FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Gl class ✕
Prices by county

15 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220 D 4MATIC AUTO FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €119 P/W€26,950

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€26,950

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220 D 4MATIC AUTO FINANCE AVAILABLE FROM €119 P/W

2019 · 145,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €28,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220 D 4MATIC 5DR AUTO€19,995

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220 D 4MATIC 5DR AUTO

€19,995

2016 · 111,202 km · diesel · automatic

Kerry · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€705 under marketMarket €20,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220D 4 MATIC AMG LINE 5DR AUTO€24,950

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€24,950

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220D 4 MATIC AMG LINE 5DR AUTO

2018 · 144,189 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class AMG 250D 4MATIC AUTOMATIC 2.1 DIESEL€19,950

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€19,950

Mercedes-Benz GL Class AMG 250D 4MATIC AUTOMATIC 2.1 DIESEL

2016 · 126,445 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class 250D 4 MATIC AMG LINE 5DR AUTO€21,500

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€21,500

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 250D 4 MATIC AMG LINE 5DR AUTO

2018 · 221,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €21,400
Carzone
€26,900

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€26,900

Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 220D 4 MATIC AMG LINE 5DR A

2018 · 99,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,400
DoneDeal
Mercedes-Benz GL Class D 4MATIC AMG LINE€46,900

Mercedes-Benz GL Class D 4MATIC AMG LINE

€46,900

2022 · 82,433 km · diesel · automatic

Donegal · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 over marketMarket €45,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class GL350 AMG SPORT N1 NO VAT€29,900

Mercedes-Benz GL Class GL350 AMG SPORT N1 NO VAT

€29,900

2016 · 150,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,900 over marketMarket €27,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220D 4MATIC AMG LINE 5DR A AUTO€26,900

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€26,900

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 220D 4MATIC AMG LINE 5DR A AUTO

2018 · 145,600 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,200 over marketMarket €23,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz GL Class 180 D URBAN 5DR€15,050

Mercedes-Benz GL Class 180 D URBAN 5DR

€15,050

2016 · 139,174 km · diesel · manual

Cork · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 over marketMarket €12,700
Carzone
€25,950

Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 250 D 5DR AUTO

€25,950

2016 · 135,285 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€6,250 over marketMarket €19,700
DoneDeal
€12,450

Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 2012

€12,450

2012 · 353,414 km · diesel · automatic

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,020 over marketMarket €9,430
DoneDeal
€24,995

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€24,995

Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 350 B/TEC AMG SPORT 5DR 7

2013 · 166,720 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€7,695 over marketMarket €17,300
DoneDeal
€24,999

Mercedes Benz Gl Class

€24,999

14 MERCEDES GL.1 OWNER...NCT 3/27

2014 · 248,865 km · diesel · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€8,299 over marketMarket €16,700
DoneDeal
€35,950

2015 Mercedes GL350 - Low Mileage

€35,950

2015 · 147,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€12,150 over marketMarket €23,800
DoneDeal