FairPrice.ie
Saved
CarsGroceriesEnergyBroadbandMobileRentsoonHousessoonShoppingsoon
FairPrice.ie

FairPrice is independent. We read public listings and shop websites every morning and compare like with like. No paid placements in results.

Check prices

Used carsCheck a listingValue my carCar prices by countyWeekly shopGrocery price guideSupermarkets near youElectricity and gasBroadbandSIM-only and prepayBrands

About

How it worksJoin freeData statusPrivacy
HomeCarsGroceriesSavedAccount
JoinJoin free

Filters

Volkswagen ✕T roc ✕
Prices by county

1,483 cars, best deals first

Prices updated 25 Oct, 18:07

Best dealCheapestNewestLowest km

Not found it yet? Save this search and we'll email you new cars that come in under the market.

Ranked by how far each price is below cars of the same model, year, mileage, fuel and gearbox. Cars we cannot price with confidence are left out of this ranking; sort by price to see every car.

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

19,995 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

€6,405 under marketMarket €26,400
€24,300€28,800
DoneDeal
Next 90
·
New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

91,551 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wicklow

€21,950

was €22,450

€6,950 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,500€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

6,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kildare

€30,995

was €31,995

€8,205 under marketMarket €39,200
€36,000€42,800
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0TSI 115BHP Design

53,140 km · Petrol · Manual · Westmeath

€15,950

€3,950 under marketMarket €19,900
€18,300€21,700
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Vw T-Roc Diesel !!! Low miles /1 owner

167,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€14,499

€3,201 under marketMarket €17,700
€16,300€19,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc 20242.0TDI 115BHP EDITION

99,014 km · Diesel · Manual · Clare

€23,950

€5,050 under marketMarket €29,000
€26,600€31,700
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

95,165 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€19,995

€4,105 under marketMarket €24,100
€22,100€26,300
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

60,342 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€23,975

was €26,975

€4,825 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,500€31,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

96,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Tipperary

€23,995

was €26,895

€4,705 under marketMarket €28,700
€26,400€31,300
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc Life 1.0 TSI M6F 110HP 5DR

83,418 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€21,950

was €22,450

€4,250 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,100€28,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

84,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Roscommon

€21,950

€4,250 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,100€28,600
Carzone·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0 TDI Design

46,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Kildare

€21,450

was €23,450

€4,150 under marketMarket €25,600
€23,500€28,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc STYLE

105,750 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€23,900

was €24,900

€4,500 under marketMarket €28,400
€26,100€31,000
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

24,950 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,450

was €26,950

€4,650 under marketMarket €30,100
€27,600€32,900
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

91,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€21,995

was €22,795

€4,005 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

96,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Kildare

€22,950

€4,150 under marketMarket €27,100
€24,900€29,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc Low Miles 75k miles

120,718 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,950

was €16,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €18,600
€17,100€20,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc Design 2.0TDI 115HP Manual

99,240 km · Diesel · Manual · Wexford

€19,995

€3,305 under marketMarket €23,300
€21,400€25,400
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc

160,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€14,000

€2,200 under marketMarket €16,200
€14,900€17,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

24,513 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,795

€3,505 under marketMarket €26,300
€24,200€28,700
Carzone·New today

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

124,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€15,950

was €16,450

€2,450 under marketMarket €18,400
€16,900€20,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T-Roc T-Roc Life 1.5 Mhev

10 km · Petrol · Automatic · Wexford

€34,975

€5,325 under marketMarket €40,300
€37,000€44,000
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

258,600 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€14,000

€2,100 under marketMarket €16,100
€14,800€17,600
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

8,776 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€27,950

€4,150 under marketMarket €32,100
€29,500€35,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110HP Life

25,028 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€24,475

was €24,975

€3,625 under marketMarket €28,100
€25,800€30,700
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc SPEC ED Petrol Manual

50,592 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,445

€3,755 under marketMarket €29,200
€26,800€31,900
Carzone·New today

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc Style

55,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€26,500

was €27,500

€3,900 under marketMarket €30,400
€27,900€33,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen T Roc

148,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€18,995

was €19,995

€2,705 under marketMarket €21,700
€19,900€23,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

28,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €26,200
€24,100€28,600
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

11,962 km · Petrol · Automatic · Kerry

€27,950

was €28,950

€3,950 under marketMarket €31,900
€29,300€34,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

15,001 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€31,900

was €32,900

€4,500 under marketMarket €36,400
€33,400€39,800
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

15 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€35,495

was €35,995

€4,805 under marketMarket €40,300
€37,000€44,000
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

89,101 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,995

€3,105 under marketMarket €26,100
€24,000€28,500
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

60,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€25,399

€3,401 under marketMarket €28,800
€26,500€31,500
Carzone·New today

2020 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.6 diesel design spec TDI

190,000 km · Diesel · Manual · Dublin

€15,000

was €16,000

€2,000 under marketMarket €17,000
€15,600€18,600
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

112,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€16,450

was €16,950

€2,150 under marketMarket €18,600
€17,100€20,300
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

33,467 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,995

€3,005 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

32,626 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,995

was €23,795

€3,005 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

89,911 km · Petrol · Manual · Dublin

€22,995

€3,005 under marketMarket €26,000
€23,900€28,400
Carzone·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

29,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€24,950

€3,250 under marketMarket €28,200
€25,900€30,800
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc STYLE 2.0TDI 148BHP

38,350 km · Diesel · Automatic · Wicklow

€22,995

€2,905 under marketMarket €25,900
€23,800€28,300
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

106,111 km · Diesel · Manual · Donegal

€23,800

was €25,500

€3,000 under marketMarket €26,800
€24,600€29,300
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

12 km · Hybrid · Automatic · Kerry

€38,000

was €49,000

€4,700 under marketMarket €42,700
€39,200€46,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

61,592 km · Petrol · Automatic · Clare

€28,500

€3,500 under marketMarket €32,000
€29,400€34,900
Carzone·New today

2025 Volkswagen T Roc

26,999 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€29,950

was €31,950

€3,650 under marketMarket €33,600
€30,900€36,700
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

22 km · Petrol · Automatic · Cork

€35,950

€4,350 under marketMarket €40,300
€37,000€44,000
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

43,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€22,950

was €23,950

€2,750 under marketMarket €25,700
€23,600€28,100
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

98,987 km · Petrol · Manual · Clare

€20,450

€2,450 under marketMarket €22,900
€21,000€25,000
Carzone·New today

2026 Volkswagen T-Roc LIFE+ 1.5 TSI 116HP MHEV

300 km · Petrol · Automatic · Mayo

€35,900

€4,300 under marketMarket €40,200
€36,900€43,900
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0TDI 116HP EDITION 75

15 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€33,995

was €34,995

€4,005 under marketMarket €38,000
€34,900€41,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0 TDI 116HP Life

111,498 km · Diesel · Manual · Limerick

€23,900

€2,800 under marketMarket €26,700
€24,500€29,200
Carzone·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc

224,423 km · Diesel · Manual · Tipperary

€14,950

was €15,950

€1,750 under marketMarket €16,700
€15,300€18,200
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

107,925 km · Diesel · Manual · Roscommon

€23,995

was €25,995

€2,805 under marketMarket €26,800
€24,600€29,300
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

9,025 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

€3,505 under marketMarket €33,500
€30,800€36,600
Carzone·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

54,220 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€22,750

€2,650 under marketMarket €25,400
€23,300€27,700
DoneDeal·New today

2018 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5tsi LOW KILOMETERS

140,780 km · Petrol · Manual · Meath

€15,950

€1,850 under marketMarket €17,800
€16,400€19,400
DoneDeal·New today

2025 Volkswagen T Roc

25,998 km · Petrol · Automatic · Carlow

€31,995

€3,705 under marketMarket €35,700
€32,800€39,000
Carzone·New today

2018 Volkswagen T-Roc LOW MILEAGE

105,778 km · Petrol · Manual · Cork

€13,995

was €14,500

€1,605 under marketMarket €15,600
€14,300€17,000
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

999 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€35,900

€4,100 under marketMarket €40,000
€36,700€43,700
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc Auto

90,000 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€25,950

€2,950 under marketMarket €28,900
€26,500€31,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T Roc

11,058 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€29,995

was €31,995

€3,405 under marketMarket €33,400
€30,700€36,500
DoneDeal·New today

2023 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110HP Life

33,451 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€24,975

€2,825 under marketMarket €27,800
€25,500€30,400
Carzone·New today

2025 Volkswagen T-Roc 2.0TDI 116BHP EDITION 75

10,721 km · Diesel · Manual · Cork

€30,995

was €32,995

€3,505 under marketMarket €34,500
€31,700€37,700
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

86,751 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€2,450 under marketMarket €24,400
€22,400€26,600
DoneDeal·New today

2024 Volkswagen T-Roc

76,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€25,500

€2,800 under marketMarket €28,300
€26,000€30,900
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T-Roc petrol 1.5 TSI sport

140,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Limerick

€17,500

€1,900 under marketMarket €19,400
€17,800€21,200
DoneDeal·New today

2020 Volkswagen t roc sportline

85,000 km · Diesel · Automatic · Dublin

€18,500

was €18,750

€2,000 under marketMarket €20,500
€18,800€22,400
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T Roc

91,690 km · Diesel · Automatic · Meath

€21,950

€2,350 under marketMarket €24,300
€22,300€26,500
DoneDeal·New today

2021 Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110bhp T-Roc

106,150 km · Petrol · Manual · Waterford

€19,975

€2,125 under marketMarket €22,100
€20,300€24,100
Carzone·New today

2023 Volkswagen T Roc

40,693 km · Petrol · Manual · Donegal

€24,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,400€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2022 Volkswagen T Roc

40,000 km · Petrol · Manual · Tipperary

€24,950

€2,650 under marketMarket €27,600
€25,400€30,100
DoneDeal·New today

2019 Volkswagen T Roc

80,624 km · Petrol · Manual · Wexford

€17,450

was €17,900

€1,850 under marketMarket €19,300
€17,700€21,100
DoneDeal·New today

2026 Volkswagen T Roc

2,501 km · Petrol · Automatic · Dublin

€35,900

was €37,900

€3,800 under marketMarket €39,700
€36,500€43,400
DoneDeal·New today