FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Price guide / Household and baby

Nappies

18 on sale today at SuperValu, Dunnes Stores and Aldi, compared per item.

AllSize 1 6Size 2 5Size 3 3Size 4 14Size 5 14Size 6 18Size 7 10

Cheapest today

€0.10 each

at Aldi, SuperValu (a tie)

MAMIA Nappies Size 6 Jumbo 60 Each · €5.95

Prices updated 25 Oct, 17:32

At each shop, per item

AldiAldi

€0.10 each

MAMIA Nappies Size 6 Jumbo 60 Each · €5.95

SuperValuSuperValu

€0.10 each

SuperValu Size 6 Nappies (30 Piece) · €2.99

DunnesDunnes Stores

€0.27 each

Pampers Baby-Dry Size 6, 62 Nappies · €16.50

All nappies, best value first (18)

AldiAldiMAMIA Nappies Size 6 Jumbo 60 Each

60 pack

€5.95€0.10 each
SuperValuSuperValuSuperValu Size 6 Nappies (30 Piece)

30 pack

€2.99€0.10 each
AldiAldi
MAMIA Nappies Size 6+ 50 Each

50 pack

€5.95€0.12 each
SuperValuSuperValuSuperValu Dry n' Cosy Nappy Pants Size 6 (32 Piece)

32 pack

€4.15€0.13 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Baby-Dry Size 6, 62 Nappies

62 pack

€16.50€0.27 each
SuperValuSuperValuPampers Baby Dry Size 6 Nappies Jumbo+ Pack (62 Piece)

62 pack

€16.50€0.27 each
SuperValuSuperValuPampers Baby-Dry Nappies Size 6 (33 Piece)

33 pack

€9.99€0.30 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Baby-Dry Size 6, 33 Nappies

33 pack

€10.00€0.30 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Baby-Dry Nappy Pants Size 6, 54 Nappies

54 pack

€16.50€0.31 each
SuperValuSuperValuPampers Baby Dry Nappy Pants Size 6 Jumbo+ Pack (54 Piece)

54 pack

€16.50€0.31 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Baby-Dry Nappy Pants Size 6+, 52 Nappies

52 pack

€16.50€0.32 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Premium Protection Size 6, 48 Nappies

48 pack

€16.50€0.34 each
SuperValuSuperValuPampers Premium Protection Size 6 Nappies (48 Piece)

48 pack

€16.50€0.34 each
SuperValuSuperValuPampers Baby Dry Pants Size 6 Ep (28 Piece)

28 pack

€9.99€0.36 each
SuperValuSuperValuPampers Premium Protection Size 6 Nappies (28 Piece)

28 pack

€9.99€0.36 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Premium Protection Size 6, 28 Nappies

28 pack

€10.00€0.36 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPampers Baby-Dry Nappy Pants Size 6, 28 Nappies

28 pack

€10.00€0.36 each
SuperValuSuperValuHuggies Pull-Ups Night Time Nappy Pants Size 6 (18 Piece)

18 pack

€9.49€0.53 each