FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

E pace ✕
Prices by county

39 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

€16,450

2019 Jaguar E Pace 2.0D I4 150 PS AWD Auto S

€16,450

2019 · 92,561 km · diesel · automatic

Wicklow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,950 under marketMarket €21,400
DoneDeal
Show 30 more
€14,950

Jaguar E Pace

€14,950

E-PACE - 4X4 - 2.0L S - NEW 04-2028 NCT - HISTORY

2018 · 93,451 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€4,050 under marketMarket €19,000
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace 2.0 Standard SUV Diesel Manual (150bhp)€18,500

Jaguar E Pace

€18,500

Jaguar E-Pace 2.0 Standard SUV Diesel Manual (150bhp)

2020 · 54,500 km · diesel · manual

Westmeath · private

Great priceFairHigh
€5,000 under marketMarket €23,500
Carzone
€13,950

Jaguar E Pace

€13,950

181 JAGUAR E-PACE 2.0 DIESEL AUTO LOW KM

2018 · 117,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €16,800
DoneDeal
€17,900

2019 Jaguar E-Pace..low miles..rear camera

€17,900

2019 · 39,200 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,400 under marketMarket €21,300
DoneDeal
€9,950

Jaguar E Pace

€9,950

JAGUAR E PACE 4X4

2018 · 149,700 km · diesel · manual

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,750 under marketMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
€9,990

Jaguar E-Pace 2018

€9,990

2018 · 121,000 km · diesel · manual

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,710 under marketMarket €11,700
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace 19MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S A AUTO 5DR€16,950

Jaguar E Pace

€16,950

Jaguar E-Pace 19MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S A AUTO 5DR

2019 · 107,000 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,850 under marketMarket €19,800
Carzone
€13,900

Jaguar E Pace

€13,900

Jaguar E-Pace 2019. 2.0S AWD AUTOMATIC

2019 · 158,744 km · diesel · automatic

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,400 under marketMarket €15,300
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR€11,400

Jaguar E Pace

€11,400

Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR

2018 · 135,500 km · diesel · manual

Clare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,100 under marketMarket €12,500
Carzone
€15,999

2020 Jaguar E-Pace Chequered Flag AWD Auto

€15,999

2020 · 144,500 km · diesel · automatic

Limerick · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,501 under marketMarket €17,500
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace R DYNAMICS 5DR AUTO€26,000

Jaguar E Pace

€26,000

Jaguar E-Pace R DYNAMICS 5DR AUTO

2021 · 73,446 km · petrol · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 under marketMarket €27,900
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace 2.0D R DYNAMIC S AWD AUTO€14,950

Jaguar E Pace

€14,950

Jaguar E-Pace 2.0D R DYNAMIC S AWD AUTO

2018 · 130,356 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€750 under marketMarket €15,700
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace E PACE AWD R-Sport Automatic€17,900

Jaguar E-Pace E PACE AWD R-Sport Automatic

€17,900

2018 · 99,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€600 under marketMarket €18,500
Carzone
€17,900

Jaguar E-Pace 2018 2.0d R-Sport Automatic

€17,900

2018 · 104,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €18,000
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace 19MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR€19,000

Jaguar E Pace

€19,000

Jaguar E-Pace 19MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR

2019 · 78,000 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €19,000
Carzone
€26,750

Jaguar E Pace

€26,750

R-DYNAMICS S - E-PACE - HYBRID - PANORAMA ROOF

2021 · 75,601 km · plugin · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €26,700
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR€12,995

Jaguar E Pace

€12,995

Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR

2018 · 131,000 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €12,800
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace AUTOMATIC - E PACE 18MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S 5DR€26,000

Jaguar E Pace

€26,000

Jaguar E-Pace AUTOMATIC - E PACE 18MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S 5DR

2019 · 85,600 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €25,600
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace 20MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S A AUTO 5DR€34,500

Jaguar E Pace

€34,500

Jaguar E-Pace 20MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S A AUTO 5DR

2020 · 51,690 km · diesel · automatic

Cavan · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,700
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace * LOW MILES * 2.0D€16,900

Jaguar E-Pace * LOW MILES * 2.0D

€16,900

2019 · 79,601 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€500 over marketMarket €16,400
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace E PACE 18MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S 5DR AUTO€15,000

Jaguar E Pace

€15,000

Jaguar E-Pace E PACE 18MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD S 5DR AUTO

2018 · 176,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · private

Great priceFairHigh
€500 over marketMarket €14,500
Carzone
€32,995

Jaguar E Pace

€32,995

Jaguar E-Pace 2024 2.0 D200 R-Dynamic SE Black 5dr

2024 · 34,600 km · diesel · automatic

Derry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,395 over marketMarket €31,600
DoneDeal
Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR**//**NEW TIMING CHAIN**//**LOW MILES**//**WARRANTY**//**FINANCE ARRANGED**//**€14,995

Jaguar E Pace

€14,995

Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS FWD 5DR**//**NEW TIMING CHAIN**//**LOW MILES**//**WARRANTY**//**FINANCE ARRANGED**//**

2018 · 88,513 km · diesel · manual

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,095 over marketMarket €13,900
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace 2.0 I4 249 AWD S AUTO 5DR AU€16,000

Jaguar E Pace

€16,000

Jaguar E-Pace 2.0 I4 249 AWD S AUTO 5DR AU

2018 · 155,800 km · petrol · automatic

Mayo · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,200 over marketMarket €14,800
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace in stock soon€19,895

Jaguar E-Pace in stock soon

€19,895

2019 · 59,909 km · diesel · manual

Waterford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,495 over marketMarket €18,400
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD R DYNAMICS 5€21,500

Jaguar E Pace

€21,500

Jaguar E-Pace 18MY 2.0 D 150PS AWD R DYNAMICS 5

2018 · 114,250 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,900 over marketMarket €19,600
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace 20MY 2.0 D 150PS CHEQUER CHEQUERED FLAG€35,000

Jaguar E Pace

€35,000

Jaguar E-Pace 20MY 2.0 D 150PS CHEQUER CHEQUERED FLAG

2020 · 59,885 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,100 over marketMarket €31,900
Carzone
Jaguar E-Pace 2.0 S SUV Diesel Automatic 4WD (150bhp)€37,000

Jaguar E Pace

€37,000

Jaguar E-Pace 2.0 S SUV Diesel Automatic 4WD (150bhp)

2019 · 42,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€3,300 over marketMarket €33,700
Carzone
€8,800

Jaguar E Pace

€8,800

JAG E PACE

2018 · 231,744 km · diesel · manual

Kerry · private

Great priceFairHigh
€800 over marketMarket €8,000
DoneDeal