Seats Gran Tourer

2016 · 123,115 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€400 under marketMarket €13,300
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer€15,995

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€15,995

2017 · 93,998 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,400
Carzone
€17,495

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€17,495

2018 BMW 2 Series 218D Gran Tourer 7 Seater Sport

2018 · 92,337 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,900
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer€13,750

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€13,750

2016 · 119,442 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,000
Carzone
€15,495

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€15,495

2017 BMW 2 Series 218D Gran Tourer 7 Seater Luxury

2017 · 114,525 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,600
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 1.5 Grand Tourer 7SEATS Auto. Immaculate Car with 84km, New NCT done before collection. Sat Nav, Reverse Camera, MFSW, Dual Climate, Bluetooth, Full Electrics and much more.€12,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€12,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 1.5 Grand Tourer 7SEATS Auto. Immaculate Car with 84km, New NCT done before collection. Sat Nav, Reverse Camera, MFSW, Dual Climate, Bluetooth, Full Electrics and much more.

2015 · 84,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €13,000
Carzone
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer€15,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€15,950

2017 · 103,504 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €16,000
Carzone
€16,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€16,950

2017 BMW 218D GRAND TOURER 7SEAT AUTO FULLY LOADED

2017 · 82,056 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,000
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer LUXURY - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 7 SEATS - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2562€17,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€17,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer LUXURY - 2.0L DIESEL - AUTO - 7 SEATS - 12M WARRANTY - CAR: 2562

2018 · 92,087 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €17,900
Carzone
€15,350

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€15,350

//2 SERIES LUXERY//FULL LEATHER//7 SEATER//

2017 · 124,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,300
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer FINANCE ARRANGED * TOP SPEC LUXURY * 7-SEATER * 2.0 DIESEL AUTOMATIC * NEW NCT MAY-28 * IMMACULATE (AS NEW)  * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * HEATED SEATS * COLOUR REV€19,749

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€19,749

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer FINANCE ARRANGED * TOP SPEC LUXURY * 7-SEATER * 2.0 DIESEL AUTOMATIC * NEW NCT MAY-28 * IMMACULATE (AS NEW) * STAMPED SERVICE HISTORY * AA APPROVED * 101 SAFETY CHECKLIST * HEATED SEATS * COLOUR REV

2019 · 83,962 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,600
Carzone
€11,699

BMW 2-Series 2016 7 Gran Tourer Seater

€11,699

2016 · 130,687 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €11,600
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 2.0D GRAND TOURER 7 Seater Automatic, Reversing camera€21,995

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€21,995

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 2.0D GRAND TOURER 7 Seater Automatic, Reversing camera

2018 · 47,582 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €21,600
Carzone
€15,750

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€15,750

2017 BMW 2 Series 218D M-Sport GranTourer 7Seater

2017 · 120,940 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €15,400
DoneDeal
€20,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€20,900

2021 BMW 216D * 7 SEATER * AUTOMATIC *

2021 · 111,398 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€600 over marketMarket €20,300
DoneDeal
€21,900

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€21,900

2021 BMW 216D * 7 SEATER * AUTOMATIC *

2021 · 93,830 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€800 over marketMarket €21,100
DoneDeal
BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 218D GRAN TOURER *** 7 SEATER *** SPORT *** LEATHER **** SERVICE HISTORY *** BEST AVAILABLE ****€12,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer

€12,950

BMW 2 Series Gran Tourer 218D GRAN TOURER *** 7 SEATER *** SPORT *** LEATHER **** SERVICE HISTORY *** BEST AVAILABLE ****

2016 · 176,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€550 over marketMarket €12,400
Carzone