FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergysoonBroadbandsoonRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free
Price guide / Household and baby

Cheapest kitchen roll today

€0.47 each

at SuperValu

SuperValu Kitchen Towel (4 Roll) · €1.89

Prices updated 25 Oct, 17:32

At each shop, per item

SuperValuSuperValu

€0.47 each

SuperValu Kitchen Towel (4 Roll) · €1.89

DunnesDunnes Stores

€0.55 each

Dunnes Stores Multi Purpose Kitchen Towel 3 Ply 4 Rolls · €2.20

AldiAldi

€0.93 each

SAXON Recycled Kitchen Towels 2 Pack 150 Sheets · €1.85

All kitchen roll, best value first (36)

SuperValuSuperValuSuperValu Kitchen Towel (4 Roll)

4 pack

€1.89€0.47 each
DunnesDunnes StoresDunnes Stores Multi Purpose Kitchen Towel 3 Ply 4 Rolls

4 pack

€2.20€0.55 each
DunnesDunnes StoresDunnes Stores My Family Favourites 2 Jumbo Kitchen Towels

2 pack

€1.19€0.59 each
SuperValuSuperValuDaily Basics Jumbo Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€1.19€0.59 each
AldiAldiSAXON Recycled Kitchen Towels 2 Pack 150 Sheets

2 pack

€1.85€0.93 each
DunnesDunnes StoresDunnes Stores My Family Favourites Jumbo Kitchen Towel

each

€1.19€1.19 each
AldiAldiPOWER FORCE Ultra Kitchen Towel 2 Pack 200 Sheets

2 pack

€2.69€1.34 each
SuperValuSuperValuSuperValu Super Soaker Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€2.99€1.50 each
SuperValuSuperValuNicky Lemon Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€3.00€1.50 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Everyday Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€3.00€1.50 each
SuperValuSuperValuNicky Lemon Kitchen Towel (3 Roll)

3 pack

€4.50€1.50 each
DunnesDunnes StoresNicky Lemon Kitchen Towel

3 pack

€5.00€1.67 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPlenty Everyday Kitchen Roll 2 Rolls

2 pack

€3.50€1.75 each
DunnesDunnes StoresNicky Lemon Kitchen Towel 2 Rolls

2 pack

€3.50€1.75 each
SuperValuSuperValuNicky The Snowman Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€4.00€2.00 each
SuperValuSuperValuRegina Thirst Pockets Kitchen Towel (3 Roll)

3 pack

€6.00€2.00 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Roll (4 Roll)

4 pack

€8.50€2.13 each
AldiAldiPOWER FORCE Blast Kitchen Towel 3 Pack 300 Sheets

3 pack

€6.49€2.16 each
DunnesDunnes StoresRegina Absorb 3R Kitchen Roll

3 pack

€6.50€2.17 each
SuperValuSuperValuRegina Thirst Pockets Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€5.00€2.50 each
DunnesDunnes StoresRegina Absorb 2R Kitchen Roll

2 pack

€5.25€2.63 each
SuperValuSuperValuRegina Absorb XL Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€5.25€2.63 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Roll 3 Rolls

3 pack

€8.20€2.73 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Max Kitchen Towel (3 Roll)

3 pack

€8.50€2.83 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Towel (3 Roll)

3 pack

€8.55€2.85 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Roll 2 Rolls

2 pack

€6.50€3.25 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPlenty Max Kitchen Roll 2 Rolls

2 pack

€6.65€3.33 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Max Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€6.65€3.33 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Towel (2 Roll)

2 pack

€6.85€3.42 each
DunnesDunnes StoresRegina Absorb 1R Kitchen Roll

each

€3.50€3.50 each
DunnesDunnes StoresPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Roll 1 Roll

each

€3.50€3.50 each
SuperValuSuperValuRegina Absorb XL Kitchen Towel (1 Roll)

each

€3.50€3.50 each
DunnesDunnes StoresNicky Super Lemon Kitchen Towel

each

€4.00€4.00 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Ultrasorb Kitchen Towel (1 Roll)

each

€4.15€4.15 each
SuperValuSuperValuPlenty Max Kitchen Towel (1 Roll)

each

€5.00€5.00 each
SuperValuSuperValuRegina Blitz Giant 260 Sheet Kitchen Towel (1 Roll)

each

€6.00€6.00 each