FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

X class ✕
Prices by county

16 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz X Class 220 "Progressive Model" X Klasse€34,999

Mercedes Benz X Class

€34,999

Mercedes-Benz X Class 220 "Progressive Model" X Klasse

2021 · 50,300 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,201 under marketMarket €41,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz X Class 350 D POWER 4MATIC 4DR AUTO€35,000

Mercedes Benz X Class

€35,000

Mercedes-Benz X Class 350 D POWER 4MATIC 4DR AUTO

2020 · 113,000 km · diesel · automatic

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,800 under marketMarket €40,800
Carzone
€26,950

Mercedes Benz X Class

€26,950

2020 MERCEDES X-CLASS 250 AUTO.

2020 · 150,495 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €31,000
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz X Class€39,995

Mercedes-Benz X Class

€39,995

2020 · 106,998 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,905 under marketMarket €43,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz X Class X-KLASSE 220 XKL 4X4 PROGRESSIVE 4DR€24,500

Mercedes Benz X Class

€24,500

Mercedes-Benz X Class X-KLASSE 220 XKL 4X4 PROGRESSIVE 4DR

2019 · 152,438 km · diesel · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €26,000
Carzone
€29,250

Mercedes Benz X Class

€29,250

NOW RESERVED

2019 · 88,513 km · diesel · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,650 under marketMarket €30,900
DoneDeal
€30,950

Mercedes Benz X Class

€30,950

NOW RESERVED

2019 · 74,029 km · diesel · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,800
DoneDeal
€31,450

Mercedes Benz X Class

€31,450

NOW RESERVED

2019 · 78,857 km · diesel · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €31,500
DoneDeal
€29,550

2019 192 Mercedes X-Class X250 Progressive Auto

€29,550

2019 · 130,356 km · diesel · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €28,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz X Class 350 D POWER 4MATIC 4DR AUTO€36,900

Mercedes Benz X Class

€36,900

Mercedes-Benz X Class 350 D POWER 4MATIC 4DR AUTO

2020 · 234,588 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 over marketMarket €33,500
Carzone
€33,750

Mercedes Benz X Class

€33,750

NOW RESERVED

2019 · 114,263 km · diesel · automatic

Tyrone · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,350 over marketMarket €29,400
DoneDeal
€28,500

Mercedes x250d power

€28,500

2019 · 198,000 km · petrol

Limerick · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,800 over marketMarket €24,700
DoneDeal
€26,400

4x4

€26,400

2018 · 130,800 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,900 over marketMarket €22,500
DoneDeal
€24,999

Mercedes X class, 181, no vat(optional warranty)

€24,999

2018 · 245,000 km · diesel · automatic

Laois · private

Great priceFairHigh
€6,599 over marketMarket €18,400
DoneDeal