FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Picanto ✕
Prices by county

216 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2017 Kia Picanto

37,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€6,000

€1,870 under marketMarket €7,870
€7,170€8,670
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
·
New today

2022 Kia Picanto 1.0L A/T PE Petrol, New NCT

117,570 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€8,999

was €9,499

€2,401 under marketMarket €11,400
€10,400€12,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

14,258 km · Petrol · Manual · Laois

€12,995

€3,405 under marketMarket €16,400
€14,900€18,100
Carzone·New today

2010 Kia Picanto 1.0 Petrol Manual

222,088 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€1,600

was €1,800

€410 under marketMarket €2,010
€1,830€2,210
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Picanto Automatic NCT'd & TAX'd

68,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Laois

€9,250

was €9,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €11,600
€10,600€12,800
DoneDeal·New today

2011 Kia Picanto

137,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€2,250

€570 under marketMarket €2,820
€2,570€3,110
DoneDeal·New today

2008 Car

102,123 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€1,500

was €1,700

€310 under marketMarket €1,810
€1,650€1,990
DoneDeal·New today

2017 Kia Picanto MORNIN 1.0 TX 5DR

144,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€5,950

€1,180 under marketMarket €7,130
€6,500€7,850
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Picanto

44,250 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€14,995

was €15,495

€2,705 under marketMarket €17,700
€16,100€19,500
DoneDeal·New today

2010 Kia Picanto

138,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€1,999

€331 under marketMarket €2,330
€2,120€2,570
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Picanto

23,002 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€14,995

was €15,995

€2,105 under marketMarket €17,100
€15,600€18,800
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Kia Picanto 1

93,341 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€4,900

€680 under marketMarket €5,580
€5,090€6,150
Carzone·New today

2017 Kia picanto 1.0 petrol

86,795 km · Petrol · Manual · Galway

€6,250

was €6,500

€720 under marketMarket €6,970
€6,350€7,680
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 AT 5DR Auto

61,002 km · Petrol · Automatic · Westmeath

€15,250

€1,750 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,500€18,700
DoneDeal·New today

2014 Kia Picanto *NEW NCT*

128,747 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€3,995

was €4,000

€455 under marketMarket €4,450
€4,060€4,900
DoneDeal·New today

2016 Kia Picanto 1.0 TX 5DR

124,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€5,995

was €6,450

€675 under marketMarket €6,670
€6,080€7,350
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Kia Picanto K1 MY20 5DR

49,006 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€9,990

€1,110 under marketMarket €11,100
€10,100€12,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

50,027 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,700

€1,300 under marketMarket €14,000
€12,800€15,400
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Picanto

48,534 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€12,800

€1,300 under marketMarket €14,100
€12,900€15,500
Carzone·New today

2021 Kia Picanto

61,925 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€10,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €12,100
€11,000€13,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Picanto 1

96,560 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€10,850

was €10,995

€1,050 under marketMarket €11,900
€10,800€13,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Picanto

87,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€13,950

€1,350 under marketMarket €15,300
€13,900€16,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Picanto 1.0 K1 Petrol

53,246 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€12,700

€1,200 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,700€15,300
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Picanto 1.2 Petrol Manual

146,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€7,495

€675 under marketMarket €8,170
€7,450€9,000
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Kia Picanto Warranty

130,356 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,450

was €7,950

€670 under marketMarket €8,120
€7,400€8,940
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Kia Picanto

140,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€7,995

€715 under marketMarket €8,710
€7,940€9,590
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 K1 Petrol

39,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,895

€1,205 under marketMarket €15,100
€13,800€16,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

56,709 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,700

€1,100 under marketMarket €13,800
€12,600€15,200
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

57,446 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€12,700

€1,100 under marketMarket €13,800
€12,600€15,200
Carzone·New today

2020 Kia Picanto K1 MY20 5DR

56,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€10,500

€900 under marketMarket €11,400
€10,400€12,600
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Picanto

11,051 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,950

€1,550 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,700€22,600
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

4,623 km · Petrol · Manual · Louth

€15,950

€1,250 under marketMarket €17,200
€15,700€18,900
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Picanto

100 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,700

was €22,745

€1,700 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,300€25,800
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 Auto MY24

87,792 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€14,995

€1,005 under marketMarket €16,000
€14,600€17,600
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Picanto A/T PE Petrol

2,500 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€20,900

was €21,500

€1,400 under marketMarket €22,300
€20,300€24,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Kia Picanto 1.0 Petrol PE Auto

10 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€21,950

was €22,950

€1,450 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,300€25,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Picanto

71,589 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,490

€810 under marketMarket €13,300
€12,100€14,600
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Picanto, Automatic – Low mileage (18k km)

18,963 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€13,999

was €14,950

€901 under marketMarket €14,900
€13,600€16,400
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

52,935 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,750

€850 under marketMarket €14,600
€13,300€16,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Picanto 1 0 PE

133 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,995

€1,105 under marketMarket €19,100
€17,400€21,000
Carzone·New today

2023 Kia Picanto

64,911 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€12,750

€750 under marketMarket €13,500
€12,300€14,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

12,500 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€14,950

€850 under marketMarket €15,800
€14,400€17,400
Carzone·New today

2014 Kia Picanto

122,309 km · Petrol · Manual · Cavan

€4,950

was €4,980

€280 under marketMarket €5,230
€4,770€5,760
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto

18,900 km · Petrol · Manual · Sligo

€13,200

€700 under marketMarket €13,900
€12,700€15,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto

54,447 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€13,800

€700 under marketMarket €14,500
€13,200€16,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Picanto

999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€21,700

€1,100 under marketMarket €22,800
€20,800€25,100
Carzone·New today

2025 Kia Picanto 1.0 PE Petrol

750 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,100€20,700
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Kia Picanto 1.0 PE Petrol

749 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€17,950

€850 under marketMarket €18,800
€17,100€20,700
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

56,147 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,750

€650 under marketMarket €14,400
€13,100€15,900
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Picanto K1 5DR

108,449 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€8,900

€420 under marketMarket €9,320
€8,490€10,300
Carzone·New today

2022 Kia Picanto A/T PE Petrol

93,998 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€11,475

€525 under marketMarket €12,000
€10,900€13,200
Carzone·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 K1 Petro

55,802 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€13,895

€605 under marketMarket €14,500
€13,200€16,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Picanto

10 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€22,450

was €22,950

€950 under marketMarket €23,400
€21,300€25,800
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Kia Picanto New Model Irish Car

98,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€11,995

€505 under marketMarket €12,500
€11,400€13,800
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Kia Picanto 1.0 5 Door 2 Yrs Nct.

99,800 km · Petrol · Manual · Kildare

€9,800

was €10,250

€400 under marketMarket €10,200
€9,300€11,200
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto 1.0 MY23 5DR

61,178 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,750

€550 under marketMarket €14,300
€13,000€15,800
Carzone·New today

2019 Kia Picanto 1.0i Petrol

109,250 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€8,950

€350 under marketMarket €9,300
€8,480€10,200
Carzone·New today

2026 Kia Picanto 1.0 Auto MY26 **DEMO**

5,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Meath

€20,999

was €21,950

€801 under marketMarket €21,800
€19,900€24,000
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Kia Picanto

66,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€10,500

€400 under marketMarket €10,900
€9,930€12,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Kia Picanto

61,185 km · Petrol · Manual · Kilkenny

€13,800

€500 under marketMarket €14,300
€13,000€15,800
Carzone·New today