FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Limerick ✕
Prices by county

5,332 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2016 BMW 3-Series NCT05/27

197,017 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€8,400

was €8,650

€2,800 under: ask whyMarket €11,200
€9,180€13,600
Show 30 more
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Hyundai Tucson

131,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€11,400

was €11,500

€3,800 under: ask whyMarket €15,200
€13,500€17,100
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Renault Captur

130,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,950

€1,980 under: ask whyMarket €7,930
€6,970€8,960
DoneDeal·New today

2016 161 Toyota Rav 4 Luna 2.0 D4D

205,112 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€8,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,900€13,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Skoda Superb 2.0 Litre

330,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,950

was €5,250

€1,630 under marketMarket €6,580
€5,480€7,850
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Volkswagen Jetta

265,500 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,500

€1,810 under marketMarket €7,310
€5,890€9,750
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Audi A6

138,172 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€13,500

was €14,500

€4,400 under marketMarket €17,900
€14,700€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Ford Galaxy

290,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€3,500

€1,140 under marketMarket €4,640
€3,600€6,290
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan X Trail

183,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€7,000

€2,270 under marketMarket €9,270
€7,620€11,000
Carzone·New today

2016 Volvo Xc60

144,251 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€12,250

was €12,500

€3,950 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,100€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2007 Toyota Corolla

206,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€2,450

€790 under marketMarket €3,240
€2,830€3,730
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Nissan X-Trail SV

183,533 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€7,000

was €10,000

€2,250 under marketMarket €9,250
€7,600€11,000
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Ford Kuga

228,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€7,950

€2,550 under marketMarket €10,500
€8,920€12,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Nissan X Trail

160,100 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€9,250

€2,950 under marketMarket €12,200
€10,000€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 15 Renault Grand Scenic 1.6d..7seats.

230,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€3,700

€1,170 under marketMarket €4,870
€3,900€6,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen Tiguan

57,612 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€26,900

€8,500 under marketMarket €35,400
€30,300€40,800
Carzone·New today

2012 VW UP tax and tested

214,083 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€2,850

was €2,950

€900 under marketMarket €3,750
€3,150€4,340
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Sportage

115,550 km · Hybrid · Manual · Limerick

€14,949

was €15,450

€4,651 under marketMarket €19,600
€17,400€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Mercedes Benz E Class

254,953 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€9,995

€3,105 under marketMarket €13,100
€11,100€15,500
Carzone·New today

2015 Fiat Punto

128,747 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€3,800

was €3,950

€1,180 under marketMarket €4,980
€4,070€6,310
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Audi A3 Tdi sport New Timing belt

307,285 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,250

€1,310 under marketMarket €5,560
€4,810€6,520
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Renault Kadjar 3 Months Warranty

170,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,250

€2,850 under marketMarket €12,100
€10,300€14,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Peugeot 308

65,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€8,950

was €9,450

€2,750 under marketMarket €11,700
€9,510€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Optima 1.6D NCT05/27

166,212 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,950

was €10,450

€3,050 under marketMarket €13,000
€10,900€15,400
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Toyota auris 1.4 diesel

330,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,950

was €5,250

€1,510 under marketMarket €6,460
€5,230€8,030
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Focus

130,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€7,900

was €8,350

€2,400 under marketMarket €10,300
€8,310€12,700
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Fiat 500.. Nct

254,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€2,250

€680 under marketMarket €2,930
€2,500€3,470
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen Golf

133,454 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€16,995

€5,105 under marketMarket €22,100
€18,700€26,600
Carzone·New today

2018 Peugeot Partner Tepee 1.6 AUTO BlueHDi 5 seater

139,998 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€12,000

€3,600 under marketMarket €15,600
€11,500€21,100
Carzone·New today

2013 BMW 3 Series

220,479 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,900

€1,770 under marketMarket €7,670
€6,290€9,330
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Car

289,681 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€6,000

was €6,500

€1,790 under marketMarket €7,790
€6,750€9,130
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Hyundai i10

41,371 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€7,000

was €7,500

€2,080 under marketMarket €9,080
€7,960€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Ford Fiesta

38,624 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€9,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €12,900
€10,800€15,200
Carzone·New today

2013 Ford B-Max extremely low mileage

34,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€5,500

€1,610 under marketMarket €7,110
€5,510€9,100
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Skoda Octavia 3 Months Warranty

290,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,650

was €5,950

€1,650 under marketMarket €7,300
€6,230€8,650
DoneDeal·New today

2018 BMW series 2

59,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€13,800

€4,000 under marketMarket €17,800
€15,200€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Car

210,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€12,950

€3,750 under marketMarket €16,700
€13,700€20,200
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Jaguar xf 2.0 diesel

189,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€6,500

was €7,500

€1,880 under marketMarket €8,380
€6,100€11,700
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Volkswagen Touran

225,307 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,250

€2,650 under marketMarket €11,900
€9,970€14,000
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Hyundai i30

204,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€3,500

€1,000 under marketMarket €4,500
€3,720€5,400
DoneDeal·New today

2008 Bmw 520d Auto Nct’d

473,145 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€1,650

was €1,750

€470 under marketMarket €2,120
€1,770€2,540
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Skoda Yeti 4WD Automatic

243,010 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€6,500

was €6,800

€1,840 under marketMarket €8,340
€6,680€10,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Renault Scenic

79,251 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€10,600

was €10,900

€3,000 under marketMarket €13,600
€11,400€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Hyundai i30 NCT05/27

125,728 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,750

was €9,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €12,500
€10,300€15,000
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Land Rover Range Rover

235,521 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€15,995

€4,505 under marketMarket €20,500
€17,100€24,400
Carzone·New today

2018 Audi Q5

230,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€16,950

€4,750 under marketMarket €21,700
€19,300€24,200
Carzone·New today

2017 Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1.5D

192,238 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€9,999

was €10,200

€2,801 under marketMarket €12,800
€11,200€14,500
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Ford focus

227,081 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,750

was €5,250

€1,330 under marketMarket €6,080
€4,900€7,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Lexus ES 300 H ES300h Dynamic

23,440 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Limerick

€42,900

€12,000 under marketMarket €54,900
€47,000€65,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Dacia Sandero

81,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€8,990

was €9,995

€2,510 under marketMarket €11,500
€9,990€13,300
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Dacia Sandero Stepway

139,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€5,950

was €6,950

€1,660 under marketMarket €7,610
€6,700€8,390
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Sorento platinum model seater

197,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€16,500

€4,600 under marketMarket €21,100
€18,800€23,600
DoneDeal·New today

2012 Mini Countryman Cooper 1.6

164,598 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,695

€1,305 under marketMarket €6,000
€4,970€7,440
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Peugeot 308 1.1petrol NCT07/28

92,514 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€7,500

was €7,700

€2,080 under marketMarket €9,580
€7,790€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Seat Leon (just tested )

290,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,400

was €4,500

€1,220 under marketMarket €5,620
€4,520€6,710
DoneDeal·New today

2015 Opel Corsa 1.2 diesel, new nct 9/27

93,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€4,495

was €4,695

€1,235 under marketMarket €5,730
€4,870€6,860
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Hyundai Tucson

97,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€12,950

was €13,850

€3,550 under marketMarket €16,500
€14,600€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2010 BMW 1-Series Cabriolet Low Mileage

133,575 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€3,995

was €4,250

€1,095 under marketMarket €5,090
€4,310€6,050
DoneDeal·New today

2014 BMW 318D Automatic | Low miles | New NCT

158,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Limerick

€8,950

was €9,450

€2,450 under marketMarket €11,400
€9,340€13,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 VW BEETLE 1.2i automatic

91,860 km · Petrol · Automatic · Limerick

€8,950

was €9,650

€2,450 under marketMarket €11,400
€10,200€13,400
DoneDeal·New today