FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Panda ✕
Prices by county

92 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€1,800

Fiat Panda

€1,800

FIAT PANDA 2012

2012 · 188,000 km · petrol · manual

Meath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€590 under marketMarket €2,390
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€7,995

Fiat Panda automatic 1.0 petrol mpv low kms

€7,995

2017 · 64,014 km · petrol · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,855 under marketMarket €9,850
DoneDeal
€1,400

Car

€1,400

2008 · 96,000 km · petrol · manual

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€320 under marketMarket €1,720
DoneDeal
€9,500

Fiat Panda

€9,500

2019 FIAT PANDA 900CC

2019 · 78,775 km · petrol · automatic

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 under marketMarket €11,300
DoneDeal
€9,949

Fiat Panda

€9,949

2018 FIAT PANDA 5DR 1LT PETROL AUTOMATIC

2018 · 52,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,351 under marketMarket €11,300
DoneDeal
€11,200

Fiat Panda

€11,200

Fiat Panda 2024 Bluetooth AirConREDUCED SALE PRICE

2024 · 57,000 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,500 under marketMarket €12,700
DoneDeal
Fiat Panda Automatic€8,950

Fiat Panda Automatic

€8,950

2017 · 61,000 km · petrol · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,040 under marketMarket €9,990
Carzone
Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR€10,700

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR

€10,700

2023 · 62,421 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 under marketMarket €11,900
Carzone
€14,900

Fiat Panda Hybrid 1.0 Cross | Only 7500 km.

€14,900

2023 · 7,500 km · hybrid · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,300 under marketMarket €16,200
DoneDeal
€11,250

Fiat Panda 2023

€11,250

2023 · 55,000 km · petrol · manual

Laois · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €12,200
DoneDeal
€24,999

Fiat Panda

€24,999

Fiat Panda POP, ICON, LA PRIMA

2026 · 0 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,101 under marketMarket €27,100
DoneDeal
€11,888

Fiat Panda

€11,888

Fiat Panda Small enough to park anywhere. practica

2024 · 58,056 km · petrol · manual

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€812 under marketMarket €12,700
DoneDeal
€13,950

Fiat Panda

€13,950

Fiat Panda 2024 LOW MILEAGE

2024 · 15,623 km · petrol · manual

Sligo · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€950 under marketMarket €14,900
DoneDeal
€9,950

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR

€9,950

2023 · 99,158 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €10,600
DoneDeal
€23,350

Fiat Panda Panda 1.0 70 HP 5 Seat

€23,350

2026 · 100 km · petrol · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 under marketMarket €24,800
DoneDeal
Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV FINANCE AVAILABLE€9,995

Fiat Panda

€9,995

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV FINANCE AVAILABLE

2023 · 101,098 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€605 under marketMarket €10,600
Carzone
€9,500

Fiat Panda 2023 1.0 liter hybrid

€9,500

2023 · 119,000 km · petrol · manual

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€500 under marketMarket €10,000
DoneDeal
€9,995

Fiat Panda

€9,995

Fiat Panda FINANCE AVAILABLE

2023 · 101,750 km · petrol · manual

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€505 under marketMarket €10,500
DoneDeal
Fiat Panda Panda 1.0 70 HP 5 Seat€12,950

Fiat Panda Panda 1.0 70 HP 5 Seat

€12,950

2024 · 38,080 km · petrol · manual

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€650 under marketMarket €13,600
Carzone
Fiat Panda 1.2 ACTIVE 5SPEED 5DR€3,250

Fiat Panda

€3,250

Fiat Panda 1.2 ACTIVE 5SPEED 5DR

2011 · 92,000 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€160 under marketMarket €3,410
Carzone
Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV// LOW MILES//1 YEARS ROAD TAX//€12,950

Fiat Panda

€12,950

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV// LOW MILES//1 YEARS ROAD TAX//

2024 · 40,570 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€550 under marketMarket €13,500
Carzone
€25,950

Fiat Panda

€25,950

Fiat Panda GRANDE PANDA ICON 1.2 E-HYBRID 110PS

2026 · 100 km · hybrid · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,050 under marketMarket €27,000
DoneDeal
Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV Finance Available own this car from €54 per week€12,499

Fiat Panda

€12,499

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV Finance Available own this car from €54 per week

2024 · 51,688 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€501 under marketMarket €13,000
Carzone
€9,950

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR

€9,950

2023 · 109,230 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€350 under marketMarket €10,300
DoneDeal
Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR€10,250

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR

€10,250

2023 · 99,000 km · petrol · manual

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€350 under marketMarket €10,600
Carzone
€6,995

Fiat Panda

€6,995

Fiat Panda 1.2 PETROL AUTO

2014 · 63,000 km · petrol · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€235 under marketMarket €7,230
DoneDeal
Fiat Panda Panda Cross 1.0 70 HP 5 Seat€11,995

Fiat Panda Panda Cross 1.0 70 HP 5 Seat

€11,995

2023 · 78,255 km · hybrid · manual

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €12,300
Carzone
€13,950

Fiat Panda 1.0 MHEV 5DR

€13,950

2024 · 24,063 km · petrol · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €14,300
DoneDeal
€10,450

2017 Fiat Panda 0.9L Auto New NCT

€10,450

2017 · 39,300 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €10,700
DoneDeal
€7,495

Fiat Panda

€7,495

2014 Fiat Panda 0.9 Petrol | 42,000 KM | Warranty

2014 · 42,000 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €7,670
DoneDeal