FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Stepwagon ✕
Prices by county

47 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2018 Honda Stepwagon

102,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€16,950

was €18,950

€1,950 under marketMarket €18,900
€17,900€20,200
DoneDeal
·
New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

90,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €22,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €20,400
€19,300€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

91,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €22,949

€1,450 under marketMarket €20,400
€19,300€21,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Stepwagon Automatic 7 Seater (NEW NCT)!!!

150,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€14,975

€925 under marketMarket €15,900
€15,000€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €23,950

€1,150 under marketMarket €20,100
€19,000€21,500
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

84,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

was €23,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €22,200
€21,000€23,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

91,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€23,000€26,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Honda Stepwagon

100,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€17,950

was €20,949

€1,050 under marketMarket €19,000
€17,900€20,300
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

101,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €20,949

€950 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,800€21,300
DoneDeal·New today

2013 Honda Stepwagon

180,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€11,950

€550 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,800€13,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

93,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

was €23,950

€950 under marketMarket €21,900
€20,700€23,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

103,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €26,950

€850 under marketMarket €19,800
€18,700€21,200
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

98,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €25,950

€950 under marketMarket €23,900
€22,600€25,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

100,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €24,950

€850 under marketMarket €23,800
€22,500€25,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

68,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €26,950

€850 under marketMarket €24,800
€23,400€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

62,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €25,950

€750 under marketMarket €24,700
€23,300€26,400
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

117,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €20,500
€19,400€21,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

111,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,400
€18,300€20,700
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

113,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

was €20,950

At market priceMarket €19,300
€18,200€20,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

78,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €22,300
€21,100€23,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

108,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

At market priceMarket €23,300
€22,000€24,900
Carzone·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

90,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €24,300
€23,000€26,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Stepwagon

95,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

At market priceMarket €19,200
€18,100€20,500
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

94,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

was €22,950

At market priceMarket €20,200
€19,100€21,600
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

92,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

At market priceMarket €24,200
€22,900€25,900
Carzone·New today

2013 Honda Stepwagon Auto 105k km 8 seats warranty

105,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€8,950

was €10,950

At market priceMarket €8,930
€8,430€9,540
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

111,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€20,950

At market priceMarket €20,900
€19,700€22,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

100,999 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €19,900
€18,800€21,300
Carzone·New today

2018 Honda Stepwagon

77,453 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

At market priceMarket €19,700
€18,600€21,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon

107,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€23,950

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €23,400
€22,100€25,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

72,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €26,950

At market priceMarket €22,400
€21,200€23,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

73,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €25,949

At market priceMarket €22,400
€21,200€23,900
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

63,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €25,950

At market priceMarket €22,300
€21,100€23,800
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Honda Stepwagon

112,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€18,951

€551 over marketMarket €18,400
€17,400€19,700
Carzone·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

104,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€650 over marketMarket €21,300
€20,100€22,800
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

107,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

was €24,949

€850 over marketMarket €21,100
€19,900€22,600
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

90,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €25,949

€950 over marketMarket €22,000
€20,800€23,500
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Honda Stepwagon

166,085 km · Petrol · Automatic · Galway

€12,995

€595 over marketMarket €12,400
€11,700€13,300
Carzone·New today

2017 Honda Stepwagon

156,722 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€15,950

€950 over marketMarket €15,000
€14,200€16,000
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

83,042 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,350 over marketMarket €20,600
€19,500€22,000
Carzone·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

100,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €25,949

€1,450 over marketMarket €21,500
€20,300€23,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

87,179 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €20,500
€19,400€21,900
Carzone·New today

2020 Honda Stepwagon

118,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€21,950

€1,550 over marketMarket €20,400
€19,300€21,800
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

125,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€1,450 over marketMarket €18,500
€17,500€19,800
Carzone·New today

2017 Honda Stepwagon

112,156 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€19,950

€2,050 over marketMarket €17,900
€16,900€19,100
Carzone·New today

2021 Honda Stepwagon FINANCE AVAILABLE

72,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Dublin

€29,950

€5,150 over marketMarket €24,800
€23,400€26,500
Carzone·New today

2019 Honda Stepwagon

99,000 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Waterford

€25,950

€5,950 over marketMarket €20,000
€18,900€21,400
DoneDeal·New today