FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near you

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Cls class ✕
Prices by county

45 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 220 D AMG Line 4DR Auto€21,950

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€21,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 220 D AMG Line 4DR Auto

2018 · 142,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,250 under marketMarket €27,200
Carzone
Show 30 more
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D A/T€17,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D A/T

€17,950

2017 · 178,998 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,550 under marketMarket €21,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 250 CDI BLUE EFFICIENCY AMG SPORT 4DR A AUTO€10,500

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€10,500

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 250 CDI BLUE EFFICIENCY AMG SPORT 4DR A AUTO

2014 · 259,000 km · diesel · automatic

Offaly · private

Great priceFairHigh
€1,700 under marketMarket €12,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 350 CDI B/E AMG SPORT 4DR AUTO€14,900

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€14,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 350 CDI B/E AMG SPORT 4DR AUTO

2014 · 161,000 km · diesel · automatic

Laois · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,100 under marketMarket €17,000
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D AMG LINE 4DR AUTO// STUNNING CAR 4 NEW TYRES€14,999

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€14,999

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D AMG LINE 4DR AUTO// STUNNING CAR 4 NEW TYRES

2016 · 209,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,101 under marketMarket €17,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class * AMG LINE * ONLY 66K KM *€25,900

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€25,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class * AMG LINE * ONLY 66K KM *

2018 · 66,866 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€3,300 under marketMarket €29,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D COUPE 4DR AUTO€47,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D COUPE 4DR AUTO

€47,900

2022 · 81,278 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€5,200 under marketMarket €53,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 250 CDI BLUEEFFICIENCY SPORT AUTO€10,999

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€10,999

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 250 CDI BLUEEFFICIENCY SPORT AUTO

2013 · 167,999 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,101 under marketMarket €12,100
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 350 CDI BLUE EFFICIENCY 4DR AUTO€7,500

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€7,500

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 350 CDI BLUE EFFICIENCY 4DR AUTO

2011 · 262,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
€690 under marketMarket €8,190
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 250 CDI BLUEEFFICIENCY SPORT AUTO€9,900

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€9,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 250 CDI BLUEEFFICIENCY SPORT AUTO

2014 · 262,966 km · diesel · automatic

Meath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€900 under marketMarket €10,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 350 D AMG LINE PREMIUM 4DR A€31,950

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€31,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 350 D AMG LINE PREMIUM 4DR A

2018 · 57,000 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · private

Great priceFairHigh
€2,350 under marketMarket €34,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 2.9 350 D AMG LINE A/T 4MATIC€27,950

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€27,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 2.9 350 D AMG LINE A/T 4MATIC

2018 · 128,998 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,550 under marketMarket €29,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 300d | AMG Line | €573pm€57,900

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€57,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 300d | AMG Line | €573pm

2023 · 53,283 km · diesel · automatic

Galway · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€2,600 under marketMarket €60,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220D AMG LINE PREMIUM 4DR AUTO€27,000

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€27,000

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220D AMG LINE PREMIUM 4DR AUTO

2017 · 100,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €27,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300 D 4DR AUTO AMG€29,995

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300 D 4DR AUTO AMG

€29,995

2019 · 154,496 km · diesel · automatic

Louth · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €30,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 220 D SPORT AUTO€19,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 220 D SPORT AUTO

€19,900

2016 · 138,998 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €20,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 250 CDI BLUE EFFICIENCY 4DR AUTO€7,000

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€7,000

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 250 CDI BLUE EFFICIENCY 4DR AUTO

2011 · 287,564 km · diesel · automatic

Sligo · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €7,110
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300d  AMG PREMIUM PLUS **SUNROOF**€32,900

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€32,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300d AMG PREMIUM PLUS **SUNROOF**

2019 · 105,900 km · diesel · automatic

Carlow · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300D AMG LINE 4MATIC  *1 YEAR WARRANTY*€49,900

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€49,900

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300D AMG LINE 4MATIC *1 YEAR WARRANTY*

2022 · 75,900 km · hybrid · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €49,900
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300 D AMG  only 80000kms€33,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300 D AMG only 80000kms

€33,950

2019 · 80,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €33,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 300 d 24% (Upgraded alloys)€38,433

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€38,433

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 300 d 24% (Upgraded alloys)

2020 · 115,428 km · diesel · automatic

Cork · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €38,200
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 3.5 Coupe Petrol Automatic RWD (272bhp)€8,500

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€8,500

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 3.5 Coupe Petrol Automatic RWD (272bhp)

2008 · 102,000 km · petrol · automatic

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €8,410
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D AMG LINE 4DR AUTO€32,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 220 D AMG LINE 4DR AUTO

€32,950

2017 · 46,347 km · diesel · other

Dublin · private

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €32,600
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class **CLS 350**3.0 LITRE**AMG LINE** 4MATIC**SAT NAV**360 SENSORS**MEMORY SEATS**HEATED SEATS**DIGITAL DASH**NCT 04/27**12 MONTH WARRANTY**FINANCE AVAILAVBLE€35,899

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€35,899

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class **CLS 350**3.0 LITRE**AMG LINE** 4MATIC**SAT NAV**360 SENSORS**MEMORY SEATS**HEATED SEATS**DIGITAL DASH**NCT 04/27**12 MONTH WARRANTY**FINANCE AVAILAVBLE

2019 · 109,047 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,300
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 2.9 350 D AMG LINE A/T 4MATIC€36,475

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€36,475

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 2.9 350 D AMG LINE A/T 4MATIC

2019 · 104,998 km · diesel · automatic

Wexford · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
At market priceMarket €35,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300d AMG LINE SILVER BEST AVAILABLE€34,950

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€34,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300d AMG LINE SILVER BEST AVAILABLE

2019 · 72,000 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €33,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 300d Coupe AMG Line€32,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class CLS 300d Coupe AMG Line

€32,950

2019 · 39,499 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,150 over marketMarket €31,800
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 400 D 4MATIC COUPE 4DR AUTO€37,500

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€37,500

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 400 D 4MATIC COUPE 4DR AUTO

2021 · 235,483 km · diesel · automatic

Dublin · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,800 over marketMarket €35,700
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300 D 4DR AUTO€29,950

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class 300 D 4DR AUTO

€29,950

2019 · 184,000 km · diesel · automatic

Westmeath · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,450 over marketMarket €28,500
Carzone
Mercedes-Benz CLS Class NEW MODEL 300 D AMG LINE 4DR AUTO€27,995

Mercedes Benz Cls Class

€27,995

Mercedes-Benz CLS Class NEW MODEL 300 D AMG LINE 4DR AUTO

2018 · 149,000 km · diesel · automatic

Kildare · dealer

Great priceFairHigh
€1,395 over marketMarket €26,600
Carzone